John joerschke (60 resultados)

- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Emerald
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,45
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Idaho Youth Ranch Books, Boise, ID, Estados Unidos de AmericaIdaho Youth Ranch Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,80
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. COVER SHOWS WEAR. PAGES HAVE NO NOTES OR HIGHLIGHTING A copy that has been read, but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact (including dust cover, if applicable). The spine may show signs of wear. Pages can include limited notes and highlighting, and the copy can include "From…the library of" labels or limited small stickers. Book may have a remainder mark or be a price cutter.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 8,47
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America-OnTimeBooks-
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 9,26
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipp…ed with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHalf Price Books Inc.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,20
Envío por EUR 3,02Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books: West
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 9,31
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. 3rd Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Emerald
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,83
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Spiral-bound. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 10,44
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 10,44
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 10,44
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaThe Maryland Book Bank
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,89
Envío por EUR 4,05Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Good. Corners are slightly bent. Used - Good.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 11,35
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. 6th. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Gardner's Used Books, Inc., Tulsa, OK, Estados Unidos de AmericaGardner's Used Books, Inc.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 9,75
Envío por EUR 3,89Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Spiral-bound. Condición: Good. Good condition paperback. Previous owners on lower edge of textblock. Pages are clean. Tulsa's largest used bookstore. Located on South Mingo Road since 1991. No-hassle return policy if not completely satisfied.

Study Guide for Sixth Edition of Fire Inspection and Code Enforcement
IFSTA, International FIre Service Training Association ; Joerschke, John ; Pickering, Cindy
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Princeton Antiques Bookshop / Ruffolo Enterprises, Atlantic City, NJ, Estados Unidos de AmericaPrinceton Antiques Bookshop / Ruffolo Enterprises
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 13,35
Envío por EUR 5,18Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
SOFTCOVER MULTICOLOR. SECOND ED. ex.library and usual markings DATE PUBLISHED: 1998 EDITION: SECOND ED 140.
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Western Publications, Stillwater, OK 1987
- Tapa blanda
- Publicación periódica
Librería: Xochi's Bookstore & Gallery, truth or consequences, NM, Estados Unidos de AmericaXochi's Bookstore & Gallery
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 3 estrellasCondición: Usado - Muy bueno
EUR 16,02
Envío por EUR 4,32Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paper Back. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. 66.pp.; SC staple-bound; blue w/white-color pic.cover; slight rub w/clean,tight pgs. Lead article: "The Murder Trial of Laura Fair" by Marion R. Holbrook. illus.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America-OnTimeBooks-
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 26,60
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipp…ed with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Red
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 28,94
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Best Peddler LLC, Huntsville, AL, Estados Unidos de AmericaBest Peddler LLC
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 28,94
Envío por EUR 3,88Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: very_good. Excellent condition with just a hint of character. Minor signs of love, but the pages are still clean and ready to be enjoyed! May have limited writing in cover pages. 100% Satisfaction Guarantee!! **Ships SWIFTLY!**.

- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: booksforcomfort, Comfort, TX, Estados Unidos de Americabooksforcomfort
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 3 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 12,18
Envío por EUR 4,96Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. 1st edition. book.

Study Guide for the First Edition of Fireground Support Operations
Brock, Caryn ; Joerschke, John ; IFSTA, International Fire Service Training Association
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Princeton Antiques Bookshop / Ruffolo Enterprises, Atlantic City, NJ, Estados Unidos de AmericaPrinceton Antiques Bookshop / Ruffolo Enterprises
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 31,15
Envío por EUR 5,18Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
SOFTCOVER RED. ex. library and usual markings DATE PUBLISHED: 2003 EDITION: 126.
Editorial: Western Publications, Stillwater, OK, USA 1991
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Bay Used Books, Sudbury, ON, CanadaBay Used Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 9,54
Envío por EUR 15,18Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: Good. Minor to moderate shelf wear. Binding tight, pages clean but age toned. Pictures available upon request.
Editorial: Western Publications, Stillwater, OK, USA 1992
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Bay Used Books, Sudbury, ON, CanadaBay Used Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 9,54
Envío por EUR 15,18Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: Good. Minor to moderate shelf wear. Binding tight, pages clean but age toned. Pictures available upon request.
Editorial: Western Publications, Stillwater, OK, USA 1994
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Bay Used Books, Sudbury, ON, CanadaBay Used Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 9,54
Envío por EUR 15,18Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: Good. Minor to moderate shelf wear. Binding tight, pages clean but age toned. Pictures available upon request.
Editorial: Western Publications, Stillwater, OK, USA 1995
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Bay Used Books, Sudbury, ON, CanadaBay Used Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 9,54
Envío por EUR 15,18Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: Good. Minor to moderate shelf wear. Binding tight, pages clean but age toned. Pictures available upon request.
Editorial: Western Publications, Stillwater, OK, USA 1996
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Bay Used Books, Sudbury, ON, CanadaBay Used Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 9,54
Envío por EUR 15,18Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: Good. Minor to moderate shelf wear. Binding tight, pages clean but age toned. Pictures available upon request.
Editorial: Western Publications, Stillwater, OK, USA 1992
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Bay Used Books, Sudbury, ON, CanadaBay Used Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 9,54
Envío por EUR 15,18Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: Good. Minor to moderate shelf wear. Binding tight, pages clean but age toned. Pictures available upon request.
Editorial: Western Publications, Stillwater, OK, USA 1991
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Bay Used Books, Sudbury, ON, CanadaBay Used Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 9,54
Envío por EUR 15,18Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: Good. Minor to moderate shelf wear. Binding tight, pages clean but age toned. Pictures available upon request.
Editorial: Western Publications, Stillwater, OK, USA 1991
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Bay Used Books, Sudbury, ON, CanadaBay Used Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 9,54
Envío por EUR 15,18Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: Good. Minor to moderate shelf wear. Binding tight, pages clean but age toned. Pictures available upon request.
Editorial: Western Publications, Stillwater, OK, USA 1991
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Bay Used Books, Sudbury, ON, CanadaBay Used Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 9,54
Envío por EUR 15,18Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: Good. Minor to moderate shelf wear. Binding tight, pages clean but age toned. Pictures available upon request.
Editorial: Western Publications, Stillwater, OK, USA 1990
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Bay Used Books, Sudbury, ON, CanadaBay Used Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 9,54
Envío por EUR 15,18Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: Good. Minor to moderate shelf wear. Binding tight, pages clean but age toned. Pictures available upon request.