Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Éditions D`Art Le Sabord, Trois-Rivieres, PQ, Canada, 2002
Librería: Montreal Books, Westmount, QC, Canada
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFrench-fold / Sans Cout. Plier. Condición: Fine / État De Neuf. Montreal Books rating system: 1. Fine 2. Near Fine 3. Very Good 4. Good 5. Fair. Size: small 4to / in-4o petite, 112pp. SIGNE PAR Annie Molin Vasseur (directrice). Book.
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Dictionnaire de droit This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Publicado por Éditions D`Art Le Sabord, Trois-Rivieres, PQ, Canada, 2002
Librería: RPBooks, Champlain, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFrench-fold / Sans Cout. Plier. Condición: Fine / État De Neuf. Montreal Books rating system: 1. Fine 2. Near Fine 3. Very Good 4. Good 5. Fair. Size: small 4to / in-4o petite, 112pp. SIGNE PAR Annie Molin Vasseur (directrice). Book.
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Poor. Michel Fontaine Ilustrador. First Translation. pp.419 with index, b/w plates clean tight copy with tanning to text pages aqua blue covers show some rubbing to all extremites, crimping top/bottom spines, abrasion on front top right, some soiling and abrasions to spine, rubbing to board extremites Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Librería: J. HOOD, BOOKSELLERS, ABAA/ILAB, Baldwin City, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. 143pp. Presentation message on title page, else very good clean & sound condition.
Publicado por Abbey Library, London
Librería: Russ States, Oil City, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Very Good -. No Jacket. Michel Fontaine Ilustrador. (1970), 419pp, illus., trans. by Len Ortzen, slight shelfwear.
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 3,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 3,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,02
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,71
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,07
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,53
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Legare Street Press 10/26/2022, 2022
ISBN 10: 1015481892 ISBN 13: 9781015481893
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,89
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Memoirs Of A Huguenot Family. Transl. Book.
Publicado por ABBEY LIBRARY, London, 1970
Librería: Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Acceptable. Michel Fontaine Ilustrador. The book is bound in blue cloth with moderate wear, including scuffs and some edge fraying. The spine shows signs of use, but the binding remains intact. There is no dust jacket present. The pages are clean and free of inscriptions or signatures, maintaining the integrity of the text and illustrations.
Librería: MaxiBooks, Paris, Francia
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: D'occasion - Comme neuf. === ENVOI LE JOUR MÊME === K21.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Conseil Municipal De La Commune De Vernier, 1994
Librería: Montreal Books, Westmount, QC, Canada
EUR 10,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover / Couverture Souple. Condición: Near Fine/Excellente Condition. Delio Monti; Nicolas Pahlisch; Jean-Louis Perrot; Albert Rouiller; Flaviano Salzani; Alain Schaller; Jeanne Schmid; Lou Schmidt; Ivo Soldini; Francoise Studer; Manuel Torres; Pascal Vecchi; Monique Wuarin; Nikola Zaric Ilustrador. Montreal Books rating system: 1. Fine 2. Near Fine 3. Very Good 4. Good 5. Fair. Size: square 8vo / in-8o carré, 60pp. Book.
Publicado por Lookommunication Inc., Lemoyne, Quebec, 1998
Librería: Montreal Books, Westmount, QC, Canada
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine+. Normand Jolicoeur; Gisele Comtois; Marguerite Lafontaine; David Kopytko; Monique Bernard-Dallaire; Pierre Borz; Yvon Monette; Jeannot Fournier; Jacques D'Aragon; Alain Dion; Valerie Remise; Guy Mercier; Claude Fecteau; Stan Komorowski; Michel St-Jean; Etc Ilustrador. A beautiful collection of photographs from the Quebec Ice Storm of 1997. [ Montreal Books rating system: 1. Fine 2. Near Fine 3. Very Good 4. Good 5. Fair ] Size: 32mo - Mini. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,66
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Futura Publications Ltd, 1976
ISBN 10: 0860073033 ISBN 13: 9780860073031
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 16,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Michel Fontaine Ilustrador. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,99
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 18,36
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Hachette Livre Bnf 12/1/2016, 2016
ISBN 10: 2013550057 ISBN 13: 9782013550055
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,92
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Correction Par Mani�re d'Enseignement Du Dialogue Apologique Du Sieur Se Disant de Castelmont. Book.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,60
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,51
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Bulrushed Books, Moscow, ID, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. In unused condition, may show some slight shelf wear, but otherwise unread. This title was digitally scanned from a rare, out of print edition, and will have some visual artifacts from that process.
EUR 21,17
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.