Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 0521186668 ISBN 13: 9780521186667
Librería: HPB-Blue, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! May contain remainder marks. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 0521186668 ISBN 13: 9780521186667
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 0521186668 ISBN 13: 9780521186667
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 0521186668 ISBN 13: 9780521186667
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 0521186668 ISBN 13: 9780521186667
Librería: One Planet Books, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,66
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. 3rd Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing and/or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 0521186668 ISBN 13: 9780521186667
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,60
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. 3rd Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 0521186668 ISBN 13: 9780521186667
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 5,52
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine.
Publicado por Hubei Yangtze River Press. Hubei, 2007
ISBN 10: 7539420898 ISBN 13: 9787539420899
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 0521186668 ISBN 13: 9780521186667
Librería: AMM Books, Gillingham, KENT, Reino Unido
EUR 2,09
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. In stock ready to dispatch from the UK.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 0521186668 ISBN 13: 9780521186667
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,80
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 0521186668 ISBN 13: 9780521186667
Librería: AMM Books, Gillingham, KENT, Reino Unido
EUR 12,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. In stock ready to dispatch from the UK.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 0521186668 ISBN 13: 9780521186667
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,29
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 0521186668 ISBN 13: 9780521186667
Librería: Greener Books, London, Reino Unido
EUR 7,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Very Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 0521186668 ISBN 13: 9780521186667
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,37
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 0521186668 ISBN 13: 9780521186667
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,14
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 8,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Publicado por Higher Education Press, Beijing, 2007
ISBN 10: 7040207435 ISBN 13: 9787040207439
Librería: G. & J. CHESTERS, TAMWORTH, Reino Unido
EUR 13,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. 409 pages, a near fine paperback [7040207435].
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, GB, 2012
ISBN 10: 0521186668 ISBN 13: 9780521186667
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 33,55
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. 3rd. Many colorful theatrical activities can be found throughout China. The best known and most unique of these is perhaps traditional Chinese opera, which has a history of over 800 years. However, since the early twentieth century, following increased contact with the West, drama without music has also become popular in China. The development and prosperity of modern drama has created a new landscape for Chinese theater, which, as a whole, has become more diverse. In this illustrated introduction Fu Jin explores the origins and development of this distinctive branch of the Chinese arts.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 27,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 17,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoNuevo. Condición: En venta.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 0521186668 ISBN 13: 9780521186667
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 25,38
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 0521186668 ISBN 13: 9780521186667
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 31,30
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press 2012-03-22, 2012
ISBN 10: 0521186668 ISBN 13: 9780521186667
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 27,89
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 0521186668 ISBN 13: 9780521186667
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 34,82
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In this illustrated introduction Fu Jin explores the origins and development of Chinese theater from ancient opera to modern drama. Series: Introductions to Chinese Culture. Num Pages: 144 pages, 120 b/w illus. BIC Classification: 1FPC; AN; HBJF. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 230 x 160 x 8. Weight in Grams: 266. . 2012. 3rd Edition. paperback. . . . .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 0521186668 ISBN 13: 9780521186667
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 30,56
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 20,00
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoXXXVII, 356 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 0521186668 ISBN 13: 9780521186667
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 42,27
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In this illustrated introduction Fu Jin explores the origins and development of Chinese theater from ancient opera to modern drama. Series: Introductions to Chinese Culture. Num Pages: 144 pages, 120 b/w illus. BIC Classification: 1FPC; AN; HBJF. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 230 x 160 x 8. Weight in Grams: 266. . 2012. 3rd Edition. paperback. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.