Librería: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gary Chalk Ilustrador. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Fair. Gary Chalk Ilustrador. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Fair. Gary Chalk Ilustrador.
Librería: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Gary Chalk Ilustrador. Shows moderate signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Avon Books (edition Reissue), 1996
ISBN 10: 0380708280 ISBN 13: 9780380708284
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Gary Chalk Ilustrador. Reissue. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Fair. Gary Chalk Ilustrador. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Fair. Gary Chalk Ilustrador. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Gary Chalk Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,83
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Gary Chalk Ilustrador. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Gary Chalk Ilustrador. All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable.
Librería: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Gary Chalk Ilustrador. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include "From the library of" labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media.
Librería: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Gary Chalk Ilustrador. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include "From the library of" labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media.
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritomass_market. Condición: Good. Gary Chalk Ilustrador.
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritomass_market. Condición: Good. Gary Chalk Ilustrador.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gary Chalk Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Gary Chalk Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Gary Chalk Ilustrador. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Gary Chalk Ilustrador. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Gary Chalk Ilustrador. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Gary Chalk Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Gary Chalk Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Gary Chalk Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 5,71
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Gary Chalk Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,71
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Gary Chalk Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Gary Chalk Ilustrador. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Gary Chalk Ilustrador. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Gary Chalk Ilustrador. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Gary Chalk Ilustrador. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Gary Chalk Ilustrador. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Gary Chalk Ilustrador. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.