Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Impact Group Publishers, 2007
ISBN 10: 0965619494 ISBN 13: 9780965619493
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Amy Winegardner Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,68
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,68
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,68
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,94
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,95
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,16
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cherokee Publications (edition 1), 1970
ISBN 10: 0935741046 ISBN 13: 9780935741049
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Simmons, Shirley Ilustrador. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,37
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
EUR 4,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Integrity of the book is in good condition with no missing pages. Pages can have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer!
Librería: New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. The pages show normal wear. There is a signature or handwriting on the side of book. This is a ex library book, stickers and markings accordingly. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
EUR 2,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. The cover shows heavy wear. There is light highlighting or handwriting through out the book. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Gryphon House, Mt. Rainier, MD, 1989
ISBN 10: 0876591195 ISBN 13: 9780876591192
Librería: Hastings of Coral Springs, Altamonte Springs, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 0,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. 252 pages including index, illustrated. References at the end of each chapter. The front cover is ajar from the text. The top edge of the text block is faintly foxed. The text is clean and unmarked.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Gryphon House, Mt. Rainier, MD, 1990
ISBN 10: 0876591535 ISBN 13: 9780876591536
Librería: Hastings of Coral Springs, Altamonte Springs, FL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 0,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. 1st Edition. 256 pages including index, illustrated. Some slightly bent top corners. A stamp is on the title page. A name and phone number are on the publication page. Widely scattered marginalia.
Librería: Hastings of Coral Springs, Altamonte Springs, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 0,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. The front cover is curved and ajar from the text. Bent corners. Stamp and erased pencil marks on the title page.The text is clean and unmarked. 1.1 lb.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por XP Publishing (edition ), 2018
ISBN 10: 1621668002 ISBN 13: 9781621668008
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Co., 1995
ISBN 10: 0802806260 ISBN 13: 9780802806260
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Co., 1995
ISBN 10: 0802806260 ISBN 13: 9780802806260
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lonely Planet (edition 1), 2015
ISBN 10: 1743607490 ISBN 13: 9781743607497
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow Paperbacks, 2014
ISBN 10: 0062268821 ISBN 13: 9780062268822
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow Paperbacks, 2014
ISBN 10: 0062268821 ISBN 13: 9780062268822
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Fast Free Shipping â" A well-loved copy with text fully readable and cover pages intact. May display wear such as writing, highlighting, bends, folds or library marks. Still a complete and usable book.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Librería: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.