Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,21
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 31,02
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Leipzig, VEB Verlag Enzyklopädie., 1981
Librería: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
EUR 16,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Befriedigend. 139 S. Akzeptabler Zustand. Bibliotheksexemplar mit den üblichen Eintragungen. Einband fleckig. Stempel auf Seitenschnitt. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 285.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,93
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,83
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 39,52
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Leipzig, VEB Verlag Enzyklopädie., 1980
Librería: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
EUR 25,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Befriedigend. 285 S. Akzeptabler Zustand. Bibliotheksexemplar mit den üblichen Eintragungen. Einband fleckig. Buchrücken leicht schadhaft. Stempel auf Seitenschnitt. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 470.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 28,06
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Publicado por VEB Leipzig 1977, 1977
Librería: Antiquariat Thomas & Reinhard, Recklinghausen, NRW, Alemania
EUR 28,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFormat 8°, LEINEN, Einband in fester Transparentschutzfolie, 136 randgebräunte Seiten, dies ist ein regulär ausgesondertes Bibliotheksexemplar aus einer wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek mit der üblichen Signatur und Stempel, keine Markierungen/Anmerkungen, das Buch befindet sich in einem guten Zustand. Shipping to abroad insured with tracking number.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Legare Street Press 2022-10, 2022
ISBN 10: 1017637547 ISBN 13: 9781017637540
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 23,70
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.
EUR 25,91
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,81
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 38,39
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Publicado por B. Schott's Söhnen, Mainz, 1862
Librería: Colin Coleman Music, Stewkley, Reino Unido
EUR 37,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHirsch 5153. Size: 8vo. viii, 112pp. Plain boards, manuscript title, backstrip detached. Without the 70pp. of Musikbeilagen.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 39,37
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Publicado por veb verlag enzyklopädie leipzig, leipzig, 1980
Librería: alt-saarbrücker antiquariat g.w.melling, Saarbrücken, Alemania
Original o primera edición
EUR 9,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Sehr gut. 1. auflage. oktav paperback. gutes bis sehr gutes exemplar. ungelesen, broschur, ecken zum teil etwas berieben, sonst noch sehr gut erhalten, 285 seiten. reihe: übersetzungswissenschaftliche beiträge 3. format 21 x 15 cm.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 45,18
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 47,55
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 43,94
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: Forgotten Books, London, Reino Unido
EUR 22,19
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Print on Demand. This book is an archive of musical works from the 18th and 19th centuries performed in the court of Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany. It is a vast collection of nearly 2000 pages, including works from prominent composers such as Reinhard Keiser, Carl August Westenholtz, and Agostino Steffani. The musical genres represented in the archive are diverse, ranging from operas, oratorios, cantatas, and hymns to instrumental music and dances. In addition to the musical scores, the archive includes texts, librettos, and other documents which provide valuable insights into the musical practices and tastes of the Mecklenburg court during this period. The archive is a treasure trove for scholars and enthusiasts of early music, offering a glimpse into the rich musical culture of 18th and 19th century Europe. This book is a reproduction of an important historical work, digitally reconstructed using state-of-the-art technology to preserve the original format. In rare cases, an imperfection in the original, such as a blemish or missing page, may be replicated in the book. print-on-demand item.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 37,67
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Publicado por Verlag von B. Schott's Söhne, Mainz, 1862
Librería: Colin Coleman Music, Stewkley, Reino Unido
EUR 48,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSize: 8vo. 118, 70pp. Publisher's printed paperback (back one missing, edges worn, front one torn, volume in two pieces). Internally fine. Music examples.
Librería: Forgotten Books, London, Reino Unido
EUR 24,85
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Print on Demand. This book presents an indispensable collection of musical documents from the era of the Renaissance. Alongside a detailed exploration of more than 80 compositions, the book analyzes the evolution of musical style during the 15th and 16th centuries. The author traces the influence of Netherlandish, Italian, and German composers on the development of polyphonic music. This book is a rare and valuable resource for musicians, scholars, and lovers of early music. This book is a reproduction of an important historical work, digitally reconstructed using state-of-the-art technology to preserve the original format. In rare cases, an imperfection in the original, such as a blemish or missing page, may be replicated in the book. print-on-demand item.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 43,60
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: SKULIMA Wiss. Versandbuchhandlung, Westhofen, Alemania
EUR 19,80
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Wie Neu. Zustandsbeschreibung: leichte Lagerspuren. Reprint der Ausgabe Gütersloh 1893. 247 Seiten mit zahlreichen Notenbeispielen sowie 99 Seiten Notenmaterial, Leinen (Olms Verlag 1971). Statt EUR 49,80. Gewicht: 610 g - Gebunden/Gebundene Ausgabe.
EUR 43,59
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 49,37
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 47,34
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 46,37
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Butterfly Books GmbH & Co. KG, Herzebrock-Clarholz, Alemania
EUR 4,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Gut. 123 Dieses Buch ist eine liebevolle Sammlung von Gedichten, Geschichten und Anekdoten über die Stadt Bielefeld und ihre Bewohner. Bekannte Dichter und Schriftsteller huldigen der traditionsreichen Leineweberstadt mit literarischen Beiträgen. Zustand: Einband mit stärkeren Gebrauchsspuren, Seiten geringfügig gebräunt, insgesamt GUTER Zustand. HC1-345-3/8-00719562 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 149.