Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Paperback edition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wright Group/ McGraw-Hill (edition ), 1997
ISBN 10: 0780288106 ISBN 13: 9780780288102
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Paperback edition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wright Group/ McGraw-Hill, 1997
ISBN 10: 0780288106 ISBN 13: 9780780288102
Librería: Idaho Youth Ranch Books, Boise, ID, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. A readable copy. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact (However the dust cover may be missing). Pages can include considerable notes--in pen or highlighter--but the notes cannot obscure the text. Book may be a price cutter or have a remainder mark.
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 6,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Paperback edition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. Paperback edition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Publicado por Stonebridge Properties, LLC
ISBN 10: 0982313675 ISBN 13: 9780982313671
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Foundations / The Wright Group, 1996
ISBN 10: 0780234219 ISBN 13: 9780780234215
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Foundations / The Wright Group, 1996
ISBN 10: 0780234219 ISBN 13: 9780780234215
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
EUR 18,33
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 19,60
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nelson Price Milburn Ltd, 1991
ISBN 10: 155624648X ISBN 13: 9781556246487
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nelson Price Milburn Ltd, 1991
ISBN 10: 155624648X ISBN 13: 9781556246487
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
EUR 12,43
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 9,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Guide to researching, writing and presenting research reports and essays, presenting seminars and exam skills. 116 pages.
Publicado por wright group Publishing Inc.
ISBN 10: 0780228790 ISBN 13: 9780780228795
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Publicado por Wright Group Bothell, WA nd(1991), 1991
ISBN 10: 1556246218 ISBN 13: 9781556246210
Librería: Bear Bookshop, John Greenberg, Brattleboro, VT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritounpaginated 8vo Illustrated in color by Brenda Costeloe Paperback (wrappers, rustica, broche) Stickers removed from covers, residue remaining on rear cover, card pocket pasted to inside rear cover, else clean tight bright copy: VG 1-55624-621-8.
Publicado por THE HIGHGATE COLLECTION NELSON, 1990
ISBN 10: 0170078221 ISBN 13: 9780170078221
Librería: Nanny's Web, Caulfield South, VIC, Australia
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. No Jacket. Jan McPherson (photos) Ilustrador. First edition. 16pp, 9 x 8 inches.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nelson Price Milburn Ltd, 1991
ISBN 10: 155624648X ISBN 13: 9781556246487
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,30
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Andrew Plant Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 32,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 324.
Publicado por Ashton Scholastic, Auckland, 1993
ISBN 10: 1869431308 ISBN 13: 9781869431303
Librería: Lost and Found Books, Healesville, VIC, Australia
EUR 16,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritosoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Illustrated with colour photographs. 18 cm x 22 cm. 32 pages VG. Very good condition with light shelf wear to covers, small chipped area top front cover.
EUR 22,02
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 25,30
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.