Küster max (51 resultados)

- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 23,44
Envío por EUR 2,28Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 24,17
Envío por EUR 2,28Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino UnidoGreatBookPricesUK
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 24,28
Envío por EUR 17,38Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino UnidoGreatBookPricesUK
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 25,87
Envío por EUR 17,38Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Tapa blanda
- Impresión bajo demanda
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaGrand Eagle Retail
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 21,55
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: new. Paperback. Laravel 12: The Complete Modern Web Development GuideReady to master web development with Laravel 12-the framework trusted by millions of developers worldwide?This book gives you a fast, practical, and hands-on approach to building powerful web applications with Laravel 12, the latest versio…n of the most elegant PHP framework. Whether you're a beginner learning your first backend framework or a developer upgrading your skills, this guide walks you through everything from setup to full production deployment.At its core, Laravel 12: The Complete Modern Web Development Guide helps you build scalable, secure, and maintainable web apps while learning professional coding practices that make development faster and cleaner.You'll quickly learn how to: Configure Laravel 12 and understand its new features.Create clean MVC structures for real-world applications.Work with routing, controllers, Blade templates, and middleware.Manage databases with migrations, Eloquent ORM, and relationships.Implement authentication, authorization, and API development.Use Laravel's tools for caching, testing, and performance optimization.Deploy Laravel apps using modern hosting environments.Through practical examples and real-world projects, you'll move from basic CRUD applications to professional-grade solutions-the kind used by startups, agencies, and enterprise teams.Each chapter builds your confidence with structured explanations, clean syntax examples, and step-by-step exercises that reinforce learning while keeping your workflow efficient and modern.Whether you want to launch your career in web development, upgrade an existing skill set, or build your own SaaS or eCommerce platform, this book gives you the technical foundation and clarity you need to succeed with Laravel 12.If you've ever wanted to build robust, elegant, and future-proof web applications-the kind employers and clients love-this is your essential quick-start guide.Start mastering Laravel 12 today and build applications the smart way. This item is printed on demand. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.

- Tapa blanda
- Impresión bajo demanda
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaPBShop.store US
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 21,56
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
PAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

Idioma: Alemán
Editorial: Hamburg : Ellert u. Richter, 1988
- Tapa dura
Librería: Versandantiquariat buch-im-speicher, Berlin, , AlemaniaVersandantiquariat buch-im-speicher
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 18,00
Envío por EUR 31,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Sehr gut. 232 S. : Mit zahlr., teils farb. Illustr. ; 29 cm; Drisch und sauber, keine Einträge. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1550 grüner Org.-Leinen mit weißem Org.-Umschlag.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, AlemaniaAHA-BUCH GmbH
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 40,57
Envío por EUR 62,33Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Taschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Neuware.

- Tapa blanda
- Impresión bajo demanda
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaGrand Eagle Retail
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 23,51
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: new. Paperback. Are you tired of staring at endless spreadsheets, unable to extract the meaningful insights you know are hidden inside your data?SQL is the essential language of data, and this hands-on, practical guide cuts through the heavy theory to deliver a working foundation in just seven focused days.… Authored by Max Kuester, Learn SQL in One Week is designed to move you from complete beginner to confidently writing your own queries and generating real-world reports.This book builds a practical SQL toolkit, using a unique day-by-day structure so you can apply what you learn immediately to realistic UK-based datasets. Stop relying on tools that hide what's really happening and start commanding your data.By following the daily, chapter-based structure, you will quickly acquire the most valuable data skills, including: Querying Fundamentals: Writing foundational SELECT queries, filtering, and sorting data with WHERE and ORDER BY.Reporting: Mastering Aggregation functions (COUNT, SUM, AVG) and GROUP BY to summarize performance and track key metrics.Data Integration: Connecting multiple tables using INNER JOIN, LEFT JOIN, and RIGHT JOIN for deep analyses like Customer Lifetime Value.Advanced Analytics: Applying Subqueries and powerful Window Functions (RANK, SUM OVER PARTITION) to calculate running totals and precise rankings.Production Readiness: Learning safe data modification (INSERT, UPDATE, DELETE), database design principles, and essential query optimization techniques.Final Projects: Constructing end-to-end analytics reports and dashboard queries using CTEs (WITH Clauses).The data opportunity is now. Get your copy of Learn SQL in One Week: The Complete Beginner's Guide to Querying Databases and Analyzing Data today and transform your career by mastering the world's most critical data language in one week This item is printed on demand. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.

