J peltzer (58 resultados)

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino UnidoRia Christie Collections
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 16,68
Envío por EUR 13,88Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New. In.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino UnidoAnybook.com
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 3,06
Envío por EUR 15,75Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Dust jacket in good condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,750grams, ISBN:9783406697500.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Powell's Bookstores Chicago, ABAA, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaPowell's Bookstores Chicago, ABAA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 29,47
Envío por EUR 5,76Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1. Cloth, dj. Minor shelf wear. Else a bright, clean copy. This book is a study of the politics of episcopal elections in twelfth- and thirteenth-century Normandy and Greater Anjou. This was a crucial period in the development of canon law and JÃ rg Peltzer…offers the first analysis to bring together legal theory and practice, local custom, and politics. He explores the development of electoral theories and examines each election in context, offering insights into the varying balance of royal, papal and regional baronial power and the various career paths leading to an episcopal see. He shows how different systems of patronage worked, to what extent they were vehicles of social mobility, and how aristocratic families were structured. By comparing electoral practices in Normandy and Greater Anjou before and after the Capetian conquest the book significantly enhances our understanding of the theory and practice of canon law, local politics in Normandy and Anjou, and the high politics at the Capetian and Angevin courts.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Powell's Bookstores Chicago, ABAA, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaPowell's Bookstores Chicago, ABAA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 29,47
Envío por EUR 5,76Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Like New. Like New. 1.

Mentzel und v. Lengerke's landwirtschaftlicher Hülfs- und Schreib-Kalender. Achtundsiebzigster (78.) Jahrgang 1925. Zweiter Teil. (Landwirtschaftliches Jahrbuch). Herausgegeben von Dr. G. Oldenburg und Dr. F. Aereboe.
Mentzel, O. und Lengerke, Alexander von (Begr.) / Dr. G. Oldenburg und Dr. Friedrich Aereboe (Hrsg.) / J. Peltzer (Aufsätze):
Editorial: Verlagsbuchhandlung Paul Parey, Berlin 1925. 1925
- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: Antiquariat Carl Wegner, Berlin, B, AlemaniaAntiquariat Carl Wegner
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 17,60
Envío por EUR 9,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. 15 x 10 cm. Festkartonierter Bibliothekshalbleineneinband mit zwei Rückenschildern. Ecken und Kanten leicht bestoßen, Rücken mit stärkerem Abrieb unten, Titelschild unten ausgefranst. Ausgeschiedenes Exemplar der Humboldt Univ.Berlin, landw. Fak.mit den entspr. Stempeln und Sign. 258 Seiten, gebräunt mit Titelvignette…. Innen sauber. Noch gutes Exemplar. Inhalt des II. Teils: Aufsätze - / J. Peltzer: Die neueste Gesetzgebung auf dem Gebiete des Landwirtschaftsrechts und verwandten Gebieten nebst ausgewählten Entscheidungen der obersten Spruchbehörden / - / Die landwirtschaftlichen Behörden des Deutschen Reiches / Berufsgenossenschaften / Landwirtschaftl. Genossenschaftsverbände / Provinzialfeuersozietäten / Landwirtschaftskammern und landw. Vereine / Landw. Buchführungsstellen / Wirtschafts-Beratungsstellen / Tierzüchtervereinigungen / Saatbauorganisationen im Deutschen Reiche / Deutscher Pflanzenschutzdinest / Allgemeine landwirtschaftliche Vereinigungen / Landw. Unterrichts-Anstalten / Landwirtschaftliche Versuchs- und Forschungs-Anstalten / Anzeigen und Bezugsquellen-Register für landw. Gebrauchsgegenstände. -- Bitte Portokosten außerhalb EU erfragen! / Please ask for postage costs outside EU! / S ' il vous plait demander des frais de port en dehors de l ' UE! // Bitte beachten Sie auch unsere Fotos! / Please also note our photos! / Veuillez noter nos photos -- Nehmen Sie sich ein gutes Buch mit auf die Sommerwiese. Bei uns werden Sie fündig! -- Wir kaufen Ihre werthaltigen Bücher! GrWaUeb.
Editorial: Academic Journal Offprint from: - The Bulletin of the Institute of Historical Research, Volume 81, No. 214, November 2008. 2008
Librería: Nar Valley Books & Prints, King's Lynn, Reino UnidoNar Valley Books & Prints
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 14,73
Envío por EUR 7,82Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
32pp, Printed Card Cover, VGC.

