Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 4,68
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Tyrrell, James Ilustrador. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wisconsin Historical Society Pre, 2024
ISBN 10: 1976600243 ISBN 13: 9781976600241
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wisconsin Historical Society Pre, 2024
ISBN 10: 1976600243 ISBN 13: 9781976600241
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,40
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wisconsin Historical Society Pre, 2024
ISBN 10: 1976600243 ISBN 13: 9781976600241
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,40
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,78
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 29.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 7,71
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 29.
Librería: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Previous owner's name penned inside front cover. Slight wear on lower edge of text. Slight dent in front lower facing near spine. Otherwise VG 205 pp.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Book House in Dinkytown, IOBA, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 11,17
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very good paperback copy. Spine is uncreased, binding tight and sturdy; text also very good. Exterior looks great, shelfwear is very minor. An excellent copy. Ships same or next business day from Dinkytown in Minneapolis, Minnesota.
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 9,02
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 29.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Gale Ecco, Print Editions, US, 2010
ISBN 10: 1170093078 ISBN 13: 9781170093078
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 19,88
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Legare Street Press 9/10/2021, 2021
ISBN 10: 1015125778 ISBN 13: 9781015125773
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,97
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Coast and Harbour Surveys in Hudson Bay and Strait [microform]. Book.
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 22,01
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Publicado por Blackie And Son Ltd, 1927
Librería: Crotchety Rancher's Books, Dalton Gardens, ID, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Gift Inscription On First Free Page Dated 1927. Pictorial Wrap Around Boards Depicting Two Girls Apple Picking. Edge Wear With Fraying To All Board Edges. Inside Hinge Is Starting To Crack. Printed On Thick Paper Stock. A Few Stains Here And There. Illustrated. Contains 9 Short Stories.
EUR 4,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Good. Tyrrell, James Ilustrador. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,83
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 4,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Very Good. Tyrrell, James Ilustrador. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every literary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.
EUR 24,26
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,37
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por British Library, Historical Print Editions, 2011
ISBN 10: 124141890X ISBN 13: 9781241418908
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,09
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 21,17
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,27
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Legare Street Press 7/18/2023, 2023
ISBN 10: 1021531715 ISBN 13: 9781021531711
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,64
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. A Brief Disquisition Of The Law Of Nature, According To The Principles And Method Laid Down In The Rev. Dr. Cumberland's . Latin Treatise On That Su. Book.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,15
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 307.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por British Library, Historical Print Editions, 2011
ISBN 10: 124143381X ISBN 13: 9781241433819
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,45
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 23,95
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 22,39
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.