Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New Directions (edition ), 1961
ISBN 10: 0811200728 ISBN 13: 9780811200721
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Lantier, L.; Cazals, F. A.; Bonnard, Pierre; Themerson, Franciszka Ilustrador. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
EUR 2,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Lantier, L.; Cazals, F. A.; Bonnard, Pierre; Themerson, Franciszka Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Octopus Publishing Group, 2010
ISBN 10: 1846013836 ISBN 13: 9781846013836
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Dubois, Amélie Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 2,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New Directions Publishing Corporation, 1961
ISBN 10: 0811200728 ISBN 13: 9780811200721
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Lantier, L.; Cazals, F. A.; Bonnard, Pierre; Themerson, Franciszka Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New Directions Publishing Corporation, 1961
ISBN 10: 0811200728 ISBN 13: 9780811200721
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Lantier, L.; Cazals, F. A.; Bonnard, Pierre; Themerson, Franciszka Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New Directions Publishing Corporation, 1961
ISBN 10: 0811200728 ISBN 13: 9780811200721
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Lantier, L.; Cazals, F. A.; Bonnard, Pierre; Themerson, Franciszka Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New Directions Publishing Corporation, 1961
ISBN 10: 0811200728 ISBN 13: 9780811200721
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Lantier, L.; Cazals, F. A.; Bonnard, Pierre; Themerson, Franciszka Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New Directions Publishing Corporation, 1961
ISBN 10: 0811200728 ISBN 13: 9780811200721
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,29
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Lantier, L.; Cazals, F. A.; Bonnard, Pierre; Themerson, Franciszka Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New Directions Publishing Corporation, 1961
ISBN 10: 0811200728 ISBN 13: 9780811200721
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,29
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Lantier, L.; Cazals, F. A.; Bonnard, Pierre; Themerson, Franciszka Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New Directions Publishing Corporation, 1961
ISBN 10: 0811200728 ISBN 13: 9780811200721
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Lantier, L.; Cazals, F. A.; Bonnard, Pierre; Themerson, Franciszka Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New Directions Publishing Corporation, 1961
ISBN 10: 0811200728 ISBN 13: 9780811200721
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Lantier, L.; Cazals, F. A.; Bonnard, Pierre; Themerson, Franciszka Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New Directions Publishing Corporation, 1961
ISBN 10: 0811200728 ISBN 13: 9780811200721
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Lantier, L.; Cazals, F. A.; Bonnard, Pierre; Themerson, Franciszka Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 3,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Lantier, L.; Cazals, F. A.; Bonnard, Pierre; Themerson, Franciszka Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Lantier, L.; Cazals, F. A.; Bonnard, Pierre; Themerson, Franciszka Ilustrador. noticeable wear and creasing pages yellowed.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Lantier, L.; Cazals, F. A.; Bonnard, Pierre; Themerson, Franciszka Ilustrador. The glue has dried and failed. The pages are tanned. The copy shows external wear, but is in otherwise clean condition.
EUR 4,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good.
EUR 7,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Lantier, L.; Cazals, F. A.; Bonnard, Pierre; Themerson, Franciszka Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New Directions Publishing Corporation, 1961
ISBN 10: 0811200728 ISBN 13: 9780811200721
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Lantier, L.; Cazals, F. A.; Bonnard, Pierre; Themerson, Franciszka Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 4,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: The Book Escape, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Lantier, L.; Cazals, F. A.; Bonnard, Pierre; Themerson, Franciszka Ilustrador. Cover has mild wear. Name on over and first page. Pages of text are clean, bright and free of markings. Binding is tight and secure. ***Shipped within 24 hours from the beautiful Baltimore inner harbor area. First class service; accurate descriptions. Most items packed in boxes, not envelopes.***.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. English edition, first edition Very Good paperback with light shelfwear - NICE! Standard-sized.