Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Nez, John Abbott Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Nez, John Abbott Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Nez, John Abbott Ilustrador.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Nez, John Abbott Ilustrador.
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Nez, John Abbott Ilustrador.
EUR 3,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Fair. Nez, John Abbott Ilustrador.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,82
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Nez, John Abbott Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,38
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Nez, John Abbott Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Nez, John Abbott Ilustrador. The book is complete and readable, with all pages and cover intact. Dust jacket, shrink wrap, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may have light notes, highlighting, or minor water exposure, but nothing that affects readability. May be an ex-library copy and could include library markings or stickers.
EUR 4,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Nez, John Abbott Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Nez, John Abbott Ilustrador. Bumps on corners*.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Union Square Kids (edition Illustrated), 2011
ISBN 10: 1402770685 ISBN 13: 9781402770685
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Nez, John Abbott Ilustrador. Illustrated. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,30
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,30
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoboard_book. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sterling Children's Books, 2017
ISBN 10: 145492795X ISBN 13: 9781454927952
Librería: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBoard book. Condición: Good. . Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sterling Children's Books, 2011
ISBN 10: 1402770685 ISBN 13: 9781402770685
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Nez, John Abbott Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Nez, John Abbott Ilustrador. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Nez, John Abbott Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 5,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Nez, John Abbott Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 2,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Nez, John Abbott Ilustrador. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
EUR 5,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Nez, John Abbott Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 2,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Nez, John Abbott Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sterling Publishing Co., Inc., 2011
ISBN 10: 1402770685 ISBN 13: 9781402770685
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Nez, John Abbott Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sterling Publishing Co., Inc., 2011
ISBN 10: 1402770685 ISBN 13: 9781402770685
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Nez, John Abbott Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Nez, John Abbott Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBoard book. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Nez, John Abbott Ilustrador. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Nez, John Abbott Ilustrador. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Nez, John Abbott Ilustrador. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.