Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Westminster John Knox Press, 1997
ISBN 10: 0664255671 ISBN 13: 9780664255671
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Westminster John Knox Press, 1997
ISBN 10: 0664255671 ISBN 13: 9780664255671
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Westminster John Knox Press, 1997
ISBN 10: 0664255671 ISBN 13: 9780664255671
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Westminster John Knox Press, 1997
ISBN 10: 0664255671 ISBN 13: 9780664255671
Librería: agoodealofbooks, Ypsilanti, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. very good to like new softcover. clean text. solid binding. very light wear. preowner name inside cover ISBN matches listing Fast service with confirmation, no international or priority orders over 4lbs.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Westminster John Knox Press, Louisville, 1997
Librería: Library of Religious Thought, Omaha, NE, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Westminster John Knox Press, 1997
ISBN 10: 0664255671 ISBN 13: 9780664255671
Librería: Book House in Dinkytown, IOBA, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very good paperback from a personal collection (NOT ex-library). Spine is uncreased, binding tight and sturdy. Light shelfwear to wraps. Interior is free of previous owner markings. Ships same or next day from Dinkytown, Minneapolis, Minnesota.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Westminster John Knox Press, 1997
ISBN 10: 0664255671 ISBN 13: 9780664255671
Librería: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito. Slight wear on lower edge of text. Otherwise pristine 285 pp.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 10,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 10,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1983
ISBN 10: 0192132539 ISBN 13: 9780192132536
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 2,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,250grams, ISBN:0192132539.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1990
ISBN 10: 0192132539 ISBN 13: 9780192132536
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 3,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,300grams, ISBN:9780192132536.
Librería: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Very good; blind-stamp on half-title. 285 pp.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 5,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,450grams, ISBN:0281040842.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Westminster John Knox Press, 1997
ISBN 10: 0664255671 ISBN 13: 9780664255671
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Sheed and Ward, 1964
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 5,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,250grams, ISBN:
Publicado por Darton, Longman and Todd, 1964
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 5,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. Dust jacket in good condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,300grams, ISBN:
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Westminster John Knox Press, 1997
ISBN 10: 0664255671 ISBN 13: 9780664255671
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Westminster John Knox Press, Louisville, 1999
ISBN 10: 0664255671 ISBN 13: 9780664255671
Librería: Kubik Fine Books Ltd., ABAA, Dayton, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. 2nd Printing. 285p. Ex-library softcover book in original binding. Label on spine, stamp on title page, and sticker in back. Otherwise a clean, tight book in very good condition. From a series titled THE FAMILY, RELIGION, AND CULTURE.
Publicado por Darton, Longman and Todd, 1964
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 8,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Dust jacket in fair condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,300grams, ISBN:
Publicado por Philadelphia: Westminster Press, 1997
ISBN 10: 0664255671 ISBN 13: 9780664255671
Librería: Aldersgate Books Inc., Niagara Falls, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: VERY GOOD. 1997. Trade paperback. 285pp. Index. VERY GOOD.
Publicado por E. J. Brill, 1966
Librería: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover, no dust jacket. Ex-library, otherwise very good. 326 pp.
Publicado por E. J. Brill, 1966
Librería: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover, no dust jacket. Ex-library. Boards are edge worn, rubbed and scuffed. 326 pp.
Librería: Brook Bookstore On Demand, Napoli, NA, Italia
EUR 38,82
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
EUR 31,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Book contains pencil markings. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Dust jacket in good condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,400grams, ISBN:0223307777.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Westminster John Knox Press, 1997
ISBN 10: 0664255671 ISBN 13: 9780664255671
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 54,31
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, New York, New York / Oxford, England, 2001
ISBN 10: 0195284844 ISBN 13: 9780195284843
Librería: Andover Books and Antiquities, Andover, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very good condition. Third Edition. New Revised Standard Version. xxvii, 1375, 383, 573, Maps pp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Yale University Press 2007-12-03, 2007
ISBN 10: 0300140541 ISBN 13: 9780300140545
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 39,00
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Publicado por Paulist Press, Glen Rock, New Jersey, 1967
Librería: Andover Books and Antiquities, Andover, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very good condition. Estado de la sobrecubierta: dj. ix, 213 pp. Concilium: Theology in the Age of Renewal. Volume 020: Scripture. Dustjacket. LCC: 6715983.
Publicado por Paulist Press, Glen Rock, New Jersey, 1967
Librería: Andover Books and Antiquities, Andover, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very good condition. Estado de la sobrecubierta: dj. ix, 213 pp. Concilium: Theology in the Age of Renewal. Volume 020: Scripture. Dustjacket. LCC: 6715983.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Westminster John Knox Press, 1997
ISBN 10: 0664255671 ISBN 13: 9780664255671
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 42,53
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.