Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Defense University Press, Fort Lesley, 1995
ISBN 10: 0160478227 ISBN 13: 9780160478222
Librería: Works on Paper, DeKalb, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 2,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. First Printing. A fine copy of the stated first softcover printing. The text is of course wholly unmarked, pristine, and the cover is bright and fresh in appearance. A handsome copy.
Librería: N. Fagin Books, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Rome, Stuart (photos) Ilustrador. 1985. Mesoamerica, Native Americans, Art. Harry N. Abrams Inc. and The Albuquerque Museum. 240p., very good paperback 7/24.
Librería: Housing Works Online Bookstore, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Light general wear. May have light notes/highlighting. shelf wear. bumped edges. worn cover. Paperback.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Defense University Press, Washington, DC, 1995
ISBN 10: 0160478227 ISBN 13: 9780160478222
Librería: Willis Monie-Books, ABAA, Cooperstown, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good-. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Crease to back cover and last few pages. Covers have light rubbing to the back and slight edge wear.
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,80
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Multiple Copies Available - Like New/Mint Condition - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE - May have barcode or school stamp.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Defense University Press, 1995
ISBN 10: 0160478227 ISBN 13: 9780160478222
Librería: Pomfret Street Books, Carlisle, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. Binding Tight Very Minor Underlining Light Edge Wear. Book.
Librería: Goodbookscafe, Macon, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Minor wear on cover. pages are like new.
Librería: DJ Smith Books, Carmichael, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Binding is tight and pages are clean and unmarked. Light scoring on back cover. Edges of cover are a little foxed.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton Theological Seminary, Princeton, New Jersey, 1993
ISBN 10: 0000405736 ISBN 13: 9780000405739
Librería: Andover Books and Antiquities, Andover, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. 341 - 506 pp. Volume L, Number 3 (October 1993). Softcover. Good condition; some pen underlining; on covers: touches of wear and light color rubbing.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por National Defense Univ. Pr., Wash., D.C., 1995
Librería: Valley Books, AMHERST, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: SNEAB
EUR 4,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine-. 149pp. Photos on request Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Sutton Books, Norwich, VT, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. Pbk 130pp a new and unread copy excellent clean tight unmarked.
Librería: Blue Awning Books, Salt Lake City, UT, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. 1st ptg. 87 pp. 6 x 9. Red wraps. Lightly faded at spine. Mild soiling at page edges.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 1478200324 ISBN 13: 9781478200321
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,91
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of the Pacific, 2002
ISBN 10: 1410204138 ISBN 13: 9781410204134
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,18
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of the Pacific 12/31/2002, 2002
ISBN 10: 1410204138 ISBN 13: 9781410204134
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,55
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Dominant Battlespace Knowledge. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of the Pacific, 2002
ISBN 10: 1410204138 ISBN 13: 9781410204134
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,02
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of the Pacific, 2002
ISBN 10: 1410204138 ISBN 13: 9781410204134
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 21,24
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 5,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,450grams, ISBN:9780333574546.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of the Pacific, 2005
ISBN 10: 1410223205 ISBN 13: 9781410223203
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,96
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.