Jim datz (80 resultados)

Filtrar la búsqueda

  • Libros (80)

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Abrams Appleseed 2015

    1419714317 / 9781419714313

    Serie: A Guess-the-Job Book, Libro 1 de 4. Libro 1 de 4 - A Guess-the-Job Book

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books East

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 3,93

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles

    Condición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Datz, Jim (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Abrams Appleseed 2015

    1419714317 / 9781419714313

    Serie: A Guess-the-Job Book, Libro 1 de 4. Libro 1 de 4 - A Guess-the-Job Book

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books Company

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,05

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Datz, Jim (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Abrams Appleseed 2015

    1419716123 / 9781419716126

    Serie: A Guess-the-Job Book, Libro 2 de 4. Libro 2 de 4 - A Guess-the-Job Book

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books East

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 4,20

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: acceptable. Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Datz, Jim (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Abrams Appleseed 2015

    1419716123 / 9781419716126

    Serie: A Guess-the-Job Book, Libro 2 de 4. Libro 2 de 4 - A Guess-the-Job Book

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books East

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,36

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Datz, Jim (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Abrams Appleseed 2015

    1419716123 / 9781419716126

    Serie: A Guess-the-Job Book, Libro 2 de 4. Libro 2 de 4 - A Guess-the-Job Book

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books Company

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,42

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Datz, Jim (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Abrams Appleseed 2015

    1419716123 / 9781419716126

    Serie: A Guess-the-Job Book, Libro 2 de 4. Libro 2 de 4 - A Guess-the-Job Book

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de AmericaDream Books Co.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 4,48

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps. Datz, Jim (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Abrams Appleseed 2015

    1419716123 / 9781419716126

    Serie: A Guess-the-Job Book, Libro 2 de 4. Libro 2 de 4 - A Guess-the-Job Book

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,58

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Datz, Jim (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Abrams Appleseed 2015

    1419716123 / 9781419716126

    Serie: A Guess-the-Job Book, Libro 2 de 4. Libro 2 de 4 - A Guess-the-Job Book

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 4,58

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Datz, Jim (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Abrams Appleseed 2015

    1419716123 / 9781419716126

    Serie: A Guess-the-Job Book, Libro 2 de 4. Libro 2 de 4 - A Guess-the-Job Book

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books East

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,67

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Datz, Jim (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Abrams Appleseed (edition Illustrated) 2015

    1419714317 / 9781419714313

    Serie: A Guess-the-Job Book, Libro 1 de 4. Libro 1 de 4 - A Guess-the-Job Book

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,84

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Board book. Condición: Very Good. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Datz, Jim (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Abrams Appleseed 2015

    1419716123 / 9781419716126

    Serie: A Guess-the-Job Book, Libro 2 de 4. Libro 2 de 4 - A Guess-the-Job Book

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, Estados Unidos de AmericaNew Legacy Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 2,66

    Envío por EUR 2,15 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    board_book. Condición: Good. The cover shows normal wear. The pages show normal wear. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations. Datz, Jim (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Abrams Appleseed 2015

    1419716123 / 9781419716126

    Serie: A Guess-the-Job Book, Libro 2 de 4. Libro 2 de 4 - A Guess-the-Job Book

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: 2nd Life Books, Burlington, NJ, Estados Unidos de America2nd Life Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 1,80

    Envío por EUR 3,46 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Used book in very good condition. May have some minor wear. May NOT include discs, or access code or other supplemental material. Ships directly from Amazon and is eligible for Prime or super saver FREE shipping. We ship Monday-Saturday and respond to inquiries within 24 hours. Datz, Jim (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Abrams Appleseed 2015

    1419716123 / 9781419716126

    Serie: A Guess-the-Job Book, Libro 2 de 4. Libro 2 de 4 - A Guess-the-Job Book

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,37

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy. Datz, Jim (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Abrams Appleseed 2015

    1419716123 / 9781419716126

    Serie: A Guess-the-Job Book, Libro 2 de 4. Libro 2 de 4 - A Guess-the-Job Book

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, Estados Unidos de AmericaZBK Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,37

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy. Datz, Jim (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Abrams Appleseed 2015

