Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Children's Publishing, 1990
ISBN 10: 0027286819 ISBN 13: 9780027286816
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,97
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Jill Kastner Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HMH Books for Young Readers, 2000
ISBN 10: 0152010769 ISBN 13: 9780152010768
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. Kastner, Jill Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HMH Books for Young Readers, 2000
ISBN 10: 0152010769 ISBN 13: 9780152010768
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Kastner, Jill Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HMH Books for Young Readers, 2000
ISBN 10: 0152010769 ISBN 13: 9780152010768
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Kastner, Jill Ilustrador. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
EUR 4,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Kastner, Jill Ilustrador. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: like_new. Kastner, Jill Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" Excellent condition book with clean cover and pages. Barely handled, with minimal wear. An outstanding copy, close to enjoy!
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Kastner, Jill Ilustrador. Fast & Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2000
ISBN 10: 0689835361 ISBN 13: 9780689835360
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,48
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Kastner, Jill Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2000
ISBN 10: 0689835361 ISBN 13: 9780689835360
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,48
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Kastner, Jill Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2000
ISBN 10: 0689835361 ISBN 13: 9780689835360
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Kastner, Jill Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Kastner, Jill Ilustrador.
EUR 4,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Kastner, Jill Ilustrador. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
EUR 4,66
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Kastner, Jill Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,66
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Kastner, Jill Ilustrador. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Kastner, Jill Ilustrador. Item may have minor cosmetic defects marks, wears, cuts, bends, crushes on the cover, spine, pages or dust cover. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges, which should be noted in Product Details. Item may be missing bundled media.
EUR 4,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Kastner, Jill Ilustrador. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "From the library of" labels may be present. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g., CDs, DVDs, access codes may not be included.
EUR 4,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Kastner, Jill Ilustrador. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "From the library of" labels may be present. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g., CDs, DVDs, access codes may not be included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Atheneum Books for Young Readers (edition Reprint), 2000
ISBN 10: 0689835361 ISBN 13: 9780689835360
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Kastner, Jill Ilustrador. Reprint. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 4,77
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Kastner, Jill Ilustrador. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly!
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Kastner, Jill Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Kastner, Jill Ilustrador. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 2,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Kastner, Jill Ilustrador. Book shows general signs of use and handling. May have light wear on the cover or edges and minimal writing or highlighting. Binding remains tight, and pages are clean and readable.
EUR 1,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Kastner, Jill Ilustrador. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include "From the library of" labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Kastner, Jill Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HMH Books for Young Readers, 2008
ISBN 10: 0152063420 ISBN 13: 9780152063429
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Kastner, Jill Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marshall Cavendish Corp/Ccb, 1999
ISBN 10: 0761450491 ISBN 13: 9780761450498
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Kastner, Jill Ilustrador. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marshall Cavendish Corp/Ccb (edition First Edition), 1999
ISBN 10: 0761450491 ISBN 13: 9780761450498
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. Kastner, Jill Ilustrador. First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,55
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Kastner, Jill Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 2,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Kastner, Jill Ilustrador. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
EUR 2,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Acceptable. Kastner, Jill Ilustrador. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.