Mentzel und v. Lengerke's landwirtschaftlicher Hülfs- und Schreib-Kalender. Zweiundachtzigster (82.) Jahrgang 1929. Zweiter Teil. (Landwirtschaftliches Jahrbuch). Herausgegeben von Dr. G. Oldenburg und Dr. F. Aereboe.
Mentzel, O. und Lengerke, Alexander von (Begr.) / Dr. G. Oldenburg und Dr. Friedrich Aereboe (Hrsg.) / Baurat Noack - J. Peltzer (Aufsätze):
Editorial: Verlagsbuchhandlung Paul Parey, Berlin 1929. 1929
- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: Antiquariat Carl Wegner, Berlin, B, AlemaniaAntiquariat Carl Wegner
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 23,10
Envío por EUR 9,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. 15 x 10 cm. Festkartonierter Bibliothekshalbleinenband mit einem handschriftl. Rückenschild. Ecken und Kanten leicht bestoßen, Rücken mit starkem Abrieb unten. Ausgeschiedenes Exemplar der Humboldt Univ. Berlin, landw. Fak.mit den entspr. Stempeln und Sign. 336 u. 24 Seiten Anzeigenteil, gebräunt mit Titelvignette. In…nen sauber, Bindung etwas gelockert. Noch gutes Exemplar. ZUSAMMEN MIT TEIL I EUR 42,00. Inhalt des II. Teils: Aufsätze - / Baurat Noack, Berlin: Anlage der wirtschaftsgebäude / Nachweisung der preußischen Staatsdomänen, die 1931 und 1932 pachtfrei und voraussichtlich 1930 und 1931 ausgeboten werden / J. Peltzer: Die neueste Gesetzgebung auf dem Gebiete des Landwirtschaftsrechts und verwandten Gebieten nebst ausgewählten Entscheidungen der obersten Spruchbehörden / - / Die landwirtschaftlichen Behörden im Deutschen Reiche und seinen Ländern / Berufsgenossenschaften / Landwirtschaftl. Genossenschaftsverbände / Öffentliche Feuerversicherung / Landwirtschaftskammern und landw. Vereine / Landw. Buchführungsstellen / Wirtschaftsberatungsstellen / Tierzüchtervereinigungen / Bienenzuchtvereine / Fischereivereine / Saatbauorganisationen im Deutschen Reiche / Deutscher Pflanzenschutzdienst / Allgemeine landwirtschaftliche Vereinigungen / Landw.und zweckverwandte Unterrichts-Anstalten / Heeresfachschulen für Landwirtschaft im Reichsheer /Landwirtschaftliche Versuchs- und forschungs-Anstalten / Anzeigen und Bezugsquellen-Register für landw. Gebrauchsgegenstände. -- Bitte Portokosten außerhalb EU erfragen! / Please ask for postage costs outside EU! / S ' il vous plait demander des frais de port en dehors de l ' UE! // Bitte beachten Sie auch unsere Fotos! / Please also note our photos! / Veuillez noter nos photos -- Nehmen Sie sich ein gutes Buch mit auf die Sommerwiese. Bei uns werden Sie fündig! -- Wir kaufen Ihre werthaltigen Bücher! GrWaUeb.

- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: ISD LLC, Bristol, CT, Estados Unidos de AmericaISD LLC
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 51,79
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: New. 1st.

- Tapa dura
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaPBShop.store US
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 32,18
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
HRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

Problems and Solutions in Mathematical Physics
Choquet-Bruhat, Y.; Peltzer, C. (translator); Brandstatter, J.J. (ed)
- Tapa dura
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Red
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 40,73
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Tapa dura
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino UnidoPBShop.store UK
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 28,22
Envío por EUR 5,81Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
HRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Más imágenesPrincely Rank in Late Medieval Europe: Trodden Paths and Promising Avenues
HUTHWELKER, Thorsten, Jorg PELTZER and Maximilian WEMHONER (eds)
- Tapa dura
Librería: St Philip's Books, P.B.F.A., B.A., Oxford, Reino UnidoSt Philip's Books, P.B.F.A., B.A.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 47,13
Envío por EUR 15,06Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardback. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. ~Robust packaging. All UK orders trackable, others on request. Used books are exempt from USA tariffs. Hardback. Size: 360pp. With dustwrapper. No ownership marks.

