Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,40
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 9,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: These Old Books, Isle, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Poor. 1st Edition. The dust jacket shows significant chipping along the top and bottom of the spine, along with bumped corners, small tears, and some creasing at the top edge; the grey cloth covers are clean; there is some underlining in the text; the book is tight. Illustrated.
Librería: North Country Books, Milton, VT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Near Fine. Reprint. Trade paperback with minor wear, clean, book lays flat, no spine crease, unmrked with bright and clean pages.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: booksdeck, Santa clara, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,01
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: NEW. Brand new book. International edition printed overseas but with similar contents as compared to the US edition. Same day shipping with tracking.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge, Massachusetts : The MIT Press, 1989
ISBN 10: 0262580969 ISBN 13: 9780262580960
Original o primera edición
EUR 14,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito23 x 15 cm. Condición: Gut. 1. Edition. XVI, 308 Seiten ; Mit Figuren und Tabellen Computational Models of Cognition and Perception - Innen wenige Bleistiftanstreichungen, sauberer, guter Zustand. Softcover, Broschur mit den üblichen Bibliotheks-Markierungen, Stempeln und Einträgen, innen wie außen, siehe Bilder. (Evtl. auch Kleber- und/oder Etikettenreste, sowie -abdrücke durch abgelöste Bibliotheksschilder). Einband mit leichten Gebrauchsspuren. Buchschnitt teils leicht angestaubt B07-22-07Y Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 563.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The MIT Press, Cambridge, MA & London, 1989
ISBN 10: 0262580969 ISBN 13: 9780262580960
Librería: gearbooks, The Bronx, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. 1st MIT Press Ppbk Ed, 1989. 398 pp. Solidly bound copy with moderate external wear, crisp pages and clean text. Light creasing on spine.
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,65
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Librería: Best Peddler LLC, Huntsville, AL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. All pages and cover are intact with minor wear to the pages, binding, and possible minor marks within. 100% Satisfaction Guarantee!! **Ships SWIFTLY!**.
Librería: BookManBookWoman Books, Nashville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,43
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. New Fine softcover book.Bright, clean and tight- unread! Shelf 1004. Not a book club (BC)copy. No previous owner name, not ex library, not a remainder, not price clipped.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Generic (edition 11th Edition), 2020
ISBN 10: 9390219639 ISBN 13: 9789390219636
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. 11th Edition. The item is brand new, never used or read. It's in perfect condition and may include supplements and/or access codes or come shrink-wrapped.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Generic (edition 11th Edition), 2020
ISBN 10: 9390219639 ISBN 13: 9789390219636
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,49
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 11th Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. International edition.
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Science/Engineering/Math, 2006
ISBN 10: 0073312606 ISBN 13: 9780073312606
Librería: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 8. Grade 3 out 5 points. Book has wear on cover and pages. May have personalized notes/names, stickers/labels. Has no markings on pages. May not include extra materials like access codes, CDs, accessories, etc. All orders ship by next business day! We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Science/Engineering/Math (edition 8), 2006
ISBN 10: 0073312606 ISBN 13: 9780073312606
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,20
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 8. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Science/Engineering/, 2006
ISBN 10: 0073312606 ISBN 13: 9780073312606
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Science/Engineering/, 2006
ISBN 10: 0073312606 ISBN 13: 9780073312606
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: The Bookseller, Edmonton, AB, Canada
EUR 15,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Minor reading wear. Otherwise a square, tight, unmarked book. Index. xvi, 398 pp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Science/Engineering/Math (edition 8), 2006
ISBN 10: 0073312606 ISBN 13: 9780073312606
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,79
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. 8. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.