Isaacs ross (66 resultados)

Filtrar la búsqueda

  • Libros (66)

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Last Unicorn Games 1999

    1888953047 / 9781888953046

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 10,34

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Five Rings Publishing Group Inc 1997

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Bookensteins, Las Vegas, Estados Unidos de AmericaBookensteins

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 7,15

    Envío por EUR 4,77 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Añadir al carrito

    Soft cover. Condición: As New. AEG 4001. Book is in "As New" condition. Bookseller Inventory BS/BS7766 082019. Rob Alexander (Cover Art) (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Last Unicorn Games 1999

    1888953047 / 9781888953046

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Ruby

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 8,90

    Envío por EUR 3,25 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Last Unicorn Games 1999

    1888953047 / 9781888953046

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Diamond

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 8,90

    Envío por EUR 3,25 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Last Unicorn Games 1999

    1889533033 / 9781889533032

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Noble Knight Games, Fitchburg, Estados Unidos de AmericaNoble Knight Games

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 7,15

    Envío por EUR 5,16 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Last Unicorn Games Star Trek - The Next Generation (Last Unicorn Games) Players' Guide (VG+/EX)Manufacturer: Last Unicorn GamesProduct Line: Star Trek - The Next Generation (Last Unicorn Games)Type: HardcoverCode: LUG25002Copyright Date: 1999Page Count: 160Please review the condition and any cond

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Last Unicorn Games,U.S. 1999

    1889533033 / 9781889533032

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Diamond

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 11,61

    Envío por EUR 3,25 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Editorial: Last Unicorn Games 1999

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Easy Chair Books, Lexington, Estados Unidos de AmericaEasy Chair Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 3,02

    Envío por EUR 4,77 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Añadir al carrito

    Hardcover. Condición: Good. 158 pages. Light discoloring and wear; very good shape. RPG. 25002. Illustrator: . Quantity Available: 1. Category: Science Fiction & Fantasy; ISBN: 0671035037. Inventory No: 142861.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Last Unicorn Games 1999

    1889533033 / 9781889533032

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Ruby

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 12,50

    Envío por EUR 3,25 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Editorial: Alderac Entertainment Group 1998

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHalf Price Books Inc.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,69

    Envío por EUR 3,03 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Añadir al carrito

    paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Editorial: Alderac Entertainment Group 1998

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Ruby

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,69

    Envío por EUR 3,25 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Añadir al carrito

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Chaosium 1996

    1568820666 / 9781568820668

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB Inc.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 16,94

    Envío por EUR 3,25 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Más imágenes

    Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Last Unicorn Games Inc, Los Angeles 1999

    1889533173 / 9781889533179

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Shadyside Books, Pittsburgh, Estados Unidos de AmericaShadyside Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 20,51

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles

    Softcover. Condición: Good. 1999. Softcover. Good. Minor wearing on the covers. Interior is clean and unmarked. 100p.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Chaosium 1999

    1568820666 / 9781568820668

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Noble Knight Games, Fitchburg, Estados Unidos de AmericaNoble Knight Games

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 16,08

    Envío por EUR 5,16 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Softcover. Condición: Very Good. Chaosium Nephilim Gamemaster's Companion (VG+)Manufacturer: ChaosiumProduct Line: NephilimType: SoftcoverCode: CHA3106Copyright Date: 1996Page Count: 96Please review the condition and any condition notes for the exact condition of this item. All pictures are stock photos. The condition of the ite

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Last Unicorn Games 1999

    1888953047 / 9781888953046

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: The Book Spot, Sioux Falls, Estados Unidos de AmericaThe Book Spot

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 22,33

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Soft cover. Condición: New. (inventory#S6).

  • Más imágenes

    Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Last Unicorn Games 1999

    1888953047 / 9781888953046

    • Tapa blanda
    • Primera edición

    Librería: ThriftBooksVintage, Tukwila, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooksVintage

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 22,34

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. First Edition. First edition, first printing. Shelf and handling wear to cover and binding, with general signs of previous use. Covers have light edgewear with scuffing and creasing. Binding is tight. Page edges have light smudging and scuffing. Interior pages are unmarked. Secure packaging

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Last Unicorn Games 1999

    1889533033 / 9781889533032

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ABC Books, Springfield, Estados Unidos de AmericaABC Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 17,83

    Envío por EUR 5,33 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    hardcover. Condición: Good. Color-wrapped boards and spine intact. Cover has rubbing and edge wear. PO marking and discoloring to front pastedown. No apparent marks throughout this book. Tracking available on most domestic orders.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Chaosium 1995

    1568820372 / 9781568820378

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Ruby

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 20,51

    Envío por EUR 3,25 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Bookmans, tucson, Estados Unidos de AmericaBookmans

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,69

    Envío por EUR 3,46 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Añadir al carrito

    Paperback. Condición: Good. . Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Chaosium Inc. 2014

    156882369X / 9781568823690

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHalf Price Books Inc.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 22,34

    Envío por EUR 3,03 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    perfect. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Scott Heiney;Celeste Burcham;Ilich Henriquez (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Last Unicorn Games 1999

    1889533009 / 9781889533001

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Noble Knight Games, Fitchburg, Estados Unidos de AmericaNoble Knight Games

