Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Books, Limited, 1997
ISBN 10: 0140266119 ISBN 13: 9780140266115
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por PENGUIN PUTNAM @ TRADE January 1997, 1997
ISBN 10: 0140266119 ISBN 13: 9780140266115
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Used - Acceptable. Shelf wear.
EUR 3,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover. Damaged cover. The cover of is slightly damaged for instance a torn or bent corner.
EUR 6,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1999. Paperback. Good clean copy with minor shelf wear. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
EUR 6,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1999. Paperback. Good clean copy with minor shelf wear. . . . .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por London: Penguin Books, 1997, 1997
Librería: Klanhorn, Queanbeyan, NSW, Australia
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. Paperback Original. Soft Cover. Near Fine/NO DUST JACKET. Paperback Original. Drama. PAPERBACK. Book is fine, but has a match-head sized flake on the front panel. A scan of the book is available on request.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Books Ltd, London, United Kingdom, 1999
ISBN 10: 0140266127 ISBN 13: 9780140266122
Librería: Harry Righton, Evesham, Reino Unido
EUR 5,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Books Canada, Toronto ON Canada, 1997
ISBN 10: 0140266119 ISBN 13: 9780140266115
Librería: Calmwater Books, Shediac, NB, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Book is in very good condition and very clean with no writing or markings anywhere. Well bound with no loose or missing pages.
EUR 11,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst Ediiton. Uncorrected proof copy. Softcover. Near Fine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Putnam, London, 1997
ISBN 10: 0140266119 ISBN 13: 9780140266115
Librería: Infinity Books Japan, Tokyo, TKY, Japon
EUR 4,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Near Fine.
EUR 16,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: bon. R160110735: 1997. In-12. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 220 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 820-Littératures anglaise et anglo-saxonne.
Publicado por Penguin Books, 1999
Librería: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, AL, Italia
EUR 4,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Buone. inglese Condizioni dell'esterno: logorata Condizioni dell'interno: ingiallite.
Publicado por Penguin, 1997
Librería: H4o Books, Market Rasen, LINCS, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 23,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 1st Edition. Tightly Bound. No Inscriptions. Not Clipped. Three Individual Books (Wasted By Krissy Kays, Are You Experienced? By William Sutcliffe And Camden Girls By Jane Owen) Cased In A Cardboard Wrap Around. Includes Advertising Cards For The Three Books. 1st Printing. Size: 12mo - over 6¾ - 7¾" tall. Item Type: Book. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilogram. Category: Fiction; Please contact H4o Books if you require images or further information. Inventory No: 020613.