Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por State University of New York Press, 1993
ISBN 10: 0791416380 ISBN 13: 9780791416389
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por State University of New York Press, 1993
ISBN 10: 0791416380 ISBN 13: 9780791416389
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por State University of New York Press, 1993
ISBN 10: 0791416380 ISBN 13: 9780791416389
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,65
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,56
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Blackwell Pub, Somerset, New Jersey, U.S.A., 1997
ISBN 10: 1577180615 ISBN 13: 9781577180616
Librería: Sessions Book Sales, Birmingham, AL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper. Condición: Good. Trade Paperback.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por State University of New York Press, 1993
ISBN 10: 0791416380 ISBN 13: 9780791416389
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por State University of New York Press, 1993
ISBN 10: 0791416380 ISBN 13: 9780791416389
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por State University of New York Press, 1993
ISBN 10: 0791416380 ISBN 13: 9780791416389
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,93
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 7,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por State University of New York Press, 1993
ISBN 10: 0791416380 ISBN 13: 9780791416389
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. 2nd Printing. Corners are slightly bent. Used - Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por State University of New York Pre, 1993
ISBN 10: 0791416380 ISBN 13: 9780791416389
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Illinois Press, 1989
ISBN 10: 0252015991 ISBN 13: 9780252015991
Librería: WeSavings LLC, MONTGOMERY, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. X-Library book. Standard wear to cover and typical library markings. No dust jacket. 100% Money Back Guarantee!!!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por State University of New York Pre, 1993
ISBN 10: 0791416380 ISBN 13: 9780791416389
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good.
EUR 9,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por State University of New York Press, 1993
ISBN 10: 0791416380 ISBN 13: 9780791416389
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 2,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Urbana: University of Illinois Press, 1987, Urbana, 1987
ISBN 10: 0252013840 ISBN 13: 9780252013843
Librería: Priceless Books, Urbana, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: VG. Paperback. VG. pp. 371, index, notes.
Librería: THE OLD LIBRARY SHOP, Bethlehem, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: good. 1st ptg. xiv + 287 pages including index; 9" tall; underlining & marginalia first 1/4 of book + on back free endpage. Paperback.
Librería: Amazing Books Pittsburgh, Pittsburgh, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Clean sturdy unmarked copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por State University of New York Press April 1998, 1998
ISBN 10: 0791437280 ISBN 13: 9780791437285
Librería: Books End Bookshop, Syracuse, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: None. Light edgewear. ; SUNY Series in Postmodern Culture; 8.96 X 5.89 X 0.79 inches.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por State University of New York Pre, 1998
ISBN 10: 0791437280 ISBN 13: 9780791437285
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,40
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por State University of New York Pre, 1998
ISBN 10: 0791437280 ISBN 13: 9780791437285
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por State University of New York Press, 1993
ISBN 10: 0791416380 ISBN 13: 9780791416389
Librería: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Reino Unido
EUR 4,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1780676709. 6/5/2026 4:25:09 PM.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Univ of Illinois Pr, Urbana, 1989
ISBN 10: 0252060490 ISBN 13: 9780252060496
Librería: Priceless Books, Urbana, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: VG+. 337pp. Index. Light wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Illinois Press, 1989
ISBN 10: 0252060490 ISBN 13: 9780252060496
Librería: TotalitarianMedia, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Literary Theory's Future(s). Natoli, Joseph. University of Illinois Press, 1989. 337p. trade paperback, covers bumped/scuffed, binding tight, text clean--252060490 ISBN 13: 9780252060496--7.00.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por State University of New York Press, 1993
ISBN 10: 0791416380 ISBN 13: 9780791416389
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 1,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por State University of New York Pre, 1993
ISBN 10: 0791416380 ISBN 13: 9780791416389
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por State University of New York, Albany, NY, 1992
ISBN 10: 0791411125 ISBN 13: 9780791411124
Librería: Willis Monie-Books, ABAA, Cooperstown, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. First Printing.