- Tapa blanda
- Impresión bajo demanda
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaPBShop.store US
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 23,51
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
PAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

- Tapa blanda
- Impresión bajo demanda
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino UnidoPBShop.store UK
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 20,29
Envío por EUR 3,81Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
PAP. Condición: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Alemán
Editorial: Deutsches Museum, Bonn
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Antiquariat Renner OHG, Albstadt, , AlemaniaAntiquariat Renner OHG
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Muy bueno
EUR 13,00
Envío por EUR 45,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Softcover. Condición: Sehr gut. Bonn, Deutsches Museum (o.J.) 3 gefaltete Blatt (60 cm x 80 cm). In Originalschuber. Gut erhalten.

- Tapa blanda
- Impresión bajo demanda
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaGrand Eagle Retail
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 26,53
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: new. Paperback. Frameworks, Data Libraries, and Career-Ready Skills with Step-By-Step GuidanceWhat if learning Python could feel clear, practical, and immediately rewarding-even if you're starting from zero?Most beginners get lost between confusing tutorials and incomplete explanations. This book takes a di…fferent path. Python for Everyone gives you a structured, project-driven learning experience that builds real skill, chapter by chapter, without overwhelming theory or filler.At its core, this book delivers a simple promise: You will learn Python the way real developers use it-through clean code habits, modern tools, and hands-on projects you can add to your portfolio.The book walks you from essential syntax and logic to building full web applications, analyzing datasets, automating daily tasks, and deploying production-ready projects.As you progress, you'll feel your confidence grow with every chapter. You'll write scripts that solve real problems, build a Flask micro-app, create APIs with FastAPI, design a full Django CRUD system, clean datasets with Pandas, visualize insights, and even assemble a complete machine-learning pipeline.Readers consistently highlight the transformation they experience: Python stops feeling abstract, and starts becoming a tool they can actually use-at work, in school, or for personal projects.Inside, you'll build skills through clear explanations and step-by-step examples in areas such as: - Fundamentals: variables, loops, functions, modules, and clean code structure- Debugging: understanding errors, using pdb, reading tracebacks with confidence- Intermediate Python: OOP, iterators, generators, decorators, and async basics- Data Workflows: NumPy, Pandas, Matplotlib/Seaborn, and your first ML model- Web Development: Flask micro-apps, FastAPI APIs, and Django CRUD applications- Production Skills: Docker, virtual environments, testing, mypy, Poetry, and cloud deployment- Career-Ready Projects: web apps, data pipelines, automation tools, and portfolio challengesThis is the Python guide that stays with you-from your first script to your first job-ready projects-designed for beginners, students, aspiring developers, data analysts, and professionals switching careers.If you're ready to build real confidence, write real programs, and create real opportunities with Python.Get your copy of Python for Everyone today and start building skills that last. This item is printed on demand. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.

- Tapa blanda
- Impresión bajo demanda
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino UnidoPBShop.store UK
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 22,00
Envío por EUR 4,82Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
PAP. Condición: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

