EUR 4,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 7,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 4,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por iUniverse, Incorporated, 2011
ISBN 10: 1462000894 ISBN 13: 9781462000890
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Goddess Ink (edition ), 2014
ISBN 10: 0983346658 ISBN 13: 9780983346654
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Nevada Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 0874178622 ISBN 13: 9780874178623
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Nevada Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 0874178622 ISBN 13: 9780874178623
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Standard-sized.
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition paperback with some wear and fading to spine. Contents are clean with minor age tone.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,04
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Heart of the Sun: An Anthology in Exaltation of Sekhmet. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Northland Press, Flagstaff, AZ, 1984
ISBN 10: 0873584244 ISBN 13: 9780873584241
Librería: Prairie Creek Books LLC., Torrington, WY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Good/none, used, 2nd printing, illustrated stiff paper wraps, ix-xix, 184pp. Interior clesan no marks except a small rectangle of what appears to be white-out at the top fore-corner of the half-title page, binding tight. Shelf rubbing to edges and corners, no chips or tears. There is the remains of a sticker on the upper wrap.
Librería: booksetc, Granite falls, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. NF in hardcover, no marks, tears or creases.DJ has light shelf wear. Grey's experiences in Arizona the background for his many stories. 184 pgs.
EUR 5,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. First edition. Light wear to boards. Content is clean and bright. DJ with some edge wear, tear and fading.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Fritz T. Brown - Books, Georgetown , MA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. 1st Edition. Foreword by Loren Grey. Contents include: Zane Grey In Arizona; An Album; The Literature; the Silver Screen and Beyond. Good+ tight condition with good edgeworn and nicked dust jacket. Former owner name(s) written of first front end page. Language: eng Language: eng 0.0.
EUR 13,70
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Adkins Books, Chattanooga, TN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard cover. First edition. Very good in very good dust jack.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Flagstaff, Arizona, U.S.A.: Northland Pub, 1911
ISBN 10: 0873584244 ISBN 13: 9780873584241
Librería: Bingo Used Books, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. trade paperback in very good condition.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,13
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 12,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. 1984 stated First Edition. Firm binding; unmarked interior; minimal wear to boards. Jacket (in mylar sleeve) shows wear to edges. Overall solid, clean.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Nevada Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0874177499 ISBN 13: 9780874177497
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!