Publicado por Interscience Publishers, New York.
Librería: The Book Bin, Salem, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Book is in very good condition. Name inked to ffep. Interior is clean. Dust jacket has corner and edge wear. Shelf wear/aging. Light creasing/tears along edges. Language: English | > Size: 8vo - over 7 3/4 in - 9 3/4 in Tall | > Media/Binding: Hardcover |.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Interscience Publishers, 1967
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 5,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritogebundene Ausgabe. Condición: Gut. 351 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Einband folienkaschiert. In ENGLISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 685.
Publicado por Interscience, USA, 1967
Librería: The Book Exchange, Macclesfield, CHESH, Reino Unido
EUR 7,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Green cloth hardcover, from closed pharmaceutical company library. 363 pages, index, illustrated with charts, tables and diagrams. Contents clean, tight and bright. Book.
Publicado por Interscience Publishers, 1967
Librería: BookDepart, Shepherdstown, WV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: UsedVeryGood. Hardcover; light fading, light shelf wear to exterior; otherwise in very good condition with clean text and tight binding.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por John Wiley & Sons, Inc; Interscience, NY, 1967
Librería: Dorley House Books, Inc., Hagerstown, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 48,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st. First Edition, First Printing; 352 clean, unmarked pages; dj w/small closed tear.
Publicado por interscience [wiley], 1967
Librería: Bingo Books 2, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 39,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. hardback book in near fine condition,dust jacket is very good but soiled,back panel has brown specks,address label on first blank page.
EUR 45,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very good.
Publicado por Netherlands architectuurinstituut, 1990
Librería: EYES WIDE OPEN, London, Reino Unido
EUR 11,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCard 128pp illus (landscape format).Ex-Univers, nr Fine (in Dutch with English translation of main texts).