Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Publicado por Paycock Press, Bethesda MD, 1986
ISBN 10: 0001621149 ISBN 13: 9780001621145
Librería: Daniel Montemarano, Newfield, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Near Fine. 1st edtion paperback. Anthology with stories. 377 pages.
Publicado por Harrisburg: Cumberland Journal (1981)., 1981
Librería: Jeff Maser, Bookseller - ABAA, Berkeley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst edition. 15 pp. Near fine in stapled wrappers. This entire issue of The Cumberland Journal (#15) devoted to this collection by Johnsen.
Publicado por The Paycock Press, 1982, 1982
Librería: Longhouse, Publishers & Booksellers, Brattleboro, VT, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst edition Close to fine softcover with work by Rita Dove, John Bennett, D. E. Steward and others.
Publicado por (Edge Books), (Washington, D.C.), 1996
ISBN 10: 0961909773 ISBN 13: 9780961909772
Librería: Brian Cassidy Books at Type Punch Matrix, Silver Spring, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Near fine. First Edition. First printing collection of poems by Johnsen, from the publisher of AERIAL magazine. Wraps. 8vo. Saddle-stapled wraps. Near fine with light toning to top edge. Sharp, clean throughout. 14pp.
Publicado por Cumberland Journal, Harrisburg, Pa, 1981
ISBN 10: 093799801X ISBN 13: 9780937998014
Librería: The Second Reader Bookshop, Buffalo, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. Blue-on blue cover with black print; blurb on back from John Elsberg. Pages unmarked, staple-bound. Chapbooks/Small Press; 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Publicado por Washington, The Paycock Press., 1982
Librería: Manfred Nosbuesch, Kuchenheim, Alemania
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito55pp. With illustrations. Orig. illustr. wrappers. Very good copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Paycock Press, 1982
Librería: Fireside Bookshop, Stroud, GLOS, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: PBFA
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. First Edition. Light rubbing and darkening to covers and spine.
Publicado por Paycock Press, 1986, 1986
Librería: Webster's Bookstore Cafe, Inc., State College, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 66,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Light wear. Clean and tight.
Publicado por Paycock Press, 1986, 1986
Librería: POQUETTE'S BOOKS, DEWITT, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 66,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.