    1419716123 / 9781419716126

    Serie: A Guess-the-Job Book, Libro 2 de 4. Libro 2 de 4 - A Guess-the-Job Book

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,38

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles

    Condición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy. Datz, Jim (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Abrams Appleseed (edition Illustrated) 2015

    1419716123 / 9781419716126

    Serie: A Guess-the-Job Book, Libro 2 de 4. Libro 2 de 4 - A Guess-the-Job Book

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 5,50

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Board book. Condición: Fair. Illustrated. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way. Datz, Jim (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Abrams, Inc. 2015

    1419716123 / 9781419716126

    Serie: A Guess-the-Job Book, Libro 2 de 4. Libro 2 de 4 - A Guess-the-Job Book

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,82

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Ltf Brdbk. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Datz, Jim (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Abrams, Inc. 2015

    1419714317 / 9781419714313

    Serie: A Guess-the-Job Book, Libro 1 de 4. Libro 1 de 4 - A Guess-the-Job Book

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,91

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Ltf Brdbk. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Datz, Jim (ilustrador)

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Abrams, Inc. 2015

    1419714317 / 9781419714313

    Serie: A Guess-the-Job Book, Libro 1 de 4. Libro 1 de 4 - A Guess-the-Job Book

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,95

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Ltf Brdbk. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Datz, Jim (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Abrams, Inc. 2015

    1419714317 / 9781419714313

    Serie: A Guess-the-Job Book, Libro 1 de 4. Libro 1 de 4 - A Guess-the-Job Book

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,95

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Ltf Brdbk. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Datz, Jim (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Abrams, Inc. 2015

    1419714317 / 9781419714313

    Serie: A Guess-the-Job Book, Libro 1 de 4. Libro 1 de 4 - A Guess-the-Job Book

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books: West

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,95

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Ltf Brdbk. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Datz, Jim (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Harry N. Abrams 2015

    1419716123 / 9781419716126

    Serie: A Guess-the-Job Book, Libro 2 de 4. Libro 2 de 4 - A Guess-the-Job Book

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,01

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Board book. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Datz, Jim (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Abrams Appleseed 2015

    1419716123 / 9781419716126

    Serie: A Guess-the-Job Book, Libro 2 de 4. Libro 2 de 4 - A Guess-the-Job Book

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 2,48

    Envío por EUR 3,45 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include "From the library of" labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media. Datz, Jim (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Abrams Appleseed 2015

    1419716123 / 9781419716126

    Serie: A Guess-the-Job Book, Libro 2 de 4. Libro 2 de 4 - A Guess-the-Job Book

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Diamond

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 2,89

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    board_book. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Datz, Jim (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Abrams Appleseed 2015

    1419714317 / 9781419714313

    Serie: A Guess-the-Job Book, Libro 1 de 4. Libro 1 de 4 - A Guess-the-Job Book

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB Inc.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 2,89

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    board_book. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Datz, Jim (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Abrams Appleseed 2015

    1419714317 / 9781419714313

    Serie: A Guess-the-Job Book, Libro 1 de 4. Libro 1 de 4 - A Guess-the-Job Book

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 6,58

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Datz, Jim (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Abrams Appleseed 2015

    1419714317 / 9781419714313

    Serie: A Guess-the-Job Book, Libro 1 de 4. Libro 1 de 4 - A Guess-the-Job Book

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,58

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Datz, Jim (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Harry N. Abrams 2015

    1419714317 / 9781419714313

    Serie: A Guess-the-Job Book, Libro 1 de 4. Libro 1 de 4 - A Guess-the-Job Book

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,75

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Board book. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Datz, Jim (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Harry N. Abrams 2015

    1419714317 / 9781419714313

    Serie: A Guess-the-Job Book, Libro 1 de 4. Libro 1 de 4 - A Guess-the-Job Book

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 6,75

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Board book. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Datz, Jim (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Abrams Appleseed 2015

    1419716123 / 9781419716126

    Serie: A Guess-the-Job Book, Libro 2 de 4. Libro 2 de 4 - A Guess-the-Job Book

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,76

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Datz, Jim (ilustrador).