Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,94
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Schauer, Loretta Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Schauer, Loretta Ilustrador. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Fourth ] Publisher: W. H. Freeman Pub Date: 8/13/1999 Binding: Paperback Pages: 300 Fourth edition.
Librería: The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,74
Cantidad disponible: 11 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. BRAND NEW PLASTIC WRAPPED. Includes on-line resource code & unopened CD-ROM.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Schauer, Loretta Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Schauer, Loretta Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Schauer, Loretta Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 6,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Has writing/highlighting. Has a minor spine crack. Acceptable Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,09
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,35
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 1,37
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Schauer, Loretta Ilustrador. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 1,37
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Schauer, Loretta Ilustrador. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
EUR 7,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Poor. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Fifth ] [ Water Damage: HEAVY ] Publisher: W. H. Freeman Pub Date: 12/11/2009 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 792 Fifth edition.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,61
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Schauer, Loretta Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, GB, 2021
ISBN 10: 1405298588 ISBN 13: 9781405298582
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,98
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Schauer, Loretta Ilustrador. A uniquely silly and rebellious twist on a favourite fairy tale - with a fabulously foiled cover! "Rabunzel, Rabunzel, let down your ears!." Rabunzel has a teeny tufty tail, a twitchy nose and two wide brown eyes. She also has VERY long ears - so long that her mother worries they will make her easy bait for the hungry creatures of the forest. The answer? Rabunzel must be kept safe . in towering hutch, high in the sky. Here Rabunzel waits grumpily for her mother's daily visit with carrots and fresh lettuce, letting down her ears so she can climb up the tower. But one day, it isn't her mother who climbs up Rabunzel's very long ears. The first hilarious title in a fun-filled fairytale series with empowering messages for young readers! Perfect for fans of The Fairytale Hairdresser and The Lion Inside series. Look out for Cindergorilla, based on the classic Cinderella!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Schauer, Loretta Ilustrador. Rabunzel. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Schauer, Loretta Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 4,06
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Schauer, Loretta Ilustrador. Rabunzel: A uniquely silly and rebellious twist on the classic childrenâs fairy tale Rapunzel, the perfect book for empowered little readers everywhere! This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.