Beiträge zur Geschichte der Technik und Industrie : Jahrbuch des Vereines Deutscher Ingenieure. Fünfzehnter (15.) Band: Paul Wentzcke - Tausend Jahre Rheinland im Reich / W. Däbritz - Entstehung und Aufbau des rheinisch-westfälischen Industriebezirks / J. Veiders - industrielle Entwicklung der Stadt Neuß / Grunewald und Eichenberg - Urkundliche Beiträge zur Geschichte des rheinischen Braunkohlenbergbaues / Kozel - Eisenhüttenindustrie der nordwestlichen Eifel, insbesondere des Indebezirks / F. Rosellen - Versorgung der Rheinlande mit Gas, Wasser und elektrischer Energie insbes. Fernversorgung / Aus der Geschichte der Eisengewinnung in der südlichen Rheinprovinz / R. A. Peltzer - Geschichte der Aachen-Stolberger Messingindustrie / u.v.m.
Matschoss, Conrad (Hrsg.). - Paul Wentzcke / W. Däbritz / J. Veiders / Grunewald und Eichenberg / Kozel / F. Rosellen / R. A. Peltzer / G. Nonnenmacher / W. Lauer / H. Claassen / Arthur Schröter / Franz Hendrichs / Kurt Geisler (Autoren):
Editorial: 1925. VDI-Verlag: Berlin. 1925
- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: Antiquariat Carl Wegner, Berlin, B, AlemaniaAntiquariat Carl Wegner
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 32,00
Envío por EUR 9,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. 27x20 cm. Originalleinenband mit goldfarbenem Rücken- und Titeldruck. Infolge eines Wasserschadens ist der Einband leicht stockfleckig und verzogen. IV, 306 Seiten m. 146 Textabbildungen und 20 Bildnissen. Block durchgehend besonders am oberen Rand mit Feuchtigkeitsspuren, wellig, letzte Seite und Schnitt unten leicht… blau verfärbt. Sonst innen sauber und fest. Mäßig guter Zustand. -- Bitte Portokosten außerhalb EU erfragen! / Please ask for postage costs outside EU! / S ' il vous plait demander des frais de port en dehors de l ' UE! // Bitte beachten Sie auch unsere Fotos! / Please also note our photos! / Veuillez noter nos photos -- Nehmen Sie sich ein gutes Buch mit auf die Sommerwiese. Bei uns werden Sie fündig! -- Wir kaufen Ihre werthaltigen Bücher! Wirt.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de AmericaCalifornia Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 37,50
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , Reino UnidoChiron Media
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 48,23
Envío por EUR 17,94Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
PF. Condición: New.

The Roll in England and France in the Late Middle Ages: Form and Content (Materiale Textkulturen) [Hardcover] Holz, Stefan G; Peltzer, Jörg and Shirota, Maree
Holz, Stefan G [Editor]; Peltzer, Jörg [Editor]; Shirota, Maree [Editor];
- Tapa dura
Librería: The Compleat Scholar, Rochester, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaThe Compleat Scholar
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 64,29
Envío por EUR 4,72Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: As New. Never read, no marks or highlights in the text. Our copy is a new hardback, with printed covers, showing light shelfwear.

- Tapa dura
Librería: ISD LLC, Bristol, CT, Estados Unidos de AmericaISD LLC
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 41,07
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: New.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: moluna, Greven, , Alemaniamoluna
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 23,23
Envío por EUR 48,99Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New. KlappentextrnrnThis monograph examines the use of Foreign Internal Defense (FID) and Unconventional Warfare (UW) as the primary means of preventing global insurgency. The paper is broken into four sections. The History section gives a basic back.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooks Puddle
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 75,14
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Condición: New. pp. 352.

- Tapa blanda
- Impresión bajo demanda
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaPBShop.store US
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 18,84
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
PAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: British Library, Historical Print Editions Nov 2012 2012
- Tapa blanda
Librería: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, AlemaniaAHA-BUCH GmbH
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 27,41
Envío por EUR 60,45Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Taschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Neuware - This monograph examines the use of Foreign Internal Defense (FID) and Unconventional Warfare (UW) as the primary means of preventing global insurgency. The paper is broken into four sections. The History section gives a basic background of Special Operations Forces, with emphasis on histori…cal examples relevant to this topic. The historical overview shows that insurgency is an old form of warfare and is traditionally difficult to fight. The history of special operations shows a divergence over the past fifty years that has caused a decreasing capability in executing and coordinating FID and UW operations. Following the history, are three recommendations, each with internal supporting exposition. Recommendation 1 is to incorporate a FID mindset into military training and education. A FID mindset embraces the concept that in virtually all U.S. operations conducted on foreign soil, the ultimate goal is to transition authority to a sovereign Host Nation (HN) that is acceptable to U.S. government policy. By embracing this mindset, planners will better be able to shape operations during the high intensity conflict phase in order to better prepare the force for the following stabilizing phases and transfer to civil authority. Recommendation 2 is to remove U.S. Army Special Forces Groups (SFG) from Iraq and Afghanistan in order to use them in a global FID and UW campaigns. The SFGs are the nation's premiere force in conducting FID and UW operations and often do so in direct support of strategic aims and goals. Unfortunately, most of our SFGs are, currently, completely dedicated to Iraq and Afghanistan conducting tactical level missions. This focus on just two countries seriously degrades Special Force's ability to conduct global shaping missions and, therefore, decreases the global security posture of the U.S. Pulling the SFGs out of Iraq and Afghanistan will allow them to increase their presence globally, which leads to better security for the U.S. Recommendation 3 is to.

