Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 7,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Stone, Stephen Ilustrador. A readable copy of the book which may include some defects such as highlighting and notes. Cover and pages may be creased and show discolouration.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 7,16
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Stone, Stephen Ilustrador. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 17,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. HARDCOVER, BRAND NEW, Perfect Shape, No Remainder Mark,Fast Shipping With Online Tracking, International Orders shipped Global Priority Air Mail, All orders handled with care and shipped promptly in secure packaging, we ship Mon-Sat and send shipment confirmation emails. Our customer service is friendly, we answer emails fast, accept returns and work hard to deliver 100% Customer Satisfaction!
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 11,38
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Stone, Stephen Ilustrador. In.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 14,59
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Jardim-Wedepohl, Jess; Wallace, Stephen Ilustrador. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Museum of Contemporary Art / Rizzoli International Publications Los Angeles / New York, CA / NY, 1992
ISBN 10: 0847816311 ISBN 13: 9780847816316
Librería: Specific Object / David Platzker, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito256; 29.7 x 22.8 cm.; sewn bound; black-and-white & color; edition size unknown; unsigned and unnumbered; offset-printed; Exhibition catalogue published in conjunction with show held at the Museum of Contemporary Art, Los Angeles, December 6, 1992 - March 7, 1993. Traveled to the Museum of Contemporary Art, Chicago, April 3 - June 20, 1993 and the Whitney Museum of American Art, New York, July 16 - October 3, 1993. Edited by Russell Ferguson. Texts by David Deitcher, Stephen C. Foster, Dick Hebdige, Linda Norden, Kenneth E. Silver and John Yau. Artists include Billy Al Bengston, Jim Dine, Jean Follett, Joe Goode, Grace Hartigan, Jess, Robert Indiana, Jasper Johns, Allan Kaprow, , Roy Lichtenstein, Claes Oldenburg, Mel Ramos, Robert Rauschenberg, James Rosenquist, Edward Ruscha, Peter Saul, Wayne Thiebaud, Cy Twombly, Andy Warhol. Includes index, bibliography and artists' exhibition histories. Very Good / Fine. Very light rubbing of covers and subtle yellowing of page edges from age, otherwise Fine. Due to large size and weight additional shipping charges may be required for international orders.
EUR 11,55
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New. Jardim-Wedepohl, Jess; Wallace, Stephen Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Prototype Publishing Ltd. 2019-07-17, 2019
ISBN 10: 1916052045 ISBN 13: 9781916052048
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 13,05
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Prototype Publishing Ltd. 2023-07-13, 2023
ISBN 10: 1913513459 ISBN 13: 9781913513450
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 13,15
Cantidad disponible: 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Green Ronin Publishing, 2018
ISBN 10: 1934547948 ISBN 13: 9781934547946
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Brit Books, Milton Keynes, Reino Unido
EUR 13,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Very Good. Stone, Stephen Ilustrador. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every literary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Green Ronin Publishing, 2018
ISBN 10: 1934547948 ISBN 13: 9781934547946
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 35,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: first ] Publisher: White Wolf Publishing Pub Date: 1/1/2007 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 160 first edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Prototype Publishing Ltd. 2023-09-20, 2023
ISBN 10: 1913513467 ISBN 13: 9781913513467
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 17,79
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por CASA EDITORIAL MÃTICO S.A.S, 2024
ISBN 10: 6289638246 ISBN 13: 9786289638240
Librería: KALAMO BOOKS, Burriana, CS, España
EUR 14,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTapa blanda. Condición: Nuevo.
Librería: Bartlesville Public Library, Bartlesville, OK, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Hard cover book in like new condition with minimal wear to the cover. Contents are in new condition.
EUR 37,20
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Green Ronin Publishing, 2018
ISBN 10: 1934547948 ISBN 13: 9781934547946
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 38,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Green Ronin Publishing, 2018
ISBN 10: 1934547948 ISBN 13: 9781934547946
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 49,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 17,52
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Stone, Stephen Ilustrador.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,61
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. Jardim-Wedepohl, Jess; Wallace, Stephen Ilustrador. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 18,56
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Jardim-Wedepohl, Jess; Wallace, Stephen Ilustrador.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 12,84
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. Stone, Stephen Ilustrador. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 66,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 16,12
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. Jardim-Wedepohl, Jess; Wallace, Stephen Ilustrador. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por LAP LAMBERT Academic Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 3838338219 ISBN 13: 9783838338217
Librería: preigu, Osnabrück, Alemania
EUR 66,40
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Integrated Control of Insect Pests in Commercial Mushroom Production | Sciarids and Phorids | Stephen Jess | Taschenbuch | 252 S. | Englisch | 2010 | LAP LAMBERT Academic Publishing | EAN 9783838338217 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: BoD - Books on Demand, In de Tarpen 42, 22848 Norderstedt, info[at]bod[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu.
Publicado por Performance Programme Dated Monday 27th November 1972., 1972
Librería: Little Stour Books PBFA Member, Canterbury, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: PBFA
EUR 14,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Original stapled illustrated souvenir theatre programme. 8½'' x 6''. 16 printed pages with monochrome photographs of the leading participating characters. Small punched hole to the top left-hand corner, else in Very Good condition. Member of the P.B.F.A. THEATRE PROGRAMMES.
EUR 74,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Gut. 160 S. Gutes Exemplar, geringe Gebrauchsspuren, Cover/SU berieben/bestoßen, innen alles in Ordnung; Good copy, light signs of previous use, cover/dust jacket shows some rubbing/wear, interior in good condition. D231201axB49 ISBN: 9781588467157 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 720.
Publicado por Stephen Daiter Press, 2006
Librería: 1984to2001, Louisville, KY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 62,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Near fine book, absolutely clean, unmarked and appears unread. The spine is not cracked or creased, there's very small bit of rubbing to the top edge of the back cover. A beautiful example of one of the must have books for any serious collector.