Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Poor. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dodd, Mead & Company, U. S., 1982
ISBN 10: 0396080235 ISBN 13: 9780396080237
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritounknown_binding. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dodd, Mead, 1979
Librería: Callaghan Books South, New Port Richey, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Very Good. Pencil underlining in early pages, cover rubbed, very tiny tear at spine top right. Near Very Good DJ/Very Good book.
Librería: Smokey, York, NE, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoNo Binding. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. 1st Edition. WAS $40 NOW $15. A GREAT GUIDE TO THAT VERY WELL TRAVELED CARRIBBEAN AREA.
Publicado por Dodd, Mead & Company, 1976
Librería: James Lasseter, Jr, Brooksville, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. 578 pages with considerable black and white illustration. Volume itself has blue covers with sharp gilt lettering on the spine. The top of the pages has very light foxing. There is a bit of wear at the tail of the spine and at the bottom edges. Interior of the book is clean with no markings present. The dust jacket is protected in an archival quality cover. The dj has chipping and tears at the head and tail of the spine and at corners. The spine shows some sun wear. All in all, a quite presentable copy, available for immediate shipment, carefully packed in a sturdy box!
Publicado por Dodd, Mead & Company, New York, 1976
ISBN 10: 0396072844 ISBN 13: 9780396072843
Librería: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First edition. 578pp. Illustrated with charts and black and white photos. Foxing to the foredges thus near fine in a price clipped very good rubbed dust jacket with a faded spine.
Librería: Rare Book Exchange, Mastic Beach, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito17291 HART, JERREMS C. AND STONE, WILLIAM T. - A CRUISING GUIDE TO THE CARIBBEAN AND THE BAHAMAS INCLUDING THE NORTH COAST OF SOUTH AMERICA, CENTRAL AMERICA, AND YUCATAN - DODD, MEAD & COMPANY - 1976 FIRST EDITION - 578 PP - ILLUSTRATED HARD COVER WITH DUST JACKET - GOOD CONDITION (BS-638).
EUR 45,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture rigide. Condición: bon. RO20268379: 1982. In-8. Relié. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 626 pages - en anglais - nombreuses illustrations en noir/blanc, dans et hors texte - jaquette en état d'usage. Avec Jaquette. . . Classification Dewey : 420-Langue anglaise. Anglo-saxon.