Editorial: 1987 Letzebuerger Natur- a Vulleschutzliga 1987
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: Wyseby House Books, Newbury, WEST, Reino UnidoWyseby House Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 8,95
Envío por EUR 44,02Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. 1987 1st edition, Letzebuerger Natur- a Vulleschutzliga, sq.4to., 336pp., maps, figures, creasing on prelims, very good, wrappers.
Editorial: Société de psychopathologie et d'hygiène mentale de Dakar, Dakar 1992
- Tapa blanda
Librería: LibrairieLaLettre2, Villefranche de Lauragais, , FranciaLibrairieLaLettre2
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Muy bueno
EUR 20,00
Envío por EUR 35,00Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Broché. Condición: Bon état. in-8 Description :Pages 289-421. Couverture légèrement salie. Langue : Français Nb de volumes : 1.

- Tapa blanda
- Impresión bajo demanda
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino UnidoPBShop.store UK
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 18,26
Envío por EUR 3,81Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
PAP. Condición: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

Editorial: Société de psychopathologie et d'hygiène mentale de Dakar, Dakar 1999
- Tapa blanda
Librería: LibrairieLaLettre2, Villefranche de Lauragais, , FranciaLibrairieLaLettre2
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Muy bueno
EUR 22,00
Envío por EUR 35,00Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Broché. Condición: Bon état. in-8 Description :135 pp. Langue : Français/Anglais Nb de volumes : 1.

- Tapa dura
Librería: moluna, Greven, , Alemaniamoluna
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 54,00
Envío por EUR 48,99Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Gebunden. Condición: New. Comparative studies in late medieval history are still relatively rare. This volume aims to prepare the ground for comparative work on the aristocracies in late medieval Europe, notably on the English earls and the imperial princes. Leading scholars from En.

- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, IrlandaKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 98,75
Envío por EUR 10,50Se envía de Irlanda a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New. A study of the politics of episcopal elections in twelfth- and thirteenth-century Normandy and Greater Anjou. Series: Cambridge Studies in Medieval Life and Thought: Fourth Series. Num Pages: 352 pages, 11 maps 8 tables. BIC Classification: 1DDF; 3H; HBJD; HBLC; HRCX1. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational. Dim…ension: 228 x 152 x 21. Weight in Grams: 640. . 2008. 1st Edition. hardcover. . . . .

- Tapa dura
Librería: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, AlemaniaAHA-BUCH GmbH
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 54,00
Envío por EUR 63,73Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Buch. Condición: Neu. Neuware - Comparative studies in late medieval history are still relatively rare. This volume aims to prepare the ground for comparative work on the aristocracies in late medieval Europe, notably on the English earls and the imperial princes. Leading scholars from England, Germany and France analyse past, p…resent and potential future approaches to the study of late medieval princely elites. Case studies shed light on issues including the way in which surviving records shape the historian's image of the earls and imperial princes, how rolls of arms can be exploited as a source for studying princely rank, how magnates used the architecture of their castles to display their status and the other strategies they deployed to support their ambitions.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooks Puddle
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 124,47
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Condición: New. pp. 352.

- Tapa dura
Librería: preigu, Osnabrück, Alemaniapreigu
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 54,00
Envío por EUR 70,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Buch. Condición: Neu. Princely Rank in late Medieval Europe | Trodden Paths and Promising Avenues, RANK. Politisch-soziale Ordnungen im mittelalterlichen Europa 1 | M Wemhöner | Buch | 360 S. | Englisch | 2011 | Jan Thorbecke Verlag | EAN 9783799591201 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Verlagsgruppe Patmos in der Schwabenverl…ag AG, Wolfgang Sailer, Senefelderstr. 12, 73760 Ostfildern, produktsicherheit[at]verlagsgruppe-patmos[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu.