Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 4,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer Berlin / Heidelberg, 1995
ISBN 10: 3540602178 ISBN 13: 9783540602170
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1995th Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Antiquariat Nam, UstId: DE164665634, Freiburg, Alemania
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoVIII, 319 S. Kt. Cover m. leichten Gebrauchsspuren, sonst gut erfhalten. engl.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer-Verlag Berlin and Heidelberg GmbH & Co. K, 1995
ISBN 10: 3540602178 ISBN 13: 9783540602170
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 1995. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 1995. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer-Verlag Berlin and Heidelberg GmbH & Co. K, 1986
ISBN 10: 3540164448 ISBN 13: 9783540164449
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 1986. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 1986. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer Berlin / Heidelberg, 2006
ISBN 10: 3540310185 ISBN 13: 9783540310181
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Johann Abrosius Barth, 1967
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 2,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroschiert. Condición: Gut. 16. Auflage;. 102 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); leichte altersbedingte Anbräunung des Papiers; der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Einbandkanten sind leicht bestoßen. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 180.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Akademos Wissenschaftsvlg, 2009
ISBN 10: 3867480087 ISBN 13: 9783867480086
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer-Verlag, Berlin, 1987
ISBN 10: 3540180818 ISBN 13: 9783540180814
Librería: SUNSET BOOKS 2, Newark, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. First. 227pp, w/full markings, pocket, and/or bookplate. Wear, soil. Weight is 1.5 lb. Ex-Library Size: 8vo. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer-Verlag GmbH, Berlin, Germany, 1995
ISBN 10: 3540604545 ISBN 13: 9783540604549
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino Unido
EUR 15,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Lecture Notes in Artificial Intelligence 997. Ex-Library. Previous owner's sticker on front cover. Faintly bumped spine head and rubbed corners. Foot of page block slightly grubby and marked due to age. Sound, clean book with tight binding. ADG. Ex Library.
Librería: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. *Price HAS BEEN REDUCED by 10% until Monday, June 15 (weekend SALE item)* 318 pp., softcover, ex library, else text clean & binding tight. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer-Verlag, Berlin, 1992
ISBN 10: 0387560041 ISBN 13: 9780387560045
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino Unido
EUR 19,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Lecture Notes in Artificial Intelligence 642 International Workshop AII '92. Dagstuhl Castle, Germany, October 1992 Proceedings. Ex-Library. Previous owner's sticker on the front cover. Library catalogue sticker inside front cover. Corners are a little bumped. Foot of page block slightly grubby and marked due to age. Sound, clean book with tight binding. ADG. Ex Library.
Publicado por Johann Amrosius Barth Verlag, München, 1948
Librería: Antiquariat am Soonwald, Sponheim, Alemania
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito14. neubearbeitete Aufl. 58 S 20,7x14,8cm, Oppd, leichte Gebrauchsspuren.
Librería: NEPO UG, Rüsselsheim am Main, Alemania
EUR 9,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Sehr gut. 338 Seiten Sofort verfügbar Versand spätestens am nächsten Arbeitstag Rechnung mit ausgewiesener MwSt. liegt bei daily shipping worldwide with invoice ex library in good condition aus Bibliothek in guten Zustand Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Publicado por Tübingen- 1953-J.C.B. Mohr ( Paul Siebeck ) Verlag, 1953
Librería: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Alemania
EUR 17,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoZustand 2- Brosch., 249 S. Tabellen, Beilage guter Zustand, normale Gebrauchsspuren,
Publicado por Freiburg: Alber, 1965
Librería: Plurabelle Books Ltd, Cambridge, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
EUR 16,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Series: Orbis Academicus 510p tight clean copy, blue cloth, review to front endpaper Language: German.
EUR 35,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 232.
EUR 32,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 232 Illus.
Librería: Martin Preuß / Akademische Buchhandlung Woetzel, Kerzenheim, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: BOEV
EUR 6,60
Cantidad disponible: 12 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Neu. 1989. 296 S., 3 Abb., geb. Neu! - Versandfertig am nächsten Tag; Rechnung mit MwSt. liegt bei! Die Künstliche Intelligenz hat als moderner Zweig von Anwendungen der Mathematik stark wachsende Bedeutung. Die K.I. zieht als junge Wissenschaft einen großen Kreis aus verschiedenen anderen Gebieten kommender Interessenten an. Sprache: Deutsch.
Librería: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 36,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. *Price HAS BEEN REDUCED by 10% until Monday, June 15 (weekend SALE item)* 423 pp., paperback, ex library, else textually clean & tight. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Tübingen : Mohr (Siebeck), 1953
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 7,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroschiert. Condición: Gut. VIII, 255 S., Mit 7 Abb. ; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Unsauberer Schnitt. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 455.
EUR 32,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 232.
EUR 44,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Publicado por Folklorezentrum Erzgebirge - Vogtland, 1990
Librería: Abrahamschacht-Antiquariat Schmidt, Freiberg, Alemania
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito8°, Original Broschur 80 Seiten, 14 Bilder, kaum Gebrauchsspuren am Einband und Block, Block sauber und fest Stichworte: Sachsen, Erzgebirge Deutsch 300g.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer Berlin / Heidelberg, 1993
ISBN 10: 3540573690 ISBN 13: 9783540573692
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 48,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Freiburg : Herder, 1955
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 4,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritogebundene Ausgabe. Condición: Gut. 237 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 440.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Halle (Saale), Max Niemeyer Verlag 1941, 1941
Librería: Antiquariat + Verlag Klaus Breinlich, Frankfurt am Main, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: BOEV
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 20,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGr.-8vo. VIII, 116 S. Originale Broschur. Guter Zustand! (Schriften der Königsberger gelehrten Gesellschaft, geisteswissenschaftliche Klasse. 17. Jahr, 3). Mit handschriftlicher Widmung des Verfassers auf Vorsatz.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Freiburg, Herder Verlag,, 1955
Librería: ABC Antiquariat, Einzelunternehmen, Stralsund, MV, Alemania
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito8° , Hardcover/Pappeinband. Condición: Gut. 237 Seiten, Ausgesondertes Bibliotheksexemplar, ohne Schutzumschlag, Einband laminiert, Zustand gut Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Librería: NEPO UG, Rüsselsheim am Main, Alemania
EUR 26,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Gut. 240 Seiten Sofort verfügbar Versand spätestens am nächsten Arbeitstag Rechnung mit ausgewiesener MwSt. liegt bei daily shipping worldwide with invoice ex library in good condition aus Bibliothek in guten Zustand Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.