Jean heer (146 resultados)

Filtrar la búsqueda

  • Libros (146)

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Nestle' S.A., Switzerland 1991

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Jeff Stark, Barstow, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaJeff Stark

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 5,36

    Envío por EUR 5,63 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine Dj. English language edition. Well-made book with bookmark bound-in. Looks about new.

  • Editorial: Nestle

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 10,04

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Editorial: Nestle

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 10,04

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Nestle, SA, Switzerland 1991

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Historical Book's, Centralia, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaHistorical Book's

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 17,85

    Envío por EUR 4,33 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: As New. AS NEW hard cover. AS NEW DJ.

  • Editorial: Nestle S. A., Switzerland 1991

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Willis Monie-Books, ABAA, Cooperstown, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaWillis Monie-Books, ABAA

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,70

    Envío por EUR 6,94 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. There is some light wear to the edges of the DJ. There is a little price sticker residue left near the base of the spine on the DJ and the DJ spine is sun faded. ; English text.

  • Editorial: Nestle 1991

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Redbrick Books, Springfield, MA, Estados Unidos de AmericaRedbrick Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 7,81

    Envío por EUR 5,85 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. has edgewear and some marks on d/j with light soil o/w contents are clean.

  • Editorial: Vevey, Switzerland: Nestl??, 199 1991

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Book Alley, Pasadena, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBook Alley

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 8,93

    Envío por EUR 5,20 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Very Good in Very Good unclipped dust jacket. Used with NO markings in text. Pasadena's finest independent new and used bookstore.

  • Editorial: Mayer & Soutter. Switzerland. 1966

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: The Book Store at Depot Square, Chula Vista, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThe Book Store at Depot Square

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 8,93

    Envío por EUR 5,20 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. 1966. 226pp. With 1 color fold-out map, & 89 colorplates in rear. Gilt antique map reproduction on covers, worn on edges. Book.

  • Editorial: Nestle 1991

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de AmericaLibrary House Internet Sales

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 8,93

    Envío por EUR 6,06 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. hundertfu%u0308nfundzwanzig Jahre von 1866 bis 1991 Solid binding. Moderate edgewear on the boards. Moderate shelf wear. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.

  • Editorial: Nestle, Switzerland 1991

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Lowry's Books, Three Rivers, MI, Estados Unidos de AmericaLowry's Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 13,35

    Envío por EUR 5,16 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hard Cover. Condición: Very Good. Very Good w/ Protective Cover. Very good condition. Clean text, few breaks in the spine. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.

  • Editorial: Nestle, Paris

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Lowry's Books, Three Rivers, MI, Estados Unidos de AmericaLowry's Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 13,35

    Envío por EUR 5,16 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hard Cover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good / with Protective Cover. Good condition. Written in French. Underlining in the back quarter of text, breaks in the spine. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" Tall.

  • Editorial: Nestle, Vevey, Switzerland 1991

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: James & Mary Laurie, Booksellers A.B.A.A, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de AmericaJames & Mary Laurie, Booksellers A.B.A.A

    Vendedor de 3 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 18,75

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Book fine, Dust jacket fine. dj. 2nd. Bound in cloth.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Nestle S.A. 1992

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Hockley Books, Palgrave, ON, CanadaHockley Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 14,29

    Envío por EUR 14,74 
    Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Publication year not specifcaly noted but 1992 seems consistent with text. No isbn. Slight edge wear otherwise very good. Large book. Over 1kg. Could be extra shipping costs to some destinations.

  • Editorial: Nestlé 1991

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranciaAmmareal

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 3,99

    Envío por EUR 16,50 
    Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Très bon. Couverture différente. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Different cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Editorial: Chateau De Glerolles, 1966

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Muse Book Shop, DeLand, FL, Estados Unidos de AmericaMuse Book Shop

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 12,50

    Envío por EUR 8,67 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good.

  • Editorial: Nestle S.A., Vevey, Switzerland 1991

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Cultural Connection, Cape Coral, FL, Estados Unidos de AmericaCultural Connection

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 17,86

    Envío por EUR 3,47 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    A chronological history of the famous world-wide firm. Loaded with historical photos - some in color, including advertising posters etc. 525 pages. Grey boards stamped in black and white. Ribbon marker. Very well done. High quality in depth work. Very clean and sharp. Dust jacket. Fine/ Fine.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Chateau Glerolles 1966

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Paraphernalia Books 'N' Stuff, Belleville, ON, CanadaParaphernalia Books 'N' Stuff

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 13,39

    Envío por EUR 19,07 
    Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. A very heavyset book with glossy decorated boards (old map of the world wraparound); An depth look at the history and current production (upto publication) of one of the most famous Chocolate/Candy producers in the world; 226 pages with fold out map of the world with an additio

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Nestle, S.A. 1991

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: The Secret Bookshop, Tararua, Nueva ZelandaThe Secret Bookshop

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

    EUR 7,20

    Envío por EUR 25,14 
    Se envía de Nueva Zelanda a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. The book has only a small pen name of note. The jacket has some light shelf wear.

