Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kendall Hunt Publishing Company, 2016
ISBN 10: 0763869562 ISBN 13: 9780763869564
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kendall Hunt Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10: 0763869880 ISBN 13: 9780763869885
Librería: Bulrushed Books, Moscow, ID, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. SHIPS FAST. RESCUED + REPAIRED. Features a small coffee mishap, plus a reinforced binding, secured cover, and light annotations or highlighting-a durable, fully readable working copy brought back to life at a great value by our Book Sustainability Project. No access codes or CDs.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kendall Hunt Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10: 0763869880 ISBN 13: 9780763869885
Librería: Bulrushed Books, Moscow, ID, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. LIGHTNING FAST SHIPPING! Text In Good condition- Has Used Stickers, pages may have marks and notes throughout and on edges Binding solid. Ships Fast!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kendall Hunt Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10: 0763869880 ISBN 13: 9780763869885
Librería: Bulrushed Books, Moscow, ID, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. LIGHTNING FAST SHIPPING! In Very Good condition-may have used stickers. Binding is Solid, cover and pages are clean. Ships Fast! Includes online access code.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kendall Hunt Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10: 0763888095 ISBN 13: 9780763888091
Librería: One Planet Books, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 40,81
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Like New. 1st Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! Like Brand NEW. No tears, highlighting or writing because it's never been used! May have minor shelf wear. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kendall Hunt Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10: 0763869600 ISBN 13: 9780763869601
Librería: Textbookplaza, Sugar land, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Need it urgently? Upgrade to Expedited. In stock and we ship daily on weekdays & Saturdays.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kendall Hunt Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10: 0763888095 ISBN 13: 9780763888091
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 55,66
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. 1st Edition. Ships same day or next business day! UPS shipping available (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kendall Hunt Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10: 0763869880 ISBN 13: 9780763869885
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 60,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kendall Hunt Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10: 0763869929 ISBN 13: 9780763869922
Librería: Bulrushed Books, Moscow, ID, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,33
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. SHIPS FAST. RESCUED + REPAIRED. Features a small coffee mishap, plus a reinforced binding, secured cover, and light annotations or highlighting-a durable, fully readable working copy brought back to life at a great value by our Book Sustainability Project. No access codes or CDs.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kendall Hunt Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 1792451059 ISBN 13: 9781792451058
Librería: One Planet Books, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 82,68
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Like New. 1st Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! Like Brand NEW. No tears, highlighting or writing because it's never been used! May have minor shelf wear. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kendall Hunt Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 1792451059 ISBN 13: 9781792451058
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 82,71
Cantidad disponible: 12 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. 1st Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kendall Hunt Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10: 0763888060 ISBN 13: 9780763888060
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 89,44
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. 1st Edition. Ships same day or next business day! UPS shipping available (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kendall Hunt Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10: 0763887978 ISBN 13: 9780763887971
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 116,10
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. 1st Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kendall Hunt Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10: 0763887978 ISBN 13: 9780763887971
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 119,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Access Code Guaranteed to work! -access-.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kendall Hunt Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10: 0763887897 ISBN 13: 9780763887896
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 121,24
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. 1st Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kendall Hunt Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10: 0763891207 ISBN 13: 9780763891206
Librería: One Planet Books, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 125,43
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Like New. 1st Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! Like Brand NEW. No tears, highlighting or writing because it's never been used! May have minor shelf wear. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kendall Hunt Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 1792431953 ISBN 13: 9781792431951
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 128,94
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. 1st Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 130,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. 1st Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kendall Hunt Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10: 076389270X ISBN 13: 9780763892708
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 149,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. 1st Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kendall Hunt Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10: 0763891207 ISBN 13: 9780763891206
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 156,79
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. 1st Edition. Ships same day or next business day! UPS shipping available (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kendall Hunt Publishing, 2017
ISBN 10: 0763884014 ISBN 13: 9780763884017
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 197,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. 2nd Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kendall Hunt Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10: 0763871737 ISBN 13: 9780763871734
Librería: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Reino Unido
EUR 204,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. NEW. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kendall Hunt Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10: 0763887897 ISBN 13: 9780763887896
Librería: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Reino Unido
EUR 293,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. NEW. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kendall Hunt Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10: 0763891207 ISBN 13: 9780763891206
Librería: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Reino Unido
EUR 299,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Like New. LIKE NEW. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.
Publicado por Kendall Hunt Publishing, 2022
Librería: A Team Books, Conway, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 98,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Brand New! Proven Seller with Excellent Customer Service. Choose expedited shipping and get it FAST.