Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Psychiatric Association Publishing, 2002
ISBN 10: 1585620785 ISBN 13: 9781585620784
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 2 Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Psychiatric Association Publishing, 1995
ISBN 10: 0880484934 ISBN 13: 9780880484930
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 9,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. 1st. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Psychiatric Association Publishing, 1995
ISBN 10: 0880484934 ISBN 13: 9780880484930
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 9,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2022
ISBN 10: 1108838669 ISBN 13: 9781108838665
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,34
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine.
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 4,09
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Progress in Neurotherapeutics and Neuropsychopharmacology: Volume 3, 2008 This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 4,09
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Librería: Powell's Bookstores Chicago, ABAA, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used-Very Good. 1st Edition. Vol. 1 only. Dec. cloth, no d.j. (as issued). Some shelf-wear. Else clean copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Florence Griswold Museum, 2002
ISBN 10: 1880897210 ISBN 13: 9781880897218
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Florence Griswold Museum, 2002
ISBN 10: 1880897210 ISBN 13: 9781880897218
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Griswold Museum, Florence, 2002
ISBN 10: 1880897210 ISBN 13: 9781880897218
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Griswold Museum, Florence, 2002
ISBN 10: 1880897210 ISBN 13: 9781880897218
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,67
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Keeps Books, Wilmington, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Name inside cover. Text unmarked, pages clean and bright, binding tight. Ships Next Business Day.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press (edition 1), 2003
ISBN 10: 0195138589 ISBN 13: 9780195138580
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,88
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. 1. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,57
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, Incorporated, 2003
ISBN 10: 0195138589 ISBN 13: 9780195138580
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 2nd Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 18,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amer Psychiatric Pub Inc, 1997
ISBN 10: 0880489421 ISBN 13: 9780880489423
Librería: Tim's Used Books Provincetown Mass., Provincetown, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. 1st Edition. Has a Bellvue psychiatrist's marks, highlighting, and notes. Not a library book. Ships today in a cardboard enclosure. Tim's Used Books, open shop in Provincetown, Massachusetts, providing good books at reasonable prices on the same spot since 1991.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2003
ISBN 10: 0195138589 ISBN 13: 9780195138580
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2003
ISBN 10: 0195138589 ISBN 13: 9780195138580
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, USA, 2003
ISBN 10: 0195138589 ISBN 13: 9780195138580
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.