- Tapa blanda
- Impresión bajo demanda
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaPBShop.store US
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 27,77
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
PAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Editorial: Prenzlau, Druck A. Mieck 1886
- Tapa blanda
- Firmado
Librería: WILFRIED MELCHIOR · ANTIQUARIAT & VERLAG, Spreewaldheide, AlemaniaWILFRIED MELCHIOR · ANTIQUARIAT & VERLAG
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 20,00
Envío por EUR 55,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
16 S . Gr.-8°. Orig.-Geheftet (alt gestempelt, Inventarnummer, mittig Faltspur). - Gebräunt, untere Ecke etwas abgesplittert, Titelblattrückseite mit Widmung des Verfassers für Professor Orth ("Falkenberg in Ucker." [Uckermark]). * Falkenberg (Mark) Märkisch-Oderland.
Más imágenes- Tapa blanda
Librería: Butterfly Books GmbH & Co. KG, Herzebrock-Clarholz, AlemaniaButterfly Books GmbH & Co. KG
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,50
Envío por EUR 60,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Softcover. Condición: Gut. 108 Seiten Ein umfassender Ratgeber über die Pflege von Zimmerpflanzen, der Expertenrat für Kauf, Standort und Pflege bietet. Mit zahlreichen Farbfotos und Zeichnungen werden verschiedene Pflanzenarten und deren Pflege detailliert beschrieben. Zustand: Einband mit stärkeren Gebrauchsspuren, Seiten geri…ngfügig gebräunt, insgesamt GUTER Zustand. HC1-890-5/8-00845382 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 266.
Más imágenesZIMMER PFLANZEN-PFLEGE So gedeihen Blüten- und Blattpflanzen am besten
Markmann Erika und [Hrsg.] Wetterwald Max F. Küster-Wasow Ingrid -
- Tapa dura
Librería: Butterfly Books GmbH & Co. KG, Herzebrock-Clarholz, AlemaniaButterfly Books GmbH & Co. KG
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 4,50
Envío por EUR 60,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Sehr gut. 123 Seiten Umfassender Ratgeber zur Pflege von Blüten- und Blattpflanzen in Innenräumen, angereichert mit detaillierten Anleitungen und Fotos. Zustand: Einband mit geringfügigen Gebrauchsspuren, insgesamt SEHR GUTER Zustand! HC1-807-6/8-00455461 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 346.

- Tapa blanda
- Impresión bajo demanda
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaGrand Eagle Retail
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 28,82
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: new. Paperback. Ruby on Rails remains one of the most productive and elegant frameworks ever built for web development.This book takes you from the basics of building your first Rails application to mastering full-stack development with Hotwire, Turbo, and Stimulus - the modern toolkit for fast, reactive, a…nd scalable web applications.Whether you're a beginner, a startup founder, or an experienced developer, you'll learn practical, real-world techniques for authentication, background jobs, API integration, deployment, and performance optimization.Inside, you'll discover how to: - Build and structure clean, modular Rails apps- Add interactivity without heavy JavaScript- Optimize performance and database queries- Deploy with Docker, Fly.io, or Kubernetes- Scale with background jobs, caching, and monitoringBy the end, you'll not only know Rails - you'll think in Rails.Build. Launch. Scale. Your next great application starts here.Categories (KDP Category Selection) This item is printed on demand. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.

- Tapa blanda
- Impresión bajo demanda
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaPBShop.store US
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 28,83
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
PAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Más imágenesIdioma: Alemán
Editorial: Bellavista
- Tapa dura
Librería: Butterfly Books GmbH & Co. KG, Herzebrock-Clarholz, AlemaniaButterfly Books GmbH & Co. KG
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 6,00
Envío por EUR 60,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Sehr gut. 123 Diese farbige Zimmerpflanzen-Schule zeigt, wie die Blüten- und Blattpflanzen am besten blühen und grünen: mit präzisen Anleitungen und speziellen Pflegetipps sowie dem Grundwissen für den Zimmerpflanzengärtner von A bis Z. Dazu wertvolle Informationen über Umtopfen, Nahrung, Krankheiten und Sc…hädlinge. Zustand: Einband mit geringfügigen Gebrauchsspuren, insgesamt SEHR GUTER Zustand! HC1-646-5/8-00710201 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 318.

- Tapa blanda
- Impresión bajo demanda
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de AmericaCalifornia Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 29,37
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New. Print on Demand.

- Tapa blanda
- Impresión bajo demanda
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino UnidoPBShop.store UK
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 24,30
Envío por EUR 5,82Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
PAP. Condición: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

- Tapa blanda
- Impresión bajo demanda
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino UnidoPBShop.store UK
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 26,28
Envío por EUR 4,82Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
PAP. Condición: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

Editorial: Hamburg Ellert u Richter 1988
- Tapa dura
Librería: Neusser Buch & Kunst Antiquariat, Neuss, NRW, AlemaniaNeusser Buch & Kunst Antiquariat
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 15,00
Envío por EUR 75,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
0. 29 cm. 232 S., zahlr. Ill. (z.T. farb.). OLwd., mit Schutzumschl. Su gebräunt und mit kleinen randl. Einrissen, Seiten randl. gebräunt. Sprache: Deutschutsch 1,500 gr.

