Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W & R Chambers Ltd (edition ), 1992
ISBN 10: 0550170049 ISBN 13: 9780550170040
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
EUR 5,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Antiquariat Armebooks, Frankfurt am Main, Alemania
EUR 1,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Sehr gut. 256 Seiten Chambers QS-5XVE-MIX6 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 363.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,57
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,61
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,98
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Bon. Salissures sur la tranche. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Stains on the edge. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Livre un peu vrillé. Petite(s) trace(s) de pliure sur la couverture. Salissures sur la tranche. Notes en marge. Tampon ou marque sur la face intérieure de la couverture. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Book slightly twisted. Slightly creased cover. Stains on the edge. Notes on page margins. Stamp or mark on the inside cover page. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Editions de l'Astronome, 2015
ISBN 10: 2916147969 ISBN 13: 9782916147963
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Editions de l'Astronome, 2016
ISBN 10: 2916147950 ISBN 13: 9782916147956
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 6,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Bon état. 13 2x2 6x19 4cm. Sans date. Relié. Good.
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Bon état. 13 2x2 6x19 4cm. Sans date. Relié. Good.
EUR 9,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture rigide. Condición: Bonne Condition. Couverture légèrement usée. Intérieur propre. Envoi soigné.
EUR 7,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. FRENCH édition - légères marques de lecture et/ou de stockage sur couverture et pourtours mais du reste en très bon état de lecture - Expédition sous blister dans une enveloppe matelassée depuis la France. 19x13x3cm. 1991. Relié. 256 pages. Very Good.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 16,71
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 16,42
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 19,21
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por L'ILLUSTRATION, PARIS, 1922
Librería: Librairie l'Aspidistra, Mesvin, BE, Belgica
Original o primera edición
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBROCHE. Condición: Bon. LELONG René Ilustrador. Ed. originale. Collection LA PETITE ILLUSTRATION NOUVELLE SERIE N° 102, SERIE roman N° 30 du 24/06/1922, illustré, EDITION ORIGINALE (dans cette Collection), publié en trois parties.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 43,19
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, Francia
EUR 27,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Neuf.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 47,17
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 38,16
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 40,34
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.