Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. (7E 1991; *Selec Minimal edgewear. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grune & Stratton, New York, 1982
ISBN 10: 0808914405 ISBN 13: 9780808914402
Librería: The Red Onion Bookshoppe, Hanover, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good-. No Jacket. lightly used.
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Solid binding. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
Publicado por W. B. Saunders Co., Philadelphia, London and Toronto, 1974
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good +. No Jacket. First Edition. Volume 54, Number 1. Contains 20 articles on vascular surgery. Illustrated. Several contributing authors. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grune and Stratton, New York, New York, 1979
ISBN 10: 0808912402 ISBN 13: 9780808912408
Librería: Books on the Square, Virden, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. 1979 Very Good Hardback Book with No Dust Jacket. A square, tight and clean copy except for name of previous owner. 632pp. Sm4to. (N).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Academic Press (edition 1), 2007
ISBN 10: 0123735653 ISBN 13: 9780123735652
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Year Book Medical Publishers, 1978
ISBN 10: 0815106866 ISBN 13: 9780815106869
Librería: Bookbot, Prague, Republica Checa
EUR 5,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Leichte Rillen / Abschürfungen / Risse / Knicke.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 27,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 23,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Grade 3 out 5 points. Book has wear on cover and pages. May have personalized notes/names, stickers/labels. Has no markings on pages. May not include extra materials like access codes, CDs, accessories, etc. All orders ship by next business day! We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
EUR 23,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
Original o primera edición
EUR 9,36
Cantidad disponible: 14 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Wie neu. 1st ed. 510 p. Like new. Shrink wrapped. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 880.
EUR 15,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,800grams, ISBN:9780123735652.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por London etc. : Springer, 2000
ISBN 10: 1852331283 ISBN 13: 9781852331283
Librería: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
EUR 6,24
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover/Pappeinband. Condición: Sehr gut. XVI, 488 p. : ill. ; 29 cm. Very good. Shrink wrapped. / Sehr guter Zustand. In Folie verschweißt. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 2000.
Año de publicación: 1978
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Due to age and/or environmental conditions, the pages of this book have darkened. Ex-Libris and is stamped as such. Foxing is present on one or more pages. Moderate shelf wear. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
Publicado por Grune & Stratton, NY, 1983
Original o primera edición
EUR 23,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. First Edition. Covers the history of carotid surgery, basic considerations of cerebrovascular disease and atherosclerotic plague, diagnostic studies, surgery on the carotid artery, special problems with cerebrovascular insufficiency, long term results from surgery, etc. Illustrated. Library markings have been blackened out. Ex-Library.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Guildford, Surrey, Springer London., 2009
ISBN 10: 1848829566 ISBN 13: 9781848829565
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito279 mm x 210 mm. V, 182 p. Softcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grune & Stratton, New York, 1980
ISBN 10: 0808913344 ISBN 13: 9780808913344
Librería: Boojum and Snark Books, Kanab, UT, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 43,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. 1st Edition. First edition. Dark blue cloth-covered boards, gilt spine and front board lettering (bright), 11 1/4 x 8 3/4 inches, 310 pp., numerous figures. Fine (previous owner's name, front pastedown; binding tight and pages clean). (1722RO121).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Georgetown University Press, 1990
ISBN 10: 0878402322 ISBN 13: 9780878402328
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 51,13
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Booketeria Inc., San Antonio, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 50,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. No Jacket. 1st Edition. NEW. medical.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amsterdam ; Boston, Elsevier Academic Press, ., 2007
ISBN 10: 0123735653 ISBN 13: 9780123735652
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 23,00
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1 online resource (xxi, 341 pages) : illustrations (chiefly color). Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Medicine and Dentistry 2008 : Subject Collection. Sprache: Englisch.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Georgetown University Press, 1990
ISBN 10: 0878402322 ISBN 13: 9780878402328
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 52,78
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Quality Medical Publishing, Inc, St. Louis, 1993
ISBN 10: 0942219449 ISBN 13: 9780942219449
Librería: Antiquariat am St. Vith, Mönchengladbach, Alemania
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLeinen. Quart. XVI, 448 S. Leinen. Sprache: Englisch, Exlibris, gutes Exemplar.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mosby Inc, St. Louis, MO, 1995
ISBN 10: 0815137583 ISBN 13: 9780815137580
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 52,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Light cover wear, minor scuff on bottom of front cover. All Pages Clean, nice looking book Quantity Available: 1. ISBN: 0815137583. ISBN/EAN: 9780815137580. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560743235.
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
Original o primera edición
EUR 29,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1st ed. 16 x 24 cm. 368 pages. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
Librería: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 64,62
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Georgetown University Press, 1990
ISBN 10: 0878402322 ISBN 13: 9780878402328
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 50,12
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 53,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 3rd edition. 253 pages. 10.75x8.50x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Georgetown University Press, 1990
ISBN 10: 0878402322 ISBN 13: 9780878402328
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 54,25
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Saunders, 1982
ISBN 10: 0808914405 ISBN 13: 9780808914402
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 24,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. Volumes 1 and 2. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,4450grams, ISBN:0808914405.