Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Lindberg, Jeffrey K. Ilustrador.
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Lindberg, Jeffrey K. Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scholastic, Incorporated, 1988
ISBN 10: 0590415077 ISBN 13: 9780590415071
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Lindberg, Jeffrey K. Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scholastic, Incorporated, 1988
ISBN 10: 0590415077 ISBN 13: 9780590415071
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Lindberg, Jeffrey K. Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Troll Communications Llc, 1997
ISBN 10: 0816743126 ISBN 13: 9780816743124
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,74
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Lindberg, Jeffrey K. Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Troll Communications Llc, 1997
ISBN 10: 0816743126 ISBN 13: 9780816743124
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Lindberg, Jeffrey K. Ilustrador. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Williford Communications, 1999
ISBN 10: 1890647578 ISBN 13: 9781890647575
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Lindberg, Jeffrey K. Ilustrador. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Williford Communications, 1999
ISBN 10: 1890647578 ISBN 13: 9781890647575
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Lindberg, Jeffrey K. Ilustrador. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Troll Communications Llc, 1997
ISBN 10: 0816743126 ISBN 13: 9780816743124
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Lindberg, Jeffrey K. Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Lindberg, Jeffrey K. Ilustrador. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dandelion Press, New York, NY, USA, 1979
ISBN 10: 0897990323 ISBN 13: 9780897990325
EUR 6,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Near Fine. Lindberg, Jeffrey K. Ilustrador. Paperback with staple binding; (Adapted from Genesis 11:1-9); clean, tight and square, covers are lightly rubbed and yellowed from normal shelf wear, text is clean and unmarked, pages and inside covers are very slightly yellowed, no tears or creases.
Librería: Foggypaws, Sonoma, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Lindberg, Jeffrey K. Ilustrador. Paperback in very good condition. All inside pages are in great shape. Minor shelf wear to the cover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Williford Communications, 1999
ISBN 10: 1890647578 ISBN 13: 9781890647575
Librería: Foggypaws, Sonoma, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Lindberg, Jeffrey K. Ilustrador. Paperback in very good condition. All inside pages are in great shape. Minor shelf wear to the cover.
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2011
ISBN 10: 1460938836 ISBN 13: 9781460938836
Librería: Cheryl's Books, Vinemont, AL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Paperback book in good condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mariner Books Classics, 2024
ISBN 10: 0063084651 ISBN 13: 9780063084650
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,04
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Coas Books, Las Cruces, NM, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,14
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Item has staining. Cover is worn. Paperback.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mariner Books Classics, 2024
ISBN 10: 0063084651 ISBN 13: 9780063084650
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,95
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,97
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2011
ISBN 10: 1460938836 ISBN 13: 9781460938836
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 9,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. First Edition. Light wear, discoloring to white boards, interior is clean with one pen mark on endpaper.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 23,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 23,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Publicado por Selfpublishing.com, 2025
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,40
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good.
EUR 10,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Poor. Volume 2. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,500grams, ISBN:9780963633132.
EUR 10,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Book contains pencil markings. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,500grams, ISBN:9780963633132.
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Ecotourism Society, 1993
ISBN 10: 0963633104 ISBN 13: 9780963633101
Librería: Acanthophyllum Books, Holywell, FLINT, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: PBFA
Original o primera edición
EUR 2,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper covers. Condición: V.g. No Jacket. 1st edition. Scarcely used. Weight: 1 Language: English.
Publicado por Selfpublishing.com, 2025
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good.
EUR 27,27
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.