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 21,44

    Envío por EUR 5,16 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Last Unicorn Games Star Trek - The Next Generation (Last Unicorn Games) Star Trek - The Next Generation Roleplaying Game (VG/VG+)Manufacturer: Last Unicorn GamesProduct Line: Star Trek - The Next Generation (Last Unicorn Games)Type: HardcoverCode: LUG25000Copyright Date: 1998Page Count: 312Please

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Chaosium 1999

    1568820372 / 9781568820378

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Noble Knight Games, Fitchburg, Estados Unidos de AmericaNoble Knight Games

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 21,44

    Envío por EUR 5,16 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Softcover. Condición: As New. Chaosium Nephilim Serpent Moon (EX/NM)Manufacturer: ChaosiumProduct Line: NephilimType: SoftcoverCode: CHA3104Copyright Date: 1995Page Count: 128Please review the condition and any condition notes for the exact condition of this item. All pictures are stock photos. The condition of the item you will

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Sydney: Weldon Publishing, 1992. 1992

    1863022155 / 9781863022156

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Andrew Isles Natural History Books, Prahran, AustraliaAndrew Isles Natural History Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 6,29

    Envío por EUR 26,89 
    Se envía de Australia a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Octavo,96 pp.illustrations, softcover.

  • Más imágenes

    Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Last Unicorn Games 1998

    1888953047 / 9781888953046

    • Tapa blanda
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Southampton Books, Sag Harbor, Estados Unidos de AmericaSouthampton Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 31,27

    Envío por EUR 3,46 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Like New. First Edition. First Edition, First Printing. Published by Last Unicorn Games, 1998. Quarto. Paperback. Book is like new with light shelf/edgewear and sticker residue on back cover.100% positive feedback. 30 day money back guarantee. NEXT DAY SHIPPING! Excellent customer service. Please email with

  • Más imágenes

    Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Last Unicorn Games 1999

    1889533173 / 9781889533179

    • Tapa blanda
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Southampton Books, Sag Harbor, Estados Unidos de AmericaSouthampton Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 31,27

    Envío por EUR 3,46 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Like New. First Edition. First Edition, First Printing. Not price-clipped. Published by Last Unicorn Games, 1999. Quarto. Paperback. Book is like new. 100% positive feedback. 30 day money back guarantee. NEXT DAY SHIPPING! Excellent customer service. Please email with any questions. All books packed careful

  • Más imágenes

    Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Last Unicorn Games 1999

    1889533068 / 9781889533063

    • Tapa blanda
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Southampton Books, Sag Harbor, Estados Unidos de AmericaSouthampton Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 31,27

    Envío por EUR 3,46 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Like New. First Edition. First Edition, First Printing. Not price-clipped. Published by Last Unicorn Games, 1999. Quarto. Paperback. Book is like new. 100% positive feedback. 30 day money back guarantee. NEXT DAY SHIPPING! Excellent customer service. Please email with any questions. All books packed careful

  • Más imágenes

    Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Holistic Design Inc 1997

    1888906057 / 9781888906059

    • Tapa blanda
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Southampton Books, Sag Harbor, Estados Unidos de AmericaSouthampton Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 31,27

    Envío por EUR 3,46 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Like New. First Edition. First Edition, First Printing. Not price-clipped. Published by Holistic Design Inc, 1997. Quarto. Paperback. Book is like new. 100% positive feedback. 30 day money back guarantee. NEXT DAY SHIPPING! Excellent customer service. Please email with any questions. All books packed carefu

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Last Unicorn Games June 1999 1999

    1889533033 / 9781889533032

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Magus Books Seattle, Seattle, Estados Unidos de AmericaMagus Books Seattle

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 33,64

    Envío por EUR 4,34 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: VG. used hardcover copy in illustrated boards, no jacket, as issued. light shelfwear, corners perhaps slightly bumped. pages and binding are clean, straight and tight. there are no marks to the text or other serious flaws.

  • Condición: Usado

    EUR 10,00

    Envío por EUR 15,20 
    Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Añadir al carrito

    Lansdowne - 1996, in-8, broché, 96 pages Excellent état - Pour les envois hors de France, la tafication «livre & brochure» pour les frais de port a disparue.Les frais de port annoncés correspondent à une moyenne. Ils seront calculés au plus juste en fonction du poids de votre article.

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Chris Korczak, Bookseller, IOBA, Easthampton, Estados Unidos de AmericaChris Korczak, Bookseller, IOBA

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 16,08

    Envío por EUR 3,46 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles

    Añadir al carrito

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Very mild shelfwear. I note every flaw I find, so buy with confidence.

  • Editorial: AEG (Alderac Entertainment Group) 1999

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Noble Knight Games, Fitchburg, Estados Unidos de AmericaNoble Knight Games

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 21,44

    Envío por EUR 5,16 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Añadir al carrito

    Module. Condición: Fine. AEG (Alderac Entertainment Group) Legend of the Five Rings (1st-2nd Edition) Honor's Veil (EX)Manufacturer: AEG (Alderac Entertainment Group)Product Line: Legend of the Five Rings (1st-2nd Edition)Type: ModuleCode: AEG4001Copyright Date: 1997Author: Ross Isaacs, Jennifer Mahr, Greg Stolze, John WickPage