Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scott Foresman (edition ), 2012
ISBN 10: 0328703370 ISBN 13: 9780328703371
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way. Workbook.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pearson Scott Foresman, 2003
ISBN 10: 0328017612 ISBN 13: 9780328017614
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pearson Scott Foresman, 2003
ISBN 10: 0328017612 ISBN 13: 9780328017614
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Coas Books, Las Cruces, NM, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Item has staining. Cover is worn. Binding is split. Paperback. 2nd Edition.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Gaussian, Incorporated, 1996
ISBN 10: 0963676938 ISBN 13: 9780963676931
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,52
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 2nd Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Gaussian, Incorporated, 1996
ISBN 10: 0963676938 ISBN 13: 9780963676931
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 2nd Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,14
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Pages are clean. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has shelf wear. Very Good. Multiple copies available. MI.
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. 2nd Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,62
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: As New. Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Has school stamps. Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New. Multiple copies available. MI.
Librería: mixedbag, Vanceboro, NC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,08
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Multiple copies available, grade 3, hardbound.
EUR 16,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Student Edition. Grade 3 Communities.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Publicado por Savvas Realize-Scott Foresman Learning Company, 2020
ISBN 10: 0768562503 ISBN 13: 9780768562507
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,86
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Publicado por Savvas Realize-Scott Foresman Learning Company, 2020
ISBN 10: 0768562503 ISBN 13: 9780768562507
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,03
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Publicado por Savvas Realize-Scott Foresman Learning Company, 2020
ISBN 10: 0768562503 ISBN 13: 9780768562507
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,21
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Fast Free Shipping â" A well-loved copy with text fully readable and cover pages intact. May display wear such as writing, highlighting, bends, folds or library marks. Still a complete and usable book.
Publicado por Savvas Realize-Scott Foresman Le, 2020
ISBN 10: 0768562503 ISBN 13: 9780768562507
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por Savvas Realize-Scott Foresman Learning Company, 2020
ISBN 10: 0768562503 ISBN 13: 9780768562507
Librería: MERS Goodwill, Saint Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,61
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting, but the text cannot be obscured or unreadable. Any access codes or passwords originally included with the book may be expired, used or no longer valid. Image is stock photo and cover art edition may be different than pictured.
Publicado por Savvas Realize-Scott Foresman Learning Company, 2020
ISBN 10: 0768562503 ISBN 13: 9780768562507
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 39,14
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Publicado por Savvas Realize-Scott Foresman Learning Company, 2020
ISBN 10: 0768562503 ISBN 13: 9780768562507
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 39,14
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 64,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Librería: DeckleEdge LLC, Albuquerque, NM, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 72,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: new.
EUR 68,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: Ubiquity Trade, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 84,17
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand new! Please provide a physical shipping address.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 78,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 131,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Librería: The Book Spot, Sioux Falls, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 134,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback.