Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1482375400 ISBN 13: 9781482375404
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1482375400 ISBN 13: 9781482375404
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 9,01
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Joe K. Hudson 2/2/2015, 2015
ISBN 10: 0988203731 ISBN 13: 9780988203730
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,37
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Am I My Father's Son? Book.
EUR 9,28
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kluwer Academic Publishers, 1989
ISBN 10: 0792304926 ISBN 13: 9780792304920
Librería: BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. VG condition book without dust jacket. Boards are clean with little wear. Book has clean and bright contents with writing on the ffep.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform July 2013, 2013
ISBN 10: 1482375400 ISBN 13: 9781482375404
Librería: Montclair Book Center, Montclair, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: USED Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Salt Publishing 01/r /15 M, 2015
ISBN 10: 1907773657 ISBN 13: 9781907773655
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 4,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Librería: gigabooks, Spokane, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Joe Sewell Ilustrador. Soft Cover - VG - Book is clean and tight with light wear - Illustrated.
EUR 4,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 128 pages, many photos, a very good paperback - a book in the London Guides series [186981214X].
EUR 12,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 12,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 10,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Bloomsbury, Fitzrovia and Soho (London Guides) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1482375400 ISBN 13: 9781482375404
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,82
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 14,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Parker Publishing, 1968
Librería: Wordbank Books, Victorville, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good.
EUR 18,66
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Publicado por The Folio Society, 1998
Librería: Books Do Furnish A Room, Durham, NC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Blundell, Joe Whitlock (photog.) Ilustrador. Pages unmarked. No jacket (as issued?). Covers glossy. Binding square & firm. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por River's Edge, Little Rock AR, 2013
ISBN 10: 1940595002 ISBN 13: 9781940595009
Librería: Row By Row Bookshop, Sugar Grove, NC, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 15,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. First Edition. Signed. A Near Fine copy in black hard covers, in a Fine dust jacket. The accompanying cd is present in its sleeve inside the rear cover. Briefly inscribed and signed by contributor Shari Smith. Inscribed by Author(s). Book.
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Livingston Press, Livingston AL, 2023
ISBN 10: 1604893516 ISBN 13: 9781604893519
Librería: Interstellar Bookseller, Birmingham, AL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 17,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. 1st Edition. New book, what else to say except SIGNED on title page by editors Hudson and Formichella. Published to coincide with the final "Southern Writers Reading" reunion event in Fairhope AL in November 2023 (formerly a weekend-long literary slugfest which drew writers and readers from around the Southeast, ultimately resulting in a series of anthologies titled after the fictitious Blue Moon Cafe). This book features flash fiction from a range of SWR alumni, including the likes of Rick Bragg, Cassandra King, Abbott Kahler, Daniel Wallace, and yours truly, among many, many others. Buy this book! Signed by Author(s).
EUR 18,20
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Folio Society, 1998
Librería: M Godding Books Ltd, Devizes, WILTS, Reino Unido
EUR 7,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. . Posted within 1 working day. 1st class tracked post to the UK, Airmail with tracking worldwide. Robust recyclable packaging. Picture is the actual item.
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Folio Society, London, 1998
Librería: Dorley House Books, Inc., Hagerstown, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Blundell, Joe Whitlock Photography Ilustrador. 1st. 1st printing; pictorial c; maps on end papers; 64 clean, unmarked pages.
EUR 19,42
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 23,14
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 20,81
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 4,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Thompson Educational Publishing, 1994
ISBN 10: 1550770616 ISBN 13: 9781550770612
Librería: Light Bookstall, Langley, BC, Canada
EUR 19,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine.