Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harcourt Brace Jovanovich, 1975
ISBN 10: 0156026155 ISBN 13: 9780156026154
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. James Daugherty Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harcourt Brace Jovanovich, 1975
ISBN 10: 0156026155 ISBN 13: 9780156026154
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. James Daugherty Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harcourt Brace Jovanovich, 1975
ISBN 10: 0156026155 ISBN 13: 9780156026154
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,88
Cantidad disponible: 12 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. James Daugherty Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harcourt Brace Jovanovich, 1975
ISBN 10: 0156026155 ISBN 13: 9780156026154
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,88
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. James Daugherty Ilustrador. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Business Review Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 1633693864 ISBN 13: 9781633693869
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harcourt Brace Jovanovich, 1975
ISBN 10: 0156026155 ISBN 13: 9780156026154
Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,36
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. James Daugherty Ilustrador. This book is in excellent condition. There may be minimal writing on the inside cover or cover page. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harcourt Brace Jovanovich, 1975
ISBN 10: 0156026155 ISBN 13: 9780156026154
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. James Daugherty Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harcourt Brace Jovanovich (edition First Edition), 1975
ISBN 10: 0156026155 ISBN 13: 9780156026154
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. James Daugherty Ilustrador. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Business Review Press, 2022
ISBN 10: 1647821088 ISBN 13: 9781647821081
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 1981
ISBN 10: 0394846974 ISBN 13: 9780394846972
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HMH Books for Young Readers, 1940
ISBN 10: 0152010378 ISBN 13: 9780152010379
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Daugherty, James Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harcourt Childrens Books, 1940
ISBN 10: 0152010378 ISBN 13: 9780152010379
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Daugherty, James Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers (edition Reissue), 1981
ISBN 10: 0394846974 ISBN 13: 9780394846972
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,65
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Reissue. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 1981
ISBN 10: 0394846974 ISBN 13: 9780394846972
Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Business Review Press, 2022
ISBN 10: 1647821088 ISBN 13: 9781647821081
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Business Review Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 1633693864 ISBN 13: 9781633693869
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harcourt Brace Jovanovich, 1975
ISBN 10: 0156026155 ISBN 13: 9780156026154
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. James Daugherty Ilustrador. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harcourt Brace Jovanovich, 1975
ISBN 10: 0156026155 ISBN 13: 9780156026154
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. James Daugherty Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 1981
ISBN 10: 0394846974 ISBN 13: 9780394846972
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harcourt Brace Jovanovich, 1975
ISBN 10: 0156026155 ISBN 13: 9780156026154
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. James Daugherty Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Rea, 1981
ISBN 10: 0394846974 ISBN 13: 9780394846972
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Rea, 1981
ISBN 10: 0394846974 ISBN 13: 9780394846972
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harcourt Brace Jovanovich, 1975
ISBN 10: 0156026155 ISBN 13: 9780156026154
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. James Daugherty Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Rea, 1981
ISBN 10: 0394846974 ISBN 13: 9780394846972
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 1981
ISBN 10: 0394846974 ISBN 13: 9780394846972
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. The item is very worn but is perfectly usable. Signs of wear can include aesthetic issues such as scratches, dents, worn and creased covers, folded page corners and minor liquid stains. All pages and the cover are intact, but the dust cover may be missing. Pages may include moderate to heavy amount of notes and highlighting, but the text is not obscured or unreadable. Page edges may have foxing age related spots and browning . May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. *Price HAS BEEN REDUCED by 10% until Monday, June 15 (weekend SALE item)* 55 pp., Hardcover, very good. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Business Review Press, 2022
ISBN 10: 1647821088 ISBN 13: 9781647821081
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Business Review Press, 2022
ISBN 10: 1647821088 ISBN 13: 9781647821081
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Business Review Press, 2022
ISBN 10: 1647821088 ISBN 13: 9781647821081
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.