Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hawaii Pacific University, 1996
ISBN 10: 0965392708 ISBN 13: 9780965392709
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,78
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shrestha, Joe Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hawaii Pacific University, 1996
ISBN 10: 0965392708 ISBN 13: 9780965392709
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,78
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Shrestha, Joe Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hawaii Pacific University, 1996
ISBN 10: 0965392708 ISBN 13: 9780965392709
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Shrestha, Joe Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hawaii Pacific University, 1996
ISBN 10: 0965392708 ISBN 13: 9780965392709
Librería: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Shrestha, Joe Ilustrador. A sound copy with only light wear. Overall a solid copy at a great price!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hawaii Pacific University, 1996
ISBN 10: 0965392708 ISBN 13: 9780965392709
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Shrestha, Joe Ilustrador. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hawaii Pacific University, 1996
ISBN 10: 0965392708 ISBN 13: 9780965392709
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shrestha, Joe Ilustrador. Fifth Printing, 2001. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hawaii Pacific University, 1996
ISBN 10: 0965392708 ISBN 13: 9780965392709
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Shrestha, Joe Ilustrador. Fifth Printing, 2001. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hawaii Pacific University, 1996
ISBN 10: 0965392708 ISBN 13: 9780965392709
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Shrestha, Joe Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 1,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Shrestha, Joe Ilustrador. Clean, unmarked; tight and square.
Librería: Hastings of Coral Springs, Altamonte Springs, FL, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Shrestha, Joe Ilustrador. 5th or later Edition. A business card is stapled to the title page. the corners of the front cover are worn. There is a spot on the reverse of the front cover. The top edge of the text block is faintly soiled. The text is clean. 1.51 lb. Inscribed by Author(s).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hawaii Pacific University, 1996
ISBN 10: 0965392708 ISBN 13: 9780965392709
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Like New. Shrestha, Joe Ilustrador. Signed/inscribed by author.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,14
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shrestha, Joe Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hawaii Pacific University, 1996
ISBN 10: 0965392708 ISBN 13: 9780965392709
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Shrestha, Joe Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Shrestha, Joe Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hawaii Pacific University, 1996
ISBN 10: 0965392708 ISBN 13: 9780965392709
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 8,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shrestha, Joe Ilustrador. Signed Copy . Volume 1. Inscribed by author on half title page.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hawaii Pacific University, 1996
ISBN 10: 0965392708 ISBN 13: 9780965392709
Librería: Singing Saw Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. Shrestha, Joe Ilustrador. Signed by author. Paperback with clean pages.
EUR 4,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Making Sense: Child's Construction of the World This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hawaii Pacific University, 1996
ISBN 10: 0965392708 ISBN 13: 9780965392709
Librería: David's Books, Ypsilanti, MI, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shrestha, Joe Ilustrador. Inscribed and dated by author ; Signed by Author.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hawaii Pacific University August 1996, 1996
ISBN 10: 0965392708 ISBN 13: 9780965392709
Librería: Books End Bookshop, Syracuse, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Shrestha, Joe Ilustrador. Some toning and reading wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hawaii Pacific University August 1996, 1996
ISBN 10: 0965392708 ISBN 13: 9780965392709
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Used - Good. Shrestha, Joe Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hawaii Pacific University August 1996, 1996
ISBN 10: 0965392708 ISBN 13: 9780965392709
Librería: Dunaway Books, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Back. Condición: Very Good. Shrestha, Joe Ilustrador. Signed with a personal inscription to Jonathon, binding tight, pages clean. Signed By Author.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hawaii Pacific University, 1996
ISBN 10: 0965392708 ISBN 13: 9780965392709
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shrestha, Joe Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hawaii Pacific University, 1996
ISBN 10: 0965392708 ISBN 13: 9780965392709
Librería: Early Republic Books, Hopatcong, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTPB. Condición: VG. Shrestha, Joe Ilustrador. VERY-GOOD TRADE-PAPERBACK **SIGNED BY AUTHOR**.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hawaii Pacific University August 1996, 1996
ISBN 10: 0965392708 ISBN 13: 9780965392709
Librería: The Bibliophile, Dover, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Used - Good. Shrestha, Joe Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hawaii Pacific University, 1996
ISBN 10: 0965392708 ISBN 13: 9780965392709
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 4,25
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shrestha, Joe Ilustrador. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hawaii Pacific University, 2003
ISBN 10: 0965392708 ISBN 13: 9780965392709
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shrestha, Joe Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hawaii Pacific University, 2003
ISBN 10: 0965392708 ISBN 13: 9780965392709
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shrestha, Joe Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hawaii Pacific University, 2003
ISBN 10: 0965392708 ISBN 13: 9780965392709
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shrestha, Joe Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!