EUR 13,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 13,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 13,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 28,54
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 32,18
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 31,72
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 36,96
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 39,33
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 26,95
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 41,35
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Legare Street Press 2022-10-27, 2022
ISBN 10: 1017650934 ISBN 13: 9781017650938
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 25,95
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 30,16
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 28,91
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 35,49
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 32,49
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 38,70
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 43,56
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 43,99
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 43,98
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 47,77
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Greenwood Press, New York & London, 1971
ISBN 10: 0837150140 ISBN 13: 9780837150147
Librería: Neil Ewart, Newcastle-upon-Tyne, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: PBFA
EUR 23,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Facsimile Edition. Publishers Cloth. No Dustwrapper. A Very Good Book. Just a Hint of Wear at Edges. No Inscriptions. PBFA Member. We Welcome Direct Contact With Our Customers. Contact Neil Ewart Rare Books If You Require Any Further Information or Images.
EUR 35,85
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoKartoniert / Broschiert. Condición: New.
EUR 45,05
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Adamant Media Corporation, 2002
ISBN 10: 0543948447 ISBN 13: 9780543948441
Librería: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, Francia
EUR 6,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: fine. l'article peut presenter de tres legers signes d'usure. vendeur professionnel; envoi soigne dans les 24/48h.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Adamant Media Corporation, 2001
ISBN 10: 1421206560 ISBN 13: 9781421206561
Librería: Buchpark, Trebbin, Alemania
EUR 13,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Sehr gut. Zustand: Sehr gut | Seiten: 727 | Sprache: Französisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,09
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Librairie Militaire de J.-B. Petit, Bruxelles
Librería: Antiquariat Hardner, Dresden, Alemania
EUR 480,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Befriedigend. Atlas portatif pour l´intelligence des relations des dernières guerres, publiées sans plans; notamment pour la vie de Napoléon, par le Général Baron de Jomini. Bruxelles, Librairie Militaire de J.-B. Petit, um 1835. Titelblatt und 37 lithographierte Karten, teilkoloriert, 6 gefaltet, 8 mit angehängten Erweiterungen. 28 x 36 cm. OPappband. - Text französisch. - Seltener Atlas mit den Karten der Schlachten Napoleons 1792-1815. - Einband beschabt und fleckig, vorn vom Buchblock gelöst, Karten gebräunt, mitunter im Rand fleckig, angeschmutzt, knickspurig, zwei große Faltkarten eingerissen, Titelblatt mit Stempel: Saechs. Franzoes. Vertrag 18.(?).
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 30,23
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Publicado por Henry Colburn, London, 1827
Librería: ERIC CHAIM KLINE, BOOKSELLER (ABAA ILAB), Santa Monica, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 670,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: vg. First edition. Large octavo. IX, 406pp. Gold-lined three-quarter morocco over brown cloth with gold decorations stamped on spine. Gold-tooled raised bands. Top edge gilt. Deckled fore- and bottom page edges. Marbled endpapers. Frontispiece reproductions of a drawing by T. Dighton, drawn on stone. Scarce and fascinating piece of Napoleoniana describing the fallen Emperor on a tour through the outskirts of Heaven and Hell. After various curious experiences, Napoleon is finally brought to the entrance of his Celestial home. Front board and part of back cover sunned. Few small stains on front board, small stain on spine. Slight rubbing on parts of edges and along head and tail of spine. Wear on top corners, otherwise a tight copy with binding in good+, interior in very good to near fine condition.
Publicado por London: Henry Colburn., 1827
Librería: Wittenborn Art Books, San Francisco, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 800,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 8vo. 406 pp., Good, Quarter Calf on Grey Boards (not original binding), stains, rubbing, & edge wear on boards; head and tail of spine rubbed and chipped; small tears, some losses, and staining on end papers and in text block; binding slightly loose; staining on edges of text block; shelf wear. Provenance: John Ruyle, and other previous owner's signature on end paper. Illustrated. First Edition.