Librería: THE OLD LIBRARY SHOP, Bethlehem, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: good+. Has nihil obstat & imprimatur; 8" tall; 153pp including index; black cover has wear, light creases. Paperback.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Catholic Truth Society, Hong Kong, 1961
Librería: 3rd St. Books, Lees Summit, MO, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 11,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPamphlet. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. Very good clean tight copy. Text free of marks. Professional book dealer since 1999. All orders are processed promptly and carefully packaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por East Asian Pastoral Institute, Manila, 1963
Librería: Lazy Letters Books, Market Rasen, Reino Unido
EUR 3,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPamphlet. Condición: Good. Minimal wear, but with edge-faded cover and gum residue to spine from clear-tape reinforcement.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Notre Dame Press, 1973
ISBN 10: 0268001138 ISBN 13: 9780268001131
Librería: ThriftBooksVintage, Tukwila, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Dust jacket missing. Shelf and handling wear to cover and binding, with general signs of previous use. Text is clear of markings. Binding is secure. Secure packaging for safe delivery.
Publicado por University of Notre Dame Press, Notre Dame, Indiana, 1968
Librería: Kubik Fine Books Ltd., ABAA, Dayton, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. Fourth Printing. 278p. A grey cloth hardcover ex-library book in original binding. Label residue on spine; edges and corners worn. Label, stamp, and card pocket on endpapers. Otherwise, very good condition with text clean and binding tight.
Publicado por William H. Sadlier, Inc, New York, 1962
Librería: Kubik Fine Books Ltd., ABAA, Dayton, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. 119p. Ex-library staplebound booklet in original binding. Spine lightly rubbed and tanned. Label on spine, stamp on title page, and card pocket inside back cover. Otherwise a clean, tight book in very good condition.
Publicado por Paulist Press, New York, 1976
ISBN 10: 0809119285 ISBN 13: 9780809119288
Librería: Kubik Fine Books Ltd., ABAA, Dayton, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. 153p. A softcover ex-library book in original binding. Label on spine; hinges creased. Labels, stamps, and card pockets on endpapers and stamp on contents page. Otherwise, very good condition with text clean and binding tight.
Publicado por University of Notre Dame Press, Notre Dame, Indiana, 1968
Librería: Kubik Fine Books Ltd., ABAA, Dayton, OH, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 15,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. First Edition. 354p. A maroon cloth hardcover ex-library book in original binding. Label residue on spine; edges and corners worn. Label, stamp, and card pocket on endpapers and stamp on title page. Otherwise, very good condition with text clean and binding tight.
Publicado por Cerf, 1961
Librería: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 569 pp., paperback, ex library, text unopened as issued else text clean and binding tight. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Año de publicación: 1963
Librería: Preserving Christian Publications, Inc, Boonville, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: binding (fair) pages (good). 1963 125 pages [2nd revised printing of 1st edition 1961].
Publicado por Herder and Herder, New York, 1964
Librería: Kubik Fine Books Ltd., ABAA, Dayton, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. 421p. A grey cloth hardcover ex-library book in original binding. Faint label residue on spine. Label, stamp, and card pocket on endpapers; pencil notes on title page. Otherwise, very good condition with text clean and binding tight. English Version Revised and partly translated by Clifford Howell, S.J.
Librería: Antiquariat Dennis R. Plummer, Bingen am Rhein, Alemania
Original o primera edición
EUR 9,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito8°, Original-Broschur. Condición: Sehr gut. VI, 466 SS., 5 Tafeln, 2 Bll. Tuduv-Studien. Reihe Völkerkunde, Band 1. Erste Ausgabe. - Schönes Exemplar. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Publicado por East Asian Pastoral Institute
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1965. Paperback. "Mission Catechetics Series-2." Good clean copy with some minor shelf wear. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Presses Universitaires de Louvain, United Kingdom, 1967
Librería: Winghale Books, South Kelsey, LINCS, Reino Unido
EUR 11,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. 217 pages. French text. Bottom edge of title page slightly creased (publishers label attached to rear of that area). Clean book in soft card covers. Recherches de Philologie et de Linguistique.
Año de publicación: 1957
Librería: Preserving Christian Publications, Inc, Boonville, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 11,61
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: binding (fair) pages (good). 1957 [1st edition/1st printing] 278 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Notre Dame Press, 1973
ISBN 10: 0268001138 ISBN 13: 9780268001131
Librería: Lucky's Textbooks, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 43,86
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por East Asian Pastoral Institute, 1965
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 21,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1965. Paperback. "Mission Catechetics Series-2." Good clean copy with some minor shelf wear. . . . .
Publicado por Innsbr., Tyrolia., 1957
Librería: Antiquariat Lehmann-Dronke, Euskirchen, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: BOEV
EUR 11,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: gut. 455 S. Ln. SU. (SU etw. fleckig u. m. Randeinriß - sonst guter Zustand). >>>> Zur Zeit erfolgt KEIN VERSAND NACH ÖSTERREICH aufgrund der dort geltenden Verpackungsverordnung. <<<<.
Publicado por Burns & Oates, 1960
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 25,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Dust jacket in poor condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,550grams, ISBN:
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Notre Dame Press, 1973
ISBN 10: 0268001138 ISBN 13: 9780268001131
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 53,65
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Norbert Kretschmann, Bad Aibling, Alemania
EUR 16,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Sehr gut. 1984 - Band 1 Reihe Völkerkunde. Umschlag an den Rändern minimal berieben. Innenteil tadellos - u n g e l e s e n - keine Risse, Knicke, Anmerkungen. ! Altersbedingt leicht nachgedunkelt! Versand aus München b18-906 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.
Publicado por Les Editions du Cerf, Paris., 1961
Librería: LIVRES ANCIENS ET CONTEMPORAINS, HASPARREN, Francia
EUR 21,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Assez bon. DX2-C120.
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 56,34
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Notre Dame Press, 1973
ISBN 10: 0268001138 ISBN 13: 9780268001131
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 63,14
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por München, tuduv-Verlagsgesellschaft, 1984., 1984
Librería: Antiquariat MEINDL & SULZMANN OG, Wien - Vienna, Austria
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito8°. Mit 14 Abbildungen. 3 Bll., VI, 466 SS. OKart. (tadelloser Erhaltungszustand).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Notre Dame Press, 1973
ISBN 10: 0268001138 ISBN 13: 9780268001131
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 79,42
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Cerf, Paris
Librería: Antiquariat Bookfarm, Löbnitz, Alemania
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. AA - 7333 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Publicado por Bruxelles, Lumen Vitae, 1955., 1955
Librería: AUSONE, Bruxelles, Belgica
EUR 11,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito15 x 23, 184 pp., broché, très bon état.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 83,80
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 2015 edition. 35 pages. 9.40x6.20x0.40 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Editorial Eset, Vitoria, 1962
Librería: Librería Antonio Azorín, San Lorenzo de El Escorial, M, España
EUR 20,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoEncuadernación de tapa blanda. Condición: Bien. Idioma español. Ejemplar en buen estado. Dimensiones: 23x15 - 420 pp.