Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Spring Publications, Incorporated, 1998
ISBN 10: 0882145134 ISBN 13: 9780882145136
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
EUR 18,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Red Wheel/Weiser, York Beach, Maine, U.S.A., 1999
ISBN 10: 1578631076 ISBN 13: 9781578631070
Librería: Kenneth A. Himber, Lebanon, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. First Softcover Edition. Softcover book is a clean tight unmarked copy.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Librería: ebooks Keystone, Reading, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition, with minimal signs of wear and tear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SteinerBooks, Incorporated, 2001
ISBN 10: 1584200103 ISBN 13: 9781584200109
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 17,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 192.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SteinerBooks, Incorporated, 2001
ISBN 10: 1584200103 ISBN 13: 9781584200109
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 192.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Book is considered to be in acceptable condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Book may have one or more of the following defects: noticeable wear on the cover dust jacket or spine; curved, dog eared or creased page s ; writing or highlighting inside or on the edges; sticker s or other adhesive on cover; CD DVD may not be included; and book may be a former library copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SteinerBooks, Incorporated, 2001
ISBN 10: 1584200103 ISBN 13: 9781584200109
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 18,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 192.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fisher King Press, United States, 2013
ISBN 10: 1926715047 ISBN 13: 9781926715049
Librería: True Oak Books, Highland, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 31,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Revised Edition; Reprint. 280 pages; minor curl to front cover's fore-edge. Very Good condition otherwise. No other noteworthy defects. No markings. ; - Your satisfaction is our priority. We offer free returns and respond promptly to all inquiries. Your item will be carefully cushioned in bubble wrap and securely boxed. All orders ship on the same or next business day. Buy with confidence.
Librería: Shaker Mill Books, W. Stockbridge, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. Tight binding, bright, crisp, pictorial wraps, clean, unmarked pages throughout.
EUR 31,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: BMV Bookstores, Toronto, ON, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 26,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Paperback in near fine condition. Stated first edition. Very slightly bumped at top of spine and bottom right corner of front cover. No notes or highlights. Minor shelf wear.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,88
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,97
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Grey Matter Books, Hadley, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: SNEAB
EUR 44,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: None Issued. Volume one ONLY!! Text is unmarked; pages are bright. Binding is sturdy and square. Covers show very little wear. No dust jacket, as issued.
Librería: Grey Matter Books, Hadley, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: SNEAB
EUR 44,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: None Issued. Volume two ONLY!! Text is unmarked; pages are bright. Binding is sturdy and square. Covers show very little wear. No dust jacket, as issued.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 47,51
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 39,85
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 39,85
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 39,85
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fisher King Press 2012-11, 2012
ISBN 10: 0977607682 ISBN 13: 9780977607686
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 35,70
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fisher King Press 2012-11, 2012
ISBN 10: 0977607690 ISBN 13: 9780977607693
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 35,70
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.
EUR 55,28
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 55,28
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.