EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Book is in Used-Good condition. Pages and cover are clean and intact. Used items may not include supplementary materials such as CDs or access codes. May show signs of minor shelf wear and contain limited notes and highlighting.
EUR 6,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good.
EUR 4,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Belair Publications Ltd 01/09/1994, 1994
ISBN 10: 0947882332 ISBN 13: 9780947882334
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 3,16
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Belair Publications Ltd 31/05/1993, 1993
ISBN 10: 0947882243 ISBN 13: 9780947882242
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 3,16
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Belair Publications Ltd 01/02/1995, 1995
ISBN 10: 0947882537 ISBN 13: 9780947882532
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 3,28
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
EUR 3,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. A readable copy of the book which may include some defects such as highlighting and notes. Cover and pages may be creased and show discolouration.
EUR 3,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 7,84
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 8,87
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 11,24
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Belair Publications Ltd 01/09/1994, 1994
ISBN 10: 0947882332 ISBN 13: 9780947882334
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 3,16
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 5,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Belair Publications Ltd 31/05/1993, 1993
ISBN 10: 0947882243 ISBN 13: 9780947882242
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 3,16
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Belair Publications Ltd 01/02/1995, 1995
ISBN 10: 0947882537 ISBN 13: 9780947882532
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 3,28
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 9,66
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 11,37
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Coaching Forward International Inc., 2022
ISBN 10: 1736021133 ISBN 13: 9781736021132
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 2003
ISBN 10: 0415311640 ISBN 13: 9780415311649
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,23
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Multiple Copies Available - Like New/Mint Condition - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE - May have barcode or school stamp.
EUR 15,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pearson/Scott Foresman, 2005
ISBN 10: 0328080365 ISBN 13: 9780328080366
Librería: Bookworksonline, Crossville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGlossy Hardcover. Condición: New. Student Edition. New 2005 Copyright In Hardcover Format, Scott Foresman Art, Grade 6: Student Text With Units 1-6, Unit Reviews, Glossary, Index, Full Color Illustrations, Full Color Photography, 364 Pages, Pictorial Pink Cover Featuring Peaches, ISBN 10: 0328080365 (2005 Copyright) G3.
EUR 13,54
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,91
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New.
EUR 14,85
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Scene of the Crime, ABAC, IOBA, St. Catharines, ON, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. 1st Edition. First edition, first printing of this collection of short science fiction stories. Light creasing to the rear cover. In near fine condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Natl Gallery of Victoria, 1998
ISBN 10: 0724102035 ISBN 13: 9780724102037
Librería: Sheapast Art and Books, Sherman Oaks, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Raiki Wara: Long Cloth from Aboriginal Australia and the Torres Strait BY Judith Ryan & James Bennett, National Gallery of Victoria travelling exhibition, softcover. This colourful and informative publication has been released in conjunction with an exhibition of the same name, beginning at the National Gallery of Victoria in September 1998. It surveys the history of textile production across Aboriginal Australia and the Torres Strait Islands, in both rural and urban communities. "very good condition BX79-B/C.
Publicado por Conduit, Inc., 2004
Librería: Paradou Books, Richmond, VA, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación
EUR 7,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. Near fine, with minimal wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The National Center for Employee Ownership (NCEO), 2011
ISBN 10: 1932924817 ISBN 13: 9781932924817
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.