Editorial: Hamburg Ellert u Richter 1988
- Tapa dura
Librería: Neusser Buch & Kunst Antiquariat, Neuss, NRW, AlemaniaNeusser Buch & Kunst Antiquariat
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 18,00
Envío por EUR 75,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
0. 29 cm. 232 S., zahlr. Ill. (z.T. farb.). Hardcover, Gewebe mit Schutzumschl. Su mit wenig Gebrauchssp./Bräunung, guter Zustand. Sprache: Deutschu 1,700 gr.
Más imágenesIdioma: Alemán
Editorial: Verlag W. Girardet, Essen 1951
- Tapa dura
Librería: Butterfly Books GmbH & Co. KG, Herzebrock-Clarholz, AlemaniaButterfly Books GmbH & Co. KG
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 19,90
Envío por EUR 60,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Gut. 123 Seiten Ein umfassendes Kontorhandbuch für Kaufleute, das Grundlagen der kaufmännischen Denkweise und Praxis vermittelt und als Nachschlagewerk für die tägliche Arbeit dient. Zustand: Einband mit stärkeren Gebrauchsspuren, Seiten geringfügig gebräunt, insgesamt GUTER Zustand. HC1-574-1/8-00727705 Sp…rache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1033.

Max Beckmann : Zeichnungen aus dem Nachlaß Mathilde Q. Beckmann [erscheint anläßlich der Ausstellung "Max Beckmann - Zeichnungen aus dem Nachlaß Mathilde Q. Beckmann" im Museum der Bildenden Künste Leipzig vom 25. Juni bis 13. September 1998].
Beckmann, Max (Ill.), Herwig (Hrsg.) Guratzsch und Ulf Küster:
Idioma: Alemán
Editorial: Köln : Wienand 1998
Librería: Antiquariat Rohde, Hamburg, AlemaniaAntiquariat Rohde
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 14,90
Envío por EUR 45,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
brosch. Condición: Sehr gut. 263 S.; zahlr. Ill. ; 29 cm sehr guter Zustand, wirkt ungelesen, minimale Lagerspuren am Einband Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1420.

- Tapa blanda
- Impresión bajo demanda
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaGrand Eagle Retail
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 38,60
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: new. Paperback. Master AngularJS 1.8 - Modern, Secure, and Ready for the FutureStill maintaining or upgrading AngularJS applications? This book is your complete, modern guide to mastering AngularJS 1.8, bringing legacy projects into today's development standards with TypeScript, Webpack, and hybrid Angular…integration.Packed with real-world insights, step-by-step tutorials, and professional techniques, this book shows you exactly how to optimize, refactor, test, secure, and scale AngularJS apps the right way - whether you're a beginner learning AngularJS for the first time or a developer maintaining enterprise-level systems.You'll learn how to: Upgrade older AngularJS versions (1.2-1.7) to 1.8 without breaking production Improve performance with lazy loading, caching, and module optimization Secure your apps against XSS and injection attacks using $sanitize and CSP Integrate AngularJS 1.8 with modern Angular (ngUpgrade) Use TypeScript for safer, faster, and more maintainable code Automate testing with Jasmine, Karma, Cypress, and GitHub Actions Build and deploy with npm, Webpack, Babel, and modern CI/CD workflowsEach chapter builds practical skills, guiding you from core concepts to real production-level techniques, complete with code samples, debugging strategies, and migration recipes.If you've ever thought, "How do I keep my AngularJS project modern and maintainable?"- this is your answer.Who This Book Is For- Web developers maintaining legacy AngularJS apps- Teams planning to migrate or hybridize with modern Angular- JavaScript developers exploring TypeScript integration- Professionals building dashboards, data tools, or hybrid front-endsWhy You'll Love This BookUnlike outdated AngularJS tutorials, this guide is written for today's tech environment - focused on performance, security, and long-term maintainability. It's clear, conversational, and practical, ensuring you can follow along and implement changes immediately.Master AngularJS 1.8. Modernize your legacy app. Build with confidence. This item is printed on demand. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.

- Tapa blanda
- Impresión bajo demanda
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaPBShop.store US
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 38,61
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
PAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.