Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Joelle Jones; Jim Rugg; Farel Dalrymple; Eric Canete Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,07
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Joelle Jones; Jim Rugg; Farel Dalrymple; Eric Canete Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dark Horse Books (edition 19887th), 2010
ISBN 10: 1595825770 ISBN 13: 9781595825773
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Joelle Jones; Jim Rugg; Farel Dalrymple; Eric Canete Ilustrador. 19887th. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Joelle Jones; Jim Rugg; Farel Dalrymple; Eric Canete Ilustrador. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Reprint ] Publisher: Dark Horse Books Pub Date: 9/21/2010 Binding: Paperback Pages: 80 Reprint edition.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Joelle Jones; Jim Rugg; Farel Dalrymple; Eric Canete Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Joelle Jones; Jim Rugg; Farel Dalrymple; Eric Canete Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Joelle Jones; Jim Rugg; Farel Dalrymple; Eric Canete Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Joelle Jones; Jim Rugg; Farel Dalrymple; Eric Canete Ilustrador. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Joelle Jones; Jim Rugg; Farel Dalrymple; Eric Canete Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Joelle Jones; Jim Rugg; Farel Dalrymple; Eric Canete Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Joelle Jones; Jim Rugg; Farel Dalrymple; Eric Canete Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Joelle Jones; Jim Rugg; Farel Dalrymple; Eric Canete Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Joelle Jones; Jim Rugg; Farel Dalrymple; Eric Canete Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Open Books, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Joelle Jones; Jim Rugg; Farel Dalrymple; Eric Canete Ilustrador. Open Books is a nonprofit social venture that provides literacy experiences for thousands of readers each year through inspiring programs and creative capitalization of books.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Joelle Jones; Jim Rugg; Farel Dalrymple; Eric Canete Ilustrador. Good condition.
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Joelle Jones; Jim Rugg; Farel Dalrymple; Eric Canete Ilustrador. Paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! May have signs of use, wear and minor cosmetic defects.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Joelle Jones; Jim Rugg; Farel Dalrymple; Eric Canete Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: MERS Goodwill, Saint Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Joelle Jones; Jim Rugg; Farel Dalrymple; Eric Canete Ilustrador. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting, but the text cannot be obscured or unreadable. Any access codes or passwords originally included with the book may be expired, used or no longer valid. Image is stock photo and cover art edition may be different than pictured.
EUR 3,03
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Joelle Jones; Jim Rugg; Farel Dalrymple; Eric Canete Ilustrador. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 3,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Joelle Jones; Jim Rugg; Farel Dalrymple; Eric Canete Ilustrador. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
EUR 4,55
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Joelle Jones; Jim Rugg; Farel Dalrymple; Eric Canete Ilustrador. Dr. Horrible This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Librería: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Reino Unido
EUR 4,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Joelle Jones; Jim Rugg; Farel Dalrymple; Eric Canete Ilustrador. 1777024683. 4/24/2026 9:58:03 AM.
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Joelle Jones; Jim Rugg; Farel Dalrymple; Eric Canete Ilustrador. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Librería: Lexington Books Inc, Idaho Falls, ID, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Joelle Jones; Jim Rugg; Farel Dalrymple; Eric Canete Ilustrador. 2 creases going thru the center of all the pages/covers. (one is pretty small, the other is about 2" long).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Alternative Comics, Gainesville, Florida, U.S.A., 2006
ISBN 10: 189186792X ISBN 13: 9781891867927
Librería: Pistil Books Online, IOBA, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 23,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Near Fine. Book shows very light use only, covers and spine are creaseless, binding is solid and square, text/interior is clean and free of marking of any kind. Very light shelf wear/scuffing only.
EUR 5,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Joelle Jones; Jim Rugg; Farel Dalrymple; Eric Canete Ilustrador. Appears to have hardly been read.
Librería: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Holanda
EUR 24,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very good. Joelle Jones; Jim Rugg; Farel Dalrymple; Eric Canete Ilustrador.
Librería: MisterSeekersBook.Store, Edmonton, AB, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 35,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. Joelle Jones; Jim Rugg; Farel Dalrymple; Eric Canete Ilustrador. 1st Edition. New For More Information On Condition. Please See All Photos Based On The Emmy Award-Winning Web Series "Dr. Horrible's Sing-Along Blog," This Collection Of Stories Written By Zack Whedon ("Deadwood," "Fringe") Chronicles Some Of The Earliest Adventures In The Lives Of Archenemies Captain Hammer And Dr. Horrible. This Anthology Solves Many Unanswered Questions Left Over From The Show. For Instance: What Event Inspired Dr. Horrible To Become The World's Greatest Criminal Mastermind? Why Is Penny, The Beautiful Girl From The Laundromat, Still Single? How Can You, The Reader, Be Like Blustering Do-Gooder Captain Hammer? And Why Is Horrible's Sidekick, Moist, So. Um. Well, You'll Find Out! * Collects The First Issue Of "Dr. Horrible" With All Three Digital Comics From "Myspace Dark Horse Presents." * Includes A Never-Before-Seen Sixteen-Page Story, About The "Top Secret" Organization The Evil League Of Evil. * Dark Horse's "Dr. Horrible" Itunes App Rose To Number One In Twenty-Four Hours, Beating Out The Bible And Dr. Seuss!
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 54,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. Joelle Jones; Jim Rugg; Farel Dalrymple; Eric Canete Ilustrador. 78 pages. 10.00x6.75x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ridgewood Publishing, LLC, 2014
ISBN 10: 098858171X ISBN 13: 9780988581715
Librería: Books on the Boulevard, Sherman Oaks, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 84,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. Clark, Lisa Ilustrador. First. 10.03 X 1.38 X 12.26 inches; 340 pages.