Jane mansfield (76 resultados)

- Tapa blanda
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,97
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,30
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Movies
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,14
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,71
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,71
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Tapa dura
Librería: The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, Estados Unidos de AmericaThe Book Cellar, LLC
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,89
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Great used condition. A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooks From California
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,10
Envío por EUR 4,33Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. very little to no amount of wear.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Reino UnidoMusicMagpie
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,26
Envío por EUR 6,35Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: 19458933. 1710282006. 3/12/2024 10:20:06 PM.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Octopus Publishing Group, United Kingdom, London 1996
- Tapa blanda
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, Reino UnidoWorldofBooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,22
Envío por EUR 6,48Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. A practical guide to making paper with over 15 step-by-step projects. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Twelve Stories Selected and Introduced by Jane Miller
Mansfield, Katherine, selected and introduced by Jane Miller
Editorial: Folio Society 1978
- Tapa dura
Librería: Bookmans, tucson, Estados Unidos de AmericaBookmans
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 2,24
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Liberty Book Shop, Avis, Estados Unidos de AmericaLiberty Book Shop
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 8,93
Envío por EUR 5,16Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. Laminated pictorial boards, in DJ. Now protected in a mylar jacket. Color photographs show technique, projects. ; Oblong Small 4to 9" - 11" tall; 144 pages.

Greatest Short Stories for Women: Timeless Tales of Strength, Love & Mystery ? Including The Storm, The Yellow Wallpaper, The Namesake, Lady Susan, and More
Chopin, Kate; Woolf, Virginia; Mansfield, Katherine; Gilman, Charlotte Perkins; Cather, Willa; Austen, Jane; Shelley, Mary; Bronte, Charlotte; Eliot, George; And Others
- Tapa dura
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooks Puddle
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 10,83
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Condición: New.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino UnidoBetter World Books Ltd
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 8,47
Envío por EUR 5,78Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino UnidoAwesomeBooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 10,27
Envío por EUR 4,77Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Tricolore Exam Skills for Cambridge IGCSE® Workbook & CD-ROM (Tricolore 5e edition) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has cl…early been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .

Greatest Short Stories for Women: Timeless Tales of Strength, Love & Mystery ? Including The Storm, The Yellow Wallpaper, The Namesake, Lady Susan, and More
Chopin, Kate; Woolf, Virginia; Mansfield, Katherine; Gilman, Charlotte Perkins; Cather, Willa; Austen, Jane; Shelley, Mary; Bronte, Charlotte; Eliot, George; And Others
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooks Puddle
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 13,96
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Condición: New.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, Reino UnidoWorldofBooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 11,29
Envío por EUR 6,48Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

- Tapa dura
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, Estados Unidos de America-OnTimeBooks-
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 18,39
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Sh…ips USPS Media Mail.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 19,84
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 20,88
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Greatest Short Stories for Women: Timeless Tales of Strength, Love & Mystery - Including The Storm, The Yellow Wallpaper, The Namesake, Lady Susan, and More
Chopin, Kate; Woolf, Virginia; Mansfield, Katherine; Gilman, Charlotte Perkins; Cather, Willa; Austen, Jane; Shelley, Mary; Bronte, Charlotte; Eliot, George; And Others
- Tapa blanda
Librería: California Books, Miami, Estados Unidos de AmericaCalifornia Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 23,23
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Vortex Books, Teddington, Reino UnidoVortex Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 4,77
Envío por EUR 20,82Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. Uninscribed in dust jacket without wear.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 24,70
Envío por EUR 2,29Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Condición: New.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 25,12
Envío por EUR 2,29Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: Mr Pickwick's Fine Old Books, Katoomba, AustraliaMr Pickwick's Fine Old Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 17,61
Envío por EUR 10,84Se envía de Australia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First Edition. Size: A4 (300 x 210mm approx.). Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. Dust Jacket is in very good condition, without tears or chips or other…damage. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilogram. Category: Crafts & Hobbies; ISBN: 1853914657. ISBN/EAN: 9781853914652. All our pictures shown here are of the actual item, not stock photos. Inventory No: X29095. For further info on this title, click on the "Contact Seller" button within this listing. We will try to reply within 24 hours. Otherwise you can order right now (inclusive of shipping options) from the "Add to Basket" button to the right.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, Reino UnidoRarewaves.com USA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 29,27
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Mixed Media Product. Condición: New. This updated print and digital workbook accompanies the coursebook and includes a wealth of additional practice opportunities to help develop key French language skills. Each chapter builds on knowledge from the corresponding coursebook section, focusing on vocabulary, grammar and skills with… practice questions to help prepare for assessment. Answers to the activities are found in the teacher's resource. This workbook supports the Cambridge IGCSET and IGCSE (9-1) French syllabuses (0520/7156) for examination from 2028.Access your digital resource via Cambridge GO.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: AMM Books, Gillingham, Reino UnidoAMM Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 15,46
Envío por EUR 13,87Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. In stock ready to dispatch from the UK.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, Estados Unidos de AmericaRarewaves USA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 30,19
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Mixed Media Product. Condición: New. This updated print and digital workbook accompanies the coursebook and includes a wealth of additional practice opportunities to help develop key French language skills. Each chapter builds on knowledge from the corresponding coursebook section, focusing on vocabulary, grammar and skills with… practice questions to help prepare for assessment. Answers to the activities are found in the teacher's resource. This workbook supports the Cambridge IGCSET and IGCSE (9-1) French syllabuses (0520/7156) for examination from 2028.Access your digital resource via Cambridge GO.

Twelve Stories
Mansfield, Katherine; Selected And Introduced By Jane Miller; Drawings By Jennifer Campbell
Editorial: Folio Society
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, Reino UnidoWeBuyBooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,27
Envío por EUR 11,57Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino UnidoMajestic Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 25,32
Envío por EUR 7,52Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Condición: New.

Greatest Short Stories for Women: Timeless Tales of Strength, Love & Mystery - Including The Storm, The Yellow Wallpaper, The Namesake, Lady Susan, and More
Chopin, Kate; Woolf, Virginia; Mansfield, Katherine; Gilman, Charlotte Perkins; Cather, Willa; Austen, Jane; Shelley, Mary; Bronte, Charlotte; Eliot, George; And Others
- Tapa dura
Librería: California Books, Miami, Estados Unidos de AmericaCalifornia Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 34,84
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New.