Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Addison-Wesley Educational Pub, 2000
ISBN 10: 0673593592 ISBN 13: 9780673593597
Librería: Anderson Book, Provo, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: None.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scott Foresman/Glenview, Illinois,, 2000
ISBN 10: 0673593428 ISBN 13: 9780673593429
Librería: Alf Books, Menomonie, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritosoft cover, 122 pages, 8 1/4 x 10 7/8 inches, student's edition, very good book condition, no dust jacket, non-fiction,
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scott Foresman/Glenview, Illinois,, 2000
ISBN 10: 0673593487 ISBN 13: 9780673593481
Librería: Alf Books, Menomonie, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritosoft cover, 122 pages, 8 1/4 x 10 7/8 inches, teacher's edition, very good book condition, no dust jacket, non-fiction,
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scott Foresman/Glenview, Illinois,, 2000
ISBN 10: 0673593487 ISBN 13: 9780673593481
Librería: Alf Books, Menomonie, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritosoft cover, 122 pages, 8 1/4 x 10 7/8 inches, teacher's edition, very good book condition, no dust jacket, non-fiction,
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scott Foresman/Glenview, Illinois,, 2003
ISBN 10: 0328034207 ISBN 13: 9780328034208
Librería: Alf Books, Menomonie, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. soft cover, as new except has a name on the top corner of the front cover, 167 pages of Explore Activity and 26 pages of Science Process Skills, 8 1/4 x 10 7/8 inches, student edition, very good book condition, no dust jacket, juvenile picture book,
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scott Foresman/Glenview, Illinois,, 2000
ISBN 10: 0673593185 ISBN 13: 9780673593184
Librería: Alf Books, Menomonie, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritosoft cover, ex school, 85 pages, 8 1/4 x 10 7/8 inches, teacher's edition, very good book condition, no dust jacket, non-fiction,
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scott Foresman/Glenview, Illinois,, 2000
ISBN 10: 0673593185 ISBN 13: 9780673593184
Librería: Alf Books, Menomonie, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritosoft cover, ex school, 85 pages, 8 1/4 x 10 7/8 inches, teacher's edition, very good book condition, no dust jacket, non-fiction,
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Zaner-Bloser, Inc./Columbus, Ohio,, 2003
ISBN 10: 0736712178 ISBN 13: 9780736712170
Librería: Alf Books, Menomonie, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. Teacher's Edition. soft cover, spiral binding, creased back cover, 120 pages, Teacher's edition, fine book condition, no dust jacket, non-fiction,
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Addison-Wesley Educational Publishers Inc., 2000
ISBN 10: 0673593096 ISBN 13: 9780673593092
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,49
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. Limited Copies Available - COVER IS TATTERED WITH EXPOSED CARDBOARD - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have writing and highlighting - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. Limited Copies Available - COVER IS TATTERED WITH EXPOSED CARDBOARD - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have writing and highlighting - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,49
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Limited Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scott Foresman/Glenview, Illinois,, 2000
ISBN 10: 0673651177 ISBN 13: 9780673651174
Librería: Alf Books, Menomonie, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritosoft cover, new in original package, 8 1/4 x 10 7/8 inches, new book, no dust jacket, non-fiction,
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,34
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Multiple Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scott Foresman/Glenview, Illinois,, 2000
ISBN 10: 0673593452 ISBN 13: 9780673593450
Librería: Alf Books, Menomonie, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritosoft cover, new book, 122 pages, 8 1/4 x 10 7/8 inches, teacher's edition, fine book condition, no dust jacket, non-fiction,
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scott Foresman/Glenview, Illinois,, 2000
ISBN 10: 0673593452 ISBN 13: 9780673593450
Librería: Alf Books, Menomonie, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritosoft cover, new book, 122 pages, 8 1/4 x 10 7/8 inches, teacher's edition, fine book condition, no dust jacket, non-fiction,
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scott Foresman/Glenview, Illinois,, 2000
ISBN 10: 0673593460 ISBN 13: 9780673593467
Librería: Alf Books, Menomonie, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritosoft cover, ex school, as new condition, 112 pages, 8 1/4 x 10 7/8 inches, teacher's edition, very good book condition, no dust jacket, non-fiction,
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Addison-Wesley Educational Publishers Inc., 2000
ISBN 10: 0673593096 ISBN 13: 9780673593092
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Addison-Wesley Educational Publishers Inc., 2000
ISBN 10: 0673593096 ISBN 13: 9780673593092
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scott Foresman/Glenview, Illinois,, 2000
ISBN 10: 0673593363 ISBN 13: 9780673593368
Librería: Alf Books, Menomonie, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritosoft cover, new book, 147 pages, 8 3/8 x 10 7/8 inches, student edition, fine book condition, no dust jacket, juvenile non-fiction,
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Addison-Wesley Educational Publishers Inc., 2000
ISBN 10: 0673593096 ISBN 13: 9780673593092
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,29
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has some wear, mostly corners and binding. Good. Multiple copies available. MI.
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,74
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Limited Copies Available - Like New/Mint Condition - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE - May have barcode or school stamp.
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,54
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has some wear, mostly corners and binding. Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scott Foresman/Glenview, Illinois,, 2000
ISBN 10: 0673593193 ISBN 13: 9780673593191
Librería: Alf Books, Menomonie, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritosoft cover, near new book, 85 pages, 8 1/4 x 10 7/8 inches, teacher's edition, fine book condition, no dust jacket, juvenile non-fiction,
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Addison-Wesley Educational Publishers Inc., 2000
ISBN 10: 0673593096 ISBN 13: 9780673593092
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,14
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Pages are clean. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has shelf wear. Very Good. Multiple copies available. MI.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scott Foresman/Glenview, Illinois,, 2000
ISBN 10: 0673627888 ISBN 13: 9780673627889
Librería: Alf Books, Menomonie, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritosoft cover, A - D Grade 5, still in plastic wrap, 8 1/2 x 11 inches, teacher's edition, new book, no dust jacket, non-fiction,
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scott Foresman/Glenview, Illinois,, 2000
ISBN 10: 0673627888 ISBN 13: 9780673627889
Librería: Alf Books, Menomonie, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritosoft cover, A - D Grade 5, still in plastic wrap, 8 1/2 x 11 inches, teacher's edition, new book, no dust jacket, non-fiction,
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,76
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Pages Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has shelf wear. Contents Unused. Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scott Foresman/Glenview, Illinois,, 2003
ISBN 10: 0328034525 ISBN 13: 9780328034529
Librería: Alf Books, Menomonie, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohard back cover, soft front cover, spiral binding, ex school, 11 x 12 inches extra postage for priority or international shipping due to size and weight, Teacher's edition, good book condition, case in fine condition, juvenile non-fiction,