Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Globe Pequot Publishing Group, Inc., The, 2008
ISBN 10: 0759109966 ISBN 13: 9780759109964
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Holt, Rinehart and Winston, 1982
ISBN 10: 0030619939 ISBN 13: 9780030619939
Librería: Rare Reads, Athens, GA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. (LARGE BOOK - extra shipping costs apply) First American Edition. No dust jacket. Erase marks on front end page. Pages a little stiff, with a little foxing. Near Fine condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lodge Manufacturing Company and Martha White, 2011
ISBN 10: 0967798574 ISBN 13: 9780967798578
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Chaparral Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. First Edition. Isolated dampstaining along bottom portion of text block, but there are no odors or markings to text. Edges are lightly soiled. The wrapper is clean with mild sunning. 4to. 108pp.
EUR 10,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. David and the Dragon This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Motion Media International, 2023
ISBN 10: 192591965X ISBN 13: 9781925919653
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,08
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,85
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,85
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jane Flowers LLC 9/5/2023, 2023
ISBN 10: 1088055737 ISBN 13: 9781088055731
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,21
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Perfectly Boring, With an in-depth review of Oxford American Magazine's Essay about Photographer William Eggleston and his Murderablia. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jane Flowers LLC 5/9/2023, 2023
ISBN 10: 1088167829 ISBN 13: 9781088167823
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,21
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Dirty Money in the Delta: A True Story about White Collar Crime at Melton Law Firm and Trustmark Bank in Greenwood Mississippi. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Motion Media International, 2023
ISBN 10: 192591965X ISBN 13: 9781925919653
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,43
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,74
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 10,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,08
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,16
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por AltaMira Press,U.S., UK, 2008
ISBN 10: 0759109974 ISBN 13: 9780759109971
Librería: The Calico Cat Bookshop, Ventura, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 16,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. Shipped from the Calico Cat Bookshop, a brick and mortar bookshop established in 1975. Size: Quarto. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,89
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 22,28
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Before You Publish - Book Press, 2024
ISBN 10: 1736458337 ISBN 13: 9781736458334
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 24,31
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,70
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! May have signs of use, wear and minor cosmetic defects.
Publicado por Bloom Arts, New York, 2004
Librería: Bolerium Books Inc., San Francisco, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación Original o primera edición
EUR 20,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. 183p., contributor notes, illustrated with color plates, very good first edition trade paperback literary journal in Frenchfold wraps. Debut of an LGBTQ literary arts journal founded by Michael Denneny and others with an advisory board that included Dorothy Allison, Christopher Bram and Edmund White.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Motion Media International, 2023
ISBN 10: 192591965X ISBN 13: 9781925919653
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 18,78
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 22,34
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 154 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.33 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 20,43
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Before You Publish - Book Press, 2024
ISBN 10: 1736458337 ISBN 13: 9781736458334
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 20,92
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.