Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2005
ISBN 10: 1416902619 ISBN 13: 9781416902614
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,12
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Bernardin, James Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Books For Young Readers, 2004
ISBN 10: 0689854196 ISBN 13: 9780689854194
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Bernardin, James Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por S&S Books for Young Readers, 2005
ISBN 10: 1416902619 ISBN 13: 9781416902614
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Bernardin, James Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por S&S Books for Young Readers, 2005
ISBN 10: 1416902619 ISBN 13: 9781416902614
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,35
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Bernardin, James Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2005
ISBN 10: 1416902619 ISBN 13: 9781416902614
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Bernardin, James Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por S&S Books for Young Readers (edition Reprint), 2005
ISBN 10: 1416902619 ISBN 13: 9781416902614
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Bernardin, James Ilustrador. Reprint. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por S&S Books for Young Readers (edition Reprint), 2005
ISBN 10: 1416902619 ISBN 13: 9781416902614
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Bernardin, James Ilustrador. Reprint. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Books for Young, 2005
ISBN 10: 1416902619 ISBN 13: 9781416902614
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Bernardin, James Ilustrador. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por S&S Books for Young Readers, 2005
ISBN 10: 1416902619 ISBN 13: 9781416902614
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Bernardin, James Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2005
ISBN 10: 1416902619 ISBN 13: 9781416902614
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Bernardin, James Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Books For Young Readers, 2004
ISBN 10: 0689854196 ISBN 13: 9780689854194
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,82
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Bernardin, James Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Books For Young Readers, 2005
ISBN 10: 1416902619 ISBN 13: 9781416902614
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Bernardin, James Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scott Foresman (edition ), 2008
ISBN 10: 0328188387 ISBN 13: 9780328188383
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
EUR 7,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 7,29
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,32
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Multiple Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Books For Young Readers, 2004
ISBN 10: 0689854196 ISBN 13: 9780689854194
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Bernardin, James Ilustrador. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. Limited Copies Available - COVER IS TATTERED WITH EXPOSED CARDBOARD - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have writing and highlighting - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,34
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Multiple Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Books For Young, 2004
ISBN 10: 0689854196 ISBN 13: 9780689854194
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Bernardin, James Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por S&S Books for Young Readers, 2005
ISBN 10: 1416902619 ISBN 13: 9781416902614
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,49
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Bernardin, James Ilustrador. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Librería: BEST_TEXTBOOKS_DEALS, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,87
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. VERY GOOD CONDITION.MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE. FAST SHIPPING. WE OFFER FREE TRACKING NUMBER UPON FAST SHIPMENT OF YOUR ORDER. PLEASE LET US KNOW IF YOU HAVE ANY QUESTIONS AND WE WILL GET BACK TO YOU ASAP. Thank you for your interest.
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,90
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Limited Copies Available - Like New/Mint Condition - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE - May have barcode or school stamp.
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,54
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has some wear, mostly corners and binding. Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster, London, 2005
ISBN 10: 1416902619 ISBN 13: 9781416902614
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Bernardin, James Ilustrador. Paperback. Newly appointed Little League team manager, Ernie, fears it's the end of the Central Comets when Swimming Pool's mom gives her an ultimatum: Go to charm school, or no more Little League. Swimming Pool, the tomboy -- in charm school? That's a stretch. And no matter how hard she tries, she can't seem to get the hang of acting like a "girlie-girl." To make matters worse, Ernie's dad is dating Cat Lady, and Ernie's teammates think it's a big joke. But just when it seems like all is lost, Ernie comes up with a plan: He'll enlist Dusty and open his own charm school. Now if he can only figure out who left him the note that says, "I know who likes you." Synopsis coming soon. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,76
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Pages Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has shelf wear. Contents Unused. Very Good.