Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 8,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Unique Books For You, Aurora, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used: Good. Book is in very good condition with only few underlined pages. Minor shelf/edge wear. Un-creased spine, binding tight, name written on first page.
Librería: Orphans Treasure Box, Champaign, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Ships quickly. Almost like new. Minimal shelf/reading wear. Orphans Treasure Box sells books to raise money for orphans and vulnerable kids.
Librería: Cronus Books, Carson City, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Un-Used Library book. ~ Like-NEW Inside and Out! Clean & Crisp Pages. (E-mail for more info./pics).
Librería: Shelley and Son Books (IOBA), Hendersonville, NC, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Third Printing. A unique and comprehensive resource tool dealing with all aspects of youth ministry. Green cloth with gold spine lettering. Previous owner's name written on front free end-paper. There is no other writing in the book. 478pp. Full refund if not satisfied.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,04
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Legare Street Press 7/18/2023, 2023
ISBN 10: 1021165174 ISBN 13: 9781021165176
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,40
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The Eight Points Of The Oxford Group. Book.
EUR 20,62
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,45
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,91
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 25,38
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 25,43
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 27,80
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hodder and Stoughton, 1965
Librería: Miki Store, San Jose, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: DUST JACKET. Pages are crisp and clean, no marking. Cover is verygood. Binding is tight/good.
Publicado por Hodder and stoughton, 1965
Librería: BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 5,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 2nd impression. Light wear to boards. Content is clean with light toning. DJ has light toning and little wear in plastice cover.
Publicado por Hodder and Stoughton, 1965
Librería: BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 5,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Light wear to boards. Content is clean and bright. Good DJ.
Librería: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is considered to be in good or better condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Hard cover books may show signs of wear on the spine, cover or dust jacket. Paperback book may show signs of wear on spine or cover as well as having a slight bend, curve or creasing to it. Book should have minimal to no writing inside and no highlighting. Pages should be free of tears or creasing. Stickers should not be present on cover or elsewhere, and any CD or DVD expected with the book is included. Book is not a former library copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hodder & Stoughton, London, 1965
Librería: The Secret Bookshop, Tararua, Nueva Zelanda
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. 1st Edition. Small pen name and a small hint of foxing to the closed page edges. The jacket has some very minor rubbing and edge wear.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,46
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Legare Street Press 7/18/2023, 2023
ISBN 10: 1019368179 ISBN 13: 9781019368176
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,83
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback or Cased Book. Condición: New. The Eight Points Of The Oxford Group. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Benson Press 5/14/2007, 2007
ISBN 10: 140676518X ISBN 13: 9781406765182
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,86
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The Eight Points of the Oxford Group. Book.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,18
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,18
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Hodder & Stoughton, 1965
Librería: World of Rare Books, Goring-by-Sea, SXW, Reino Unido
EUR 15,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1965. Second Impression. 95 pages. Pictorial dust jacket with black lettering over blue cloth. B&W photographs throughout. Newspaper clipping glued to rear endpaper. Clean pages. Minimal foxing and tanning to endpapers and page edges. Mild wear to spine, board edges and corners. Moderate sunning to spine and board edges. Unclipped dust jacket. Mild wear, tear and chipping to edges and corners. Heavy tanning to spine and edges. Minor staining and soiling to DJ.