Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Metropolitan Museum of Art, 2022
ISBN 10: 1588397343 ISBN 13: 9781588397348
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 18,69
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 17,24
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Metropolitan Museum of Art, 2022
ISBN 10: 1588397343 ISBN 13: 9781588397348
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,71
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. HARDCOVER Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Oversized.
Publicado por Palmetto Publishing, 2024
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Metropolitan Museum of Art, 2022
ISBN 10: 1588397343 ISBN 13: 9781588397348
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 18,86
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, U.S.A., 2015
ISBN 10: 1505848334 ISBN 13: 9781505848335
Librería: Book Dispensary, Concord, ON, Canada
EUR 15,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. BRAND NEW softcover. Book.
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 14,59
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 6,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 6,91
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Swan Trading Company, GEORGETOWN, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Hardcover and dust jacket show only light cover wear. Text is unmarked and binding tight. Ships FAST!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 19,54
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 19,38
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 20,36
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 11,38
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Publicado por Gachnaung & Springer 2002, 2002
Librería: Hard to Find Books NZ (Internet) Ltd., Dunedin, OTAGO, Nueva Zelanda
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 10,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTEXT IN GERMAN; octavo softcover (VG+) ; all our specials have minimal description to keep listing them viable. They are at least reading copies, complete and in reasonable condition, but usually secondhand; frequently they are superior examples. Ordering more than one book will reduce your overall postage costs.
EUR 9,34
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGebunden. Condición: Neu. Neu -Ein Mädchen erhebt ihre Stimme, um die zu retten, die man zum Schweigen bringen will . Ein mitreißender und zugleich poetischer Roman für alle Leser von »Die Bücherdiebin« und »Der Schatten des Windes«.»Das Gefährlichste, was man in unserem Land tun konnte, war: zu schreiben.«Ileana sammelt Geschichten. Manche sind Märchen, andere handeln von der Vergangenheit, und die gefährlichsten erzählen die Wahrheit. Wie die Gedichte von Ileanas Onkel Andrei. Doch die Wahrheit kann tödlich sein im kommunistischen Rumänien des Jahres 1989, wo Lebensmittel, Strom oder warmes Wasser knapp sind und die Menschen in ständiger Angst leben. Als Andrei verschwindet, ist die ganze Familie in Gefahr. Ileanas Geschichtensammlung wird von ihrem Vater vernichtet, sie selbst zu den Großeltern aufs Land geschickt. Doch die Securitate folgt ihr bis in die Wälder der Karpaten. Nun braucht Ileana eine Geschichte, die Mörder aufhalten kann .»Geschichten können Leben verändern. Dieser Roman ist der Beweis: Packend erzählt er von historischen Ereignissen, die wir nie vergessen sollten.« Jennifer A. Nielsen 352 pp. Deutsch.
Librería: Modernes Antiquariat - bodo e.V., Dortmund, NRW, Alemania
EUR 25,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Gut. Auflage: 1. 381 Seiten *Werktagsversendung innerhalb von 24 Stunden* -- Exempl. in einem sehr guten Gesamtzust., minimale Gebrauchsspuren möglich -- ISBN: 9783848769162 Alle Sendungen werden mit beiliegender Rechnung, inkl. ausgewiesener MwSt., verschickt. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 546.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,55
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Metropolitan Museum of Art, 2022
ISBN 10: 1588397343 ISBN 13: 9781588397348
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 47,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 276 pages. 12.50x9.25x0.59 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 25,81
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. German language. 4.92x1.06x7.48 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Schulz-Kirchner Verlag Gm, 2021
ISBN 10: 3824812959 ISBN 13: 9783824812950
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,91
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Take Out Press, Portland, OR, 1995
Librería: Tree Frog Fine Books and Graphic Arts, Beaverton, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación Original o primera edición
EUR 35,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoNo Binding. Condición: As New. 1st Edition. Magazine.About 30 unbound pages 8 1/2 x 5 1/2 inches.Collected in a brown paper bag with stunning silkscreen by Brad Winter. Printed in a limited edition of 170 copies. AS NEW. All corners pointed. Without tears, creases, bumps or chips. Not marked in any way and very clean and bright. All items carefully wrapped and sent boxed.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 16,12
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,22
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.