  • Editorial: Imprimeries Reunies S. A., Lausanne, Switzerland

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Shoemaker Booksellers, Gettysburg, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaShoemaker Booksellers

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 15,18

    Envío por EUR 6,50 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Dust Jacket. First Edition. (1966) 227+pp. Original map decoration on covers w/ light rubbing to corners and spine ends. Edges of leaves a bit age toned. Illust. w/ color photos. Contents nice.

  • Editorial: Second edition, 1992. Published by Nestle S.A., Vevey, Switzerland. 1992

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Jerry Merkel, XENIA, OH, Estados Unidos de AmericaJerry Merkel

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 17,86

    Envío por EUR 4,77 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 2nd Edition. Very good with very good dust jacket. Book and dust jacket have a bump at fore edges. One inch scratch on page fore edge. Dust jacket is lightly rubbed at bottom front edge. 525 pages with index and illustrations. Ribbon bookmark.

  • Editorial: Nestle 1991

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Marbus Farm Books, Winchester, VA, Estados Unidos de AmericaMarbus Farm Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 18,75

    Envío por EUR 4,33 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Hardcover with dj. Light shelfwear to dj. Contents clean and tight. 526 pages, index, color and b&w illus.

  • Editorial: Suisse 1966

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranciaAmmareal

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 6,49

    Envío por EUR 16,50 
    Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Très bon. Edition 1966. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 1966. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Editorial: Nestle, Vevey 1992

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Antiquarius Booksellers, Falkland, BC, CanadaAntiquarius Booksellers

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 14,29

    Envío por EUR 10,84 
    Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Cloth. Condición: Fine. About Fine. Second Edition. Corporate History of the Nestle Company, 1866-1991. 522pp, illustrated. Bright, fresh copy, near new. NB - Postal Rates shown by ABE are frequently incorrect and are vague estimates NOT guaranteed rates. WE use Canada Post, the United States Postal Service and Asendia and try t

  • Editorial: Rivaz 1966

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Antiquariat Johann Forster, Friedenweiler, BW, AlemaniaAntiquariat Johann Forster

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 10,00

    Envío por EUR 15,00 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Illustr. OPpbd.. Condición: in bestem Zustand. Rivaz, 1966. 4°. 255 S. mit Abbildungen, ca. 100 farbige Abbildungen auf Kunstdrucktafeln. Illustr. OPpbd., in bestem Zustand. Sprache: de.

  • Editorial: Nestle S.A

    Librería: Glands of Destiny First Edition Books, Sedro Woolley, WA, Estados Unidos de AmericaGlands of Destiny First Edition Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 12,50

    Envío por EUR 6,93 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Publisher: Nestle S.A., Switzerland, 1991. First Edition, First Printing. FINE hardcover book in FINE- dust-jacket. Due to the book's weight, we are unable to ship outside the USA. Not remainder marked. Not price-clipped. Not a book club edition. Not an ex-library copy. All of our books with dust-jackets ar

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Visible Voice Books, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de AmericaVisible Voice Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 16,07

    Envío por EUR 3,90 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Switzerland NesTime-Lifee 1991. 1/0/00 Binding: Unknown NF. in NF dj dj in mylar 525 pages. Illustrated by illus. 8vo.

  • Editorial: Nestle, Vevey, Switzerland 1991

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetween the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 22,32

    Envío por EUR 4,77 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First thus. Fine in very good dustwrapper. The history of the first 100 years written by the author updated to include the next 25 years; Dustwrapper has several small rubbed spots, a couple on each panel.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Chateau De Glerolles, 1966

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Best Books, St. Leonards on sea, Reino UnidoBest Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,27

    Envío por EUR 33,53 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. decorative boards. illustrated. HEAVY BOOK.

  • Editorial: Nestle

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 28,06

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Editorial: Nestle., np. 1991

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: BookMine, Fair Oaks, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBookMine

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 24,11

    Envío por EUR 4,33 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. First edition. Illustrated in color and black & white. Important reference work. Very scarce in this condition. Fine copy in fine dust jacket (in mylar). 518 pps.