EUR 2,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 5,25
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 5,92
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
EUR 6,02
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 4,92
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good.
EUR 9,51
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.
EUR 9,60
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New Amer Library Classics, 2007
ISBN 10: 0451530667 ISBN 13: 9780451530660
Librería: ABC Books, Springfield, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Binding and spine tight. Bumping to the cover corners. Nice copy, with little to no wear. No apparent marks throughout this book. No creasing to cover and spine. Tracking available on most domestic orders.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Llewellyn Publications, 1997
ISBN 10: 1567183336 ISBN 13: 9781567183337
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Publicado por The Reader's Digest Association
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2016
ISBN 10: 1533622949 ISBN 13: 9781533622945
Librería: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Highlighting/Underlining/Notes etc. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1533622949 ISBN 13: 9781533622945
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1533622949 ISBN 13: 9781533622945
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 11,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1533574154 ISBN 13: 9781533574152
Librería: Amazing Books Pittsburgh, Pittsburgh, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair. Clean and sturdy copy, heavily annotated and underlined throughout EP.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2016
ISBN 10: 1533574154 ISBN 13: 9781533574152
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 8,61
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. reissue edition. 416 pages. 7.00x4.25x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1533594384 ISBN 13: 9781533594389
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Llewellyn Publications, 1997
ISBN 10: 1567183336 ISBN 13: 9781567183337
Librería: R&R Better Books, Martinez, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. * Book cover near new, light shelf wear - pages clean, bright and unmarked spine like new. * Proceeds benefit Friends of the Library; books sold are NOT ex-library. * "Honest and reliable service - every book hand-packaged with care.".
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Llewellyn Publications, 1997
ISBN 10: 1567183336 ISBN 13: 9781567183337
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 17,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1533574154 ISBN 13: 9781533574152
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,64
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1533622949 ISBN 13: 9781533622945
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,70
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 25,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1533622949 ISBN 13: 9781533622945
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,58
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1533622949 ISBN 13: 9781533622945
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,95
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Createspace Independent Pub, 2014
ISBN 10: 1496175379 ISBN 13: 9781496175373
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1533574154 ISBN 13: 9781533574152
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,52
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2010
ISBN 10: 0451228685 ISBN 13: 9780451228680
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,42
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1530914191 ISBN 13: 9781530914197
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,42
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.