Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Modern Curriculum Press, 1981
ISBN 10: 0878950338 ISBN 13: 9780878950331
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Bob Haggart Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Modern Curriculum Press, 1974
ISBN 10: 0878950168 ISBN 13: 9780878950164
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Modern Curriculum Press, 1974
ISBN 10: 0878950168 ISBN 13: 9780878950164
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Modern Curriculum Press, Inc., 1975
ISBN 10: 0878950273 ISBN 13: 9780878950270
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Modern Curriculum Press, Inc., 1975
ISBN 10: 0878950273 ISBN 13: 9780878950270
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Modern Curriculum Press Inc, 1981
ISBN 10: 0878950192 ISBN 13: 9780878950195
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,70
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Modern Curriculum Press Inc, 1981
ISBN 10: 0878950192 ISBN 13: 9780878950195
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Publicado por Modern Curriculum Press, Cleveland Ohio, 1975
Librería: The Calico Cat Bookshop, Ventura, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Overfield, Joan Ilustrador. Fast shipping from the Calico Cat Bookshop, a brick and mortar bookshop in business since 1975. Size: 12mo. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Modern Curriculum Press, 1975
ISBN 10: 0878950281 ISBN 13: 9780878950287
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Modern Curriculum Press, 1975
ISBN 10: 0878950281 ISBN 13: 9780878950287
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Modern Curriculum Press, 1975
ISBN 10: 0878950281 ISBN 13: 9780878950287
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Modern Curriculum Press, 1981
ISBN 10: 0878950338 ISBN 13: 9780878950331
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Bob Haggart Ilustrador. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Modern Curriculum Press, 1981
ISBN 10: 0878950338 ISBN 13: 9780878950331
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Bob Haggart Ilustrador. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Modern Curriculum Press Inc., 1981
ISBN 10: 8434836750 ISBN 13: 9788434836754
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Publicado por Modern Curriculum Press, Cleveland, 1975
Librería: DuBois Rare Books, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 16,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoStaplebound. Condición: Very good. First Edition, First Printing. 8 pages illustrations 21 cm. Oblong, staplebound, softcover; illustrated wraps. Book condition: shows plenty of wear to the extremities, but all in all shows proudly for both Mr. Bones and Mr. Jones. Illustrated by Steve Sampson.
EUR 46,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
EUR 46,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Modern Curriculum Press, 1975
ISBN 10: 0878950303 ISBN 13: 9780878950300
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 46,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Emil Ian Ilustrador. Good Condition. Repaired with book tape. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 62,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 62,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Modern Curriculum Press, 1975
ISBN 10: 087895032X ISBN 13: 9780878950324
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 71,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Modern Curriculum Press, 1975
ISBN 10: 087895032X ISBN 13: 9780878950324
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 76,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Modern Curriculum Press, 1975
ISBN 10: 087895032X ISBN 13: 9780878950324
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 76,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
EUR 79,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Shelley Meadows Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Modern Curriculum Press, Inc., 1975
ISBN 10: 0878950273 ISBN 13: 9780878950270
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 88,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Modern Curriculum Press Inc., 1981
ISBN 10: 8434836750 ISBN 13: 9788434836754
Librería: Libros Eco, Les Franqueses del Vallès, B, España
EUR 29,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Aceptable. Gus.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Modern Curriculum Press Inc., 1981
ISBN 10: 8434836750 ISBN 13: 9788434836754
Librería: Libros Eco, Les Franqueses del Vallès, B, España
EUR 29,